Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
Pratteln KV Liestal | D5 D5 | ( 10 ) | 1 | | Abt Ronny Recher Florian | | | | | |
| | | | | Abt Ronny Recher Florian | | | | |
| | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | | | | | Linder Louis Pedimina Ambroise | | | |
Steffisburg Affoltern | D2 D2 | ( 4 ) | 17 | | Brünisholz Daniel Rabold Jörg | | | | | |
| | | | | Linder Louis Pedimina Ambroise | | | | |
Thun Cortaillod | D3 D3 | ( 6 ) | 16 | | Linder Louis Pedimina Ambroise | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Linder Louis Pedimina Ambroise | | |
Stalden | D3 D3 | ( 6 ) | 9 | | Gruber Thomas Schnidrig Hannes Carlo | | | | | |
| | | | | Gruber Thomas Schnidrig Hannes Carlo | | | | |
Thun | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 24 | | Berger Tina Bläuer Fabienne | | | | | |
| | | | | | Gruber Thomas Schnidrig Hannes Carlo | | | |
Steffisburg Royal Bern | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 25 | | Gyger Javier Teuscher Markus | | | | | |
| | | | | Gyger Javier Teuscher Markus | | | | |
Münsingen Flums | D3 D3 | ( 6 ) | 8 | | Bissegger Simon Rennwald Nicola | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Götz Florian Tänzer Torne | |
Royal Bern | D4 D5 | ( 9 ) | 5 | | Dold Thomas Oelschlägel Jörg | | | | | |
| | | | | Dold Thomas Oelschlägel Jörg | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Dold Thomas Oelschlägel Jörg | | | |
Thun | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 21 | | Berger Mike Schaller Dominic | | | | | |
| | | | | Correia Veredas Adriano Tercier Christian | | | | |
Sion | D2 D4 | ( 6 ) | 12 | | Correia Veredas Adriano Tercier Christian | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Götz Florian Tänzer Torne | | |
Thun Rapid Luzern | D3 D3 | ( 6 ) | 13 | | Gasic Milan Peter Tobias | | | | | |
| | | | | Gasic Milan Peter Tobias | | | | |
Thun | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 20 | | Pitteloud Valérie Sandri Stefanie | | | | | |
| | | | | | Götz Florian Tänzer Torne | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Götz Florian Tänzer Torne | | | | |
Côte Peseux | D4 D5 | ( 9 ) | 4 | | Götz Florian Tänzer Torne | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Götz Florian Tänzer Torne | Côte Peseux | D4 D5 | ( 9 ) | 4 |
Thun Heimberg | D5 D5 | ( 10 ) | 3 | | Lenoir Jeremy Leus Fabio | | | | | 2. | Diep Kim-Long Müller Yanick | Cortaillod Cernier | D2 D3 | ( 5 ) | 11 |
| | | | | Lenoir Jeremy Leus Fabio | | | | 3. | Linder Louis Pedimina Ambroise | Thun Cortaillod | D2 D3 | ( 6 ) | 16 |
| | | | | | | | | | Gerber Dylan Fabrice Trachsel Steve | Côte Peseux | D2 D3 | ( 6 ) | 15 |
| | | | | | Schnidrig Marcel Schnidrig Rico Luca | | | 5. | Dold Thomas Oelschlägel Jörg | Royal Bern | D2 D3 | ( 9 ) | 5 |
Thun | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 19 | | Kaech Boris Wülser Timothy | | | | | | Schnidrig Marcel Schnidrig Rico Luca | Stalden | D2 D3 | ( 6 ) | 14 |
| | | | | Schnidrig Marcel Schnidrig Rico Luca | | | | | Gruber Thomas Schnidrig Hannes Carlo | Stalden | D2 D3 | ( 6 ) | 9 |
Stalden | D2 D4 | ( 6 ) | 14 | | Schnidrig Marcel Schnidrig Rico Luca | | | | | | Baur Joel Cadotsch Linus | Interlaken | D2 D3 | ( 6 ) | 10 |
| | | | | | | Diep Kim-Long Müller Yanick | | |
Cortaillod Cernier | D2 D3 | ( 5 ) | 11 | | Diep Kim-Long Müller Yanick | | | | | |
| | | | | Diep Kim-Long Müller Yanick | | | | |
Sion Münsingen | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 22 | | Bieri Mathias Müller Dominic | | | | | |
| | | | | | Diep Kim-Long Müller Yanick | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Gurtner Thomas Liechti Tobias | | | | |
Thun Steffisburg | D3 D4 | ( 7 ) | 6 | | Gurtner Thomas Liechti Tobias | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Diep Kim-Long Müller Yanick | |
Dietikon-Weiningen | D5 D4 | ( 9 ) | 7 | | Aegerter Philipp Schneider Joachim | | | | | |
| | | | | Aegerter Philipp Schneider Joachim | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Baur Joel Cadotsch Linus | | | |
Steffisburg | D2 D2 | ( 4 ) | 23 | | Hungerbühler Andy Koller Ryan | | | | | |
| | | | | Baur Joel Cadotsch Linus | | | | |
Interlaken | D3 D3 | ( 6 ) | 10 | | Baur Joel Cadotsch Linus | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Gerber Dylan Fabrice Trachsel Steve | | |
Côte Peseux | D3 D3 | ( 6 ) | 15 | | Gerber Dylan Fabrice Trachsel Steve | | | | | |
| | | | | Gerber Dylan Fabrice Trachsel Steve | | | | |
Stalden | D2 D2 | ( 4 ) | 18 | | Gruber Damian Schnidrig Marco | | | | | |
| | | | | | Gerber Dylan Fabrice Trachsel Steve | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Baumann Beat Stumme Oliver | | | | |
Thun | D5 D5 | ( 10 ) | 2 | | Baumann Beat Stumme Oliver | | | | | |