Herren D(ko) / Startzeit: 14:00 / 91 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Young Stars Zürich | D5 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Mehmed Haris | | | | |
| | | | | | | Mehmed Haris | | | |
| | Neuhausen | D3 | Gruppe_17 / Rang_1 | | Pelz Pekka | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Mehmed Haris | | |
| | Uster | D2 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 | | Tschudi Marc | | | | |
| | | | | | | Posch Lars | | | |
| | Wollerau | D5 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 | | Posch Lars | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Mehmed Haris | |
| | Rapperswil | D5 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Knüppel Oliver | | | 3:1 / 7,-6,6,15 | |
| | | | | | | Knüppel Oliver | | | |
| | Wollerau | D4 | Gruppe_21 / Rang_1 | | Mamié Noah | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Knüppel Oliver | | |
| | Volketswil | D5 | Gruppe_13 / Rang_1 | | Lor Lac | | | | |
| | | | | | | Phan Anh Dung | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 12:10, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10 |
| | Winterthur | D5 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Phan Anh Dung | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Burgermeister Fabio | Weinfelden | D5 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 |
| | Wuppenau | D5 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Frei Thomas | | | | 2. | Mehmed Haris | Young Stars Zürich | D5 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Frei Thomas | | | 3. | Reinhold Michael | Young Stars Zürich | D5 | Gruppe_11 / Rang_1 |
| | Gossau SG | D4 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 | | Coelho Roberto Carlos | | | | | Knüppel Oliver | Rapperswil | D5 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Reinhold Michael | | 5. | Aepli Lukas | Muolen | D5 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 |
| | Young Stars Zürich | D5 | Gruppe_11 / Rang_1 | | Reinhold Michael | | | | | Posch Lars | Wollerau | D5 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Reinhold Michael | | | | Frei Thomas | Wuppenau | D5 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 |
| | Rorschach | D5 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Mörtel Walter | | | | | Phan Anh Dung | Winterthur | D5 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | | Burgermeister Fabio | |
| | BLS Spiez | D5 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Metz Martin | | | 3:2 / 6,10,-8,-8,6 | |
| | | | | | | Aepli Lukas | | | |
| | Muolen | D5 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 | | Aepli Lukas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Burgermeister Fabio | | |
| | Frauenfeld | D4 | Gruppe_15 / Rang_1 | | Güttinger Ramon | | | | |
| | | | | | | Burgermeister Fabio | | | |
| | Weinfelden | D5 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Burgermeister Fabio | | | | |
|