Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC / 1
2
3
4
Auf 1
2
A
B
C
D
Ab 1
2
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
NLC / Aufstiegsspiele 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Vernier 1
7
7
0
0
55:15
181:77 / +104
25
++7
+7
2.
Rossens 1
7
3
3
1
42:28
138:105 / +33
17
-4
--1
3.
ZZ Lancy 3
7
3
1
3
34:36
120:133 / -13
14
++1
+2
4.
Veyrier 2
7
3
1
3
33:37
113:137 / -24
14
-2
--1
5.
Fribourg 2
7
2
2
3
31:39
116:139 / -23
13
-3
+2
6.
Bulle 2
7
2
2
3
31:39
127:133 / -6
12
-2
--1
7.
Sierre 1
7
2
1
4
29:41
119:138 / -19
10
++1
+2
8.
Carouge 2
7
0
2
5
25:45
106:158 / -52
7
-7
+1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Miller Thierry
Rossens 1
A19
6 / 7
+2
-1
+15
17
:
1
2.
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
B15
7 / 7
-1
+9
-1
18
:
3
3.
Hurtado Yardel
Vernier 1
A16
6 / 7
+1
-1
+3
15
:
2
4.
Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
A17
6 / 7
+3
-1
+7
14
:
4
Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
B15
6 / 7
+2
-2
+7
14
:
4
6.
Maklari Akos
Veyrier 2
A18
4 / 7
+3
-1
+7
10
:
1
7.
Repond Jonas
Bulle 2
B15
6 / 7
+3
-1
+3
12
:
6
Bengui Ilan
ZZ Lancy 3
A16
4 / 7
+2
-1
+5
9
:
3
9.
Elsig Jan
Sierre 1
B13
7 / 7
+4
-2
+1
12
:
9
10.
Girma Messale
Carouge 2
A16
6 / 7
-1
+3
-1
10
:
8
11.
Marchi Luca
ZZ Lancy 3
B15
5 / 7
+3
-1
+3
8
:
7
12.
Doutaz Johan
Fribourg 2
B14
6 / 7
+1
-1
+1
9
:
9
Kull Fabian
Fribourg 2
A17
6 / 7
+5
-5
+1
9
:
9
Thomas Michel
Sierre 1
B13
4 / 7
+1
-1
+4
6
:
6
15.
Rochat Colin
Bulle 2
B14
7 / 7
-1
+1
-3
10
:
11
Krempus Bostjan
Sierre 1
B14
3 / 7
+1
-1
+1
4
:
5
17.
Desroches José
ZZ Lancy 3
B14
5 / 7
+1
-3
+2
6
:
9
Hurtado Charlie
ZZ Lancy 3
C9
3 / 7
+1
-1
+1
3
:
6
19.
Manco Gillian
Carouge 2
B15
6 / 7
+1
-6
+1
7
:
11
20.
Puertas Carlos
Rossens 1
B14
6 / 7
-3
+1
-4
6
:
12
21.
Langel Laurent
Carouge 2
B12
5 / 7
-1
+1
-7
4
:
11
22.
Gachet Robin
Bulle 2
B14
6 / 7
-1
+1
-1
5
:
13
Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg 2
A16
6 / 7
-11
+1
-2
5
:
13
24.
Cunto Armando
Veyrier 2
B14
6 / 7
-3
+2
-2
4
:
14
Total 24 (46) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 14.22 ( 13.09 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Veyrier 2
6
5
:
1
2.
Vernier 1
7
5
:
2
3.
Rossens 1
6
4
:
2
4.
Bulle 2
7
4
:
3
5.
Fribourg 2
7
3
:
4
ZZ Lancy 3
7
3
:
4
7.
Carouge 2
7
2
:
5
8.
Sierre 1
7
1
:
6
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Cunto Armando / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
3 / 7
3
:
0
2.
Miller Thierry / Puertas Carlos
Rossens 1
4 / 7
3
:
1
3.
Hurtado Yardel / Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
5 / 7
3
:
2
Bengui Ilan / Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 3
1 / 7
1
:
0
Brunet Cordero Fernando / Girma Messale
Carouge 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Cunto Armando / Maklari Akos
Veyrier 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Doutaz Johan / Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Elsig Jan / Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Gachet Robin / Rochat Colin
Bulle 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Hurtado Yardel / Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Ponomarenko Vassili / Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
12.
Repond Jonas / Rochat Colin
Bulle 2
4 / 7
2
:
2
Bengui Ilan / Marchi Luca
ZZ Lancy 3
2 / 7
1
:
1
Desroches José / Marchi Luca
ZZ Lancy 3
2 / 7
1
:
1
Gachet Robin / Repond Jonas
Bulle 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
Kull Fabian / Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
Maklari Akos / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
Miller Thierry / Wey Samuel
Rossens 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
19.
Bengui Ilan / Desroches José
ZZ Lancy 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Betemps Alexandre / Marchi Luca
ZZ Lancy 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Brunet Cordero Fernando / Hofer Tomas
Carouge 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Elsig Jan / Thomas Michel
Sierre 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Jovanovic Damjan / Thomas Michel
Sierre 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Jovanovic Kosta / Vogel Jean-Philippe
Sierre 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Langel Laurent / Manco Gillian
Carouge 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
26.
Doutaz Johan / Kull Fabian
Fribourg 2
4 / 7
1
:
3
Girma Messale / Langel Laurent
Carouge 2
4 / 7
1
:
3
28.
Elsig Jan / Krempus Bostjan
Sierre 1
3 / 7
0
:
3
28 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
1
Sa. 13.01.2024 15:45
Bulle 2
Fribourg 2
4:6
1
Sa. 13.01.2024 16:00
Rossens 1
Sierre 1
7:3
1
Sa. 13.01.2024 19:30
Carouge 2
Veyrier 2
4:6
1
Fr. 19.01.2024 19:30
Vernier 1
ZZ Lancy 3
10:0
2
Sa. 03.02.2024 15:45
Bulle 2
Vernier 1
2:8
2
Sa. 03.02.2024 16:00
Sierre 1
Carouge 2
7:3
2
Sa. 03.02.2024 17:00
Veyrier 2
Rossens 1
0:10 w.o.
2
Sa. 03.02.2024 19:00
ZZ Lancy 3
Fribourg 2
7:3
3
So. 04.02.2024 14:00
Carouge 2
Bulle 2
4:6
3
So. 04.02.2024 14:30
Rossens 1
ZZ Lancy 3
7:3
3
So. 04.02.2024 18:30
Fribourg 2
Veyrier 2
3:7
4
Sa. 10.02.2024 13:00
Bulle 2
Rossens 1
5:5
4
Sa. 10.02.2024 15:00
Fribourg 2
Sierre 1
8:2
4
Sa. 10.02.2024 17:00
ZZ Lancy 3
Carouge 2
8:2
4
Sa. 10.02.2024 17:00
Veyrier 2
Vernier 1
3:7
3
Sa. 24.02.2024 15:00
Vernier 1
Sierre 1
6:4
5
Sa. 02.03.2024 14:00
Rossens 1
Carouge 2
5:5
5
Sa. 02.03.2024 15:00
Vernier 1
Fribourg 2
9:1
5
Sa. 02.03.2024 15:45
Bulle 2
ZZ Lancy 3
6:4
5
So. 03.03.2024 15:00
Veyrier 2
Sierre 1
9:1
6
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:00
Fribourg 2
Rossens 1
5:5
6
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:00
Sierre 1
ZZ Lancy 3
5:5
6
Sa. 16.03.2024 17:00
Veyrier 2
Bulle 2
5:5
6
Sa. 16.03.2024 18:30
Carouge 2
Vernier 1
2:8
7
So. 17.03.2024 14:30
Rossens 1
Vernier 1
3:7
7
So. 17.03.2024 15:00
Sierre 1
Bulle 2
7:3
7
So. 17.03.2024 15:00
Carouge 2
Fribourg 2
5:5
7
So. 17.03.2024 19:00
ZZ Lancy 3
Veyrier 2
7:3