Herren C / Startzeit: 12:00 / 90 Teilnehmer [ 128er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Worb | C7 | 32 | | Wüthrich Martin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Besson Jérôme | | | |
| | | Villars-sur-Glâne | C9 | 16 | | Besson Jérôme | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Fahrni Laurent | | |
| | | Bulle | C6 | 41 | | Rochat Colin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Fahrni Laurent | | | |
| | | Rossens | C10 | 8 | | Fahrni Laurent | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Fahrni Laurent | |
| | | Steffisburg | C8 | 28 | | Ruoss Martin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Ruoss Martin | | | |
| | | Thun | C6 | 44 | | Lanz Colin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Baumann René | | |
| | | Hindelbank | C8 | 20 | | Hofer Deborah | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Baumann René | | | |
| | | Thun | C10 | 4 | | Baumann René | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | 1. | Fahrni Laurent | Rossens | C10 | 8 |
| | | Münsingen | C10 | 3 | | Brunner Pascal | | | | 2. | Brunner Pascal | Münsingen | C10 | 3 |
| | | | | | | | Brunner Pascal | | | 3. | Baumann René | Thun | C10 | 4 |
| | | Rossens | C9 | 14 | | Descloux Fabrice | | | | | Lüthi Simon | Aarberg | C6 | 50 |
| | | | | | | | | Brunner Pascal | | 5. | Besson Jérôme | Villars-sur-Glâne | C9 | 16 |
| | | Aarberg | C7 | 22 | | Liniger Julian | | | | | Liniger Julian | Aarberg | C7 | 22 |
| | | | | | | | Liniger Julian | | | | Ruoss Martin | Steffisburg | C8 | 28 |
| | | Nugerol-Le Landeron | C8 | 27 | | Oran Thomas | | | | | Schneider Beat | Aarau | C9 | 10 |
| | | | | | | | | | Brunner Pascal | |
| | | Côte Peseux | C10 | 7 | | Märki Julien | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Schneider Beat | | | |
| | | Aarau | C9 | 10 | | Schneider Beat | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Lüthi Simon | | |
| | | Aarberg | C6 | 50 | | Lüthi Simon | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lüthi Simon | | | |
| | | Thun | C8 | 31 | | Baumann Sabine | | | | |
|