Herren D / Startzeit: 13:15 / 92 Teilnehmer [ 128er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | BLS Spiez | D5 | 1 | | Metz Martin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Metz Martin | | | |
| | | Rossens | D3 | 48 | | Carrel Vincent | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Gobet Alain | | |
| | | Fribourg | D4 | 24 | | Gobet Alain | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Gobet Alain | | | |
| | | Royal Bern | D5 | 8 | | Oelschlägel Jörg | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Gobet Alain | |
| | | Côte Peseux | D3 | 28 | | Trachsel Steve | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Roduit Thaïs | | | |
| | | Martigny | D5 | 12 | | Roduit Thaïs | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Simonet Nicolas | | |
| | | Fribourg | D3 | 20 | | Simonet Nicolas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Simonet Nicolas | | | |
| | | Ittigen | D5 | 4 | | Meiner Markus | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | 1. | Stumme Oliver | Thun | D5 | 6 |
| | | Dietikon-Weiningen | D5 | 3 | | Aegerter Philipp | | | | 2. | Gobet Alain | Fribourg | D4 | 24 |
| | | | | | | | Aegerter Philipp | | | 3. | Aymon Adrien | Fribourg | D4 | 31 |
| | | Sion | D3 | 46 | | Baril Steeve | | | | | Simonet Nicolas | Fribourg | D3 | 20 |
| | | | | | | | | Stumme Oliver | | 5. | Aegerter Philipp | Dietikon-Weiningen | D5 | 3 |
| | | Fribourg | D5 | 11 | | Demichel Sébastien | | | | | Metz Martin | BLS Spiez | D5 | 1 |
| | | | | | | | Stumme Oliver | | | | Peter Tobias | Rapid Luzern | D3 | 58 |
| | | Thun | D5 | 6 | | Stumme Oliver | | | | | Roduit Thaïs | Martigny | D5 | 12 |
| | | | | | | | | | Stumme Oliver | |
| | | Rapid Luzern | D3 | 58 | | Peter Tobias | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Peter Tobias | | | |
| | | Ostermundigen | D5 | 10 | | Böhm Uwe | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Aymon Adrien | | |
| | | Philip Morris | D4 | 18 | | Delestre Christophe | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Aymon Adrien | | | |
| | | Fribourg | D4 | 31 | | Aymon Adrien | | | | |
|