Herren C(ko) / Startzeit: 11:00 / 92 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | St. Gallen | C10 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Keller Thomas | | | | |
| | | | | | | Keller Thomas | | | |
| | Regensdorf | C6 | Gruppe_19 / Rang_2 | | Bühren Michael | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Rosenast Michael | | |
| | Muolen | C9 | Gruppe_24 / Rang_1 | | Aepli David | | | | |
| | | | | | | Rosenast Michael | | | |
| | Muolen | C10 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 | | Rosenast Michael | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Lindenmann Julian | |
| | Bronschhofen | C8 | Gruppe_28 / Rang_1 | | Weber Harri | | | 3:1 / -6,5,9,5 | |
| | | | | | | Lindenmann Julian | | | |
| | Bronschhofen | C10 | Gruppe_12 / Rang_1 | | Lindenmann Julian | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lindenmann Julian | | |
| | Wuppenau | C9 | Gruppe_20 / Rang_1 | | Schnetzler Daniel | | | | |
| | | | | | | Schmid Martin | | | | Finalresultat 3:2 | 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 11:5, 13:11 |
| | Rorschach | C8 | Gruppe_29 / Rang_1 | | Schmid Martin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Blatter Christophe | Buchs Zürich | C10 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 |
| | Buchs Zürich | C10 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Blatter Christophe | | | | 2. | Lindenmann Julian | Bronschhofen | C10 | Gruppe_12 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Blatter Christophe | | | 3. | Direk Oguz | KV Liestal | C10 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 |
| | Basel | C6 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 | | Cusano Antonino | | | | | Rosenast Michael | Muolen | C10 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Blatter Christophe | | 5. | Bassing Paul | Basel | C8 | Gruppe_27 / Rang_1 |
| | Buelach | C10 | Gruppe_11 / Rang_1 | | Enz Lucas | | | | | Schmid Martin | Rorschach | C8 | Gruppe_29 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Bassing Paul | | | | Griessbacher Stefan | Wuppenau | C9 | Gruppe_15 / Rang_1 |
| | Basel | C8 | Gruppe_27 / Rang_1 | | Bassing Paul | | | | | Keller Thomas | St. Gallen | C10 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | | Blatter Christophe | |
| | KV Liestal | C10 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Direk Oguz | | | 3:0 / 7,11,9 | |
| | | | | | | Direk Oguz | | | |
| | St. Gallen | C10 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 | | Meibauer Gustav | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Direk Oguz | | |
| | Wuppenau | C9 | Gruppe_15 / Rang_1 | | Griessbacher Stefan | | | | |
| | | | | | | Griessbacher Stefan | | | |
| | Winterthur | C10 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Korak Horst Sen. | | | | |
|