Herren A(ko) / Startzeit: 12:30 / 29 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Rio Star | A20 | 1 | | Hu Jiashun | | | | |
| | | | | | Hu Jiashun | | | |
| Rapid Luzern | B15 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 | | Delpechitra Christopher | 4:0 / 7,6,7,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | Hu Jiashun | | |
| Young Stars Zürich | B14 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Busslinger Julian | | 4:0 / 4,4,4,5 | | |
| | | | | | Meier Fabian | | | |
| Young Stars Zürich | B15 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Meier Fabian | 4:0 / 3,7,9,4 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hu Jiashun | |
| Neuhausen | A19 | 5 | | Pelz Pedro | | | 4:1 / 2,7,5,-10,8 | |
| | | | | | Peter Däni | | | |
| Wil SG | A16 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Peter Däni | 4:3 / 9,-9,-6,-8,9,9,5 | | | |
| | | | | | | Peter Däni | | |
| St. Gallen | B15 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_2 | | Lunzer Maximilian | | 4:3 / 8,8,-8,-3,-6,8,9 | | |
| | | | | | Hotz Christian | | | | Finalresultat 4:3 | 11:13, 11:3, 11:5, 11:13, 4:11, 11:8, 11:7 |
| Wil SG | A20 | 4 | | Hotz Christian | 4:1 / 7,-8,8,10,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Hu Jiashun | Rio Star | A20 | 1 |
| Thun | A19 | 3 | | Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald | | | | 2. | Yang Chengbowen | Rio Star | A20 | 2 |
| | | | | | Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald | | | 3. | Peter Däni | Wil SG | A16 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 |
| Fribourg | B14 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_2 | | Piller François | 4:1 / -10,1,5,6,7 | | | | Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald | Thun | A19 | 3 |
| | | | | | | Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald | | 5. | Meier Fabian | Young Stars Zürich | B15 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 |
| Wil SG | A16 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Fust Patrick | | 4:1 / 8,-9,4,7,7 | | | Bernhard Denis | Kloten | A17 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | Gamm Oliver | | | | Hotz Christian | Wil SG | A20 | 4 |
| Chur | A18 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Gamm Oliver | 4:1 / 2,10,-2,8,4 | | | | Gamm Oliver | Chur | A18 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Yang Chengbowen | |
| Kloten | A17 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Bernhard Denis | | | 4:0 / 2,3,6,11 | |
| | | | | | Bernhard Denis | | | |
| Wil SG | A16 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Nick Filippo | 4:2 / -7,-6,11,7,3,8 | | | |
| | | | | | | Yang Chengbowen | | |
| Chur | A16 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_2 | | Stumpfecker Karl | | 4:1 / 8,2,9,-9,10 | | |
| | | | | | Yang Chengbowen | | | |
| Rio Star | A20 | 2 | | Yang Chengbowen | 4:0 / 6,10,8,5 | | | |
|