Herren C / Startzeit: 11:00 / 66 Teilnehmer [ 128er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Hindelbank | C10 | 1 | | Hofer Christoph | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hofer Christoph | | | |
| | | KV Liestal | C8 | 17 | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Sperr Ramona | | |
| | | Baar | C9 | 9 | | Sperr Ramona | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Sperr Ramona | | | |
| | | Münchenbuchsee | C10 | 8 | | Gilliéron Severin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Sperr Ramona | |
| | | Thun | C9 | 28 | | Nemeth Janos | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Petrovic Davor | | | |
| | | KV Liestal | C9 | 12 | | Petrovic Davor | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Petrovic Davor | | |
| | | Fribourg | C7 | 20 | | Gobet Alain | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Gobet Alain | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:6, 11:6, 11:8 |
| | | Brugg | C10 | 4 | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | 1. | Enz Lucas | Buelach | C10 | 6 |
| | | Brügg | D4 | 35 | | Groetsch Christoph | | | | 2. | Sperr Ramona | Baar | C9 | 9 |
| | | | | | | | Brunner Pascal | | | 3. | Klein Till | Lenzburg | C9 | 10 |
| | | Münsingen | C10 | 14 | | Brunner Pascal | | | | | Petrovic Davor | KV Liestal | C9 | 12 |
| | | | | | | | | Enz Lucas | | 5. | Brunner Pascal | Münsingen | C10 | 14 |
| | | Smily Future | C10 | 11 | | Hänsli René | | | | | Hofer Christoph | Hindelbank | C10 | 1 |
| | | | | | | | Enz Lucas | | | | Fontana Franco | Spreitenbach | C10 | 2 |
| | | Buelach | C10 | 6 | | Enz Lucas | | | | | Gobet Alain | Fribourg | C7 | 20 |
| | | | | | | | | | Enz Lucas | |
| | | Fribourg | C8 | 26 | | Demichel Sébastien | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Klein Till | | | |
| | | Lenzburg | C9 | 10 | | Klein Till | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Klein Till | | |
| | | Schenkon | C9 | 15 | | Conrad Thomas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Fontana Franco | | | |
| | | Spreitenbach | C10 | 2 | | Fontana Franco | | | | |
|