U18(ko) / Startzeit: 09:30 / 29 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Pratteln | B15 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Vorherr Thilo | | | | |
| | | | | | Vorherr Thilo | | | |
| Neuhausen | D3 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_2 | | Pelz Pekka | | | | |
| | | | | | | Vorherr Thilo | | |
| Steffisburg | C6 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 | | Liechti Tobias | | | | |
| | | | | | Cusano Antonino | | | |
| Basel | C6 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 | | Cusano Antonino | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vorherr Thilo | |
| Wuppenau | C9 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Griessbacher Stefan | | | 3:0 / 6,3,8 | |
| | | | | | Griessbacher Stefan | | | |
| Basel | D2 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_2 | | Novoa Marcos | | | | |
| | | | | | | Griessbacher Stefan | | |
| Zürich Affoltern | D5 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_2 | | Grunder Michael | | 3:0 / 7,5,9 | | |
| | | | | | Ayadi Karim | | | | Finalresultat 3:2 | 7:11, 11:6, 18:16, 8:11, 11:8 |
| Basel | B12 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Ayadi Karim | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Busslinger Julian | Young Stars Zürich | B14 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 |
| Neuhausen | B14 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Rickenbach Nico | | | | 2. | Vorherr Thilo | Pratteln | B15 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | Rickenbach Nico | | | 3. | Rickenbach Nico | Neuhausen | B14 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 |
| Flums | D3 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_2 | | Rennwald Nicola | | | | | Griessbacher Stefan | Wuppenau | C9 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Rickenbach Nico | | 5. | Meyer Michi | Basel | C7 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 |
| Oberrohrdorf | D2 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 | | Zyka Marco | | | | | Cusano Antonino | Basel | C6 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | Aepli David | | | | Aepli David | Muolen | C9 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 |
| Muolen | C9 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Aepli David | | | | | Ayadi Karim | Basel | B12 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Busslinger Julian | |
| Basel | C7 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Meyer Michi | | | 3:0 / 7,7,5 | |
| | | | | | Meyer Michi | | | |
| Young Stars Zürich | D5 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 | | Mehmed Haris | | | | |
| | | | | | | Busslinger Julian | | |
| Wettstein Basel | D3 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_2 | | Frey Andreas | | | | |
| | | | | | Busslinger Julian | | | |
| Young Stars Zürich | B14 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Busslinger Julian | | | | |
|