Seelandcup 2020 / 18./19. Januar 2020
Anmeldeschluss 16. Januar 2020, 23:59 Uhr erreicht. Keine Änderungen mehr möglich
Home
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung
Login
Hilfe
Kontakt
knob's tt-info-system
de
fr
Gesamtübersicht
124 Anmeldungen bisher
Kategorien [ Anmeldungen ]
18.01.2020 [ 39 ]
Herren A [ 35 ]
Herren B1 [ 21 ]
Herren Doppel A/B [ 12 ]
19.01.2020 [ 96 ]
Herren B2 [ 38 ]
Herren C [ 57 ]
Herren D [ 48 ]
Herren E [ 16 ]
Damen Open [ 3 ]
O40 [ 25 ]
U13 [ 1 ]
U15 [ 11 ]
U18 [ 17 ]
Doppel B/C [ 10 ]
Doppel D [ 8 ]
lang: de
Serie Herren C / 57 Anmeldung
Klassierung
↓
Name
Club
10
Baumann Andreas
Burgdorf
10
Liniger Julian
Aarberg
10
Neuffer Yannick
Rio Star Muttenz
10
Rademacher Lucas
Bernex
10
Reinhard Louis
Münsingen
10
Schär Tim
Köniz
10
Willen Andreas
Brügg BE
9
Aebi Daniel
Aarberg
9
Huegi Ismaël
Tramelan
9
Manixab Kenneth
Matran
9
Maurer Ludivine
Vernier
9
Stieber Alfred
Thun
8
Graf Manuel
Wil
8
Joanes Eitan
UGS Chênois
8
Pedrazzani Luca
UGS Chênois
8
Vepa Abishek
Meyrin
8
Weber Marc
Aarberg
7
Gurtner Silvio
Basel
7
Müller Daniel
Basel
7
Schmid Gabriel
Ostermundigen
7
Zengaffinen Sven
Gampel-Steg
6
Barthelmes Leandro
Rio Star Muttenz
6
Gomes Diogo
Yverdon
6
Joseph Pascal
Côte Peseux
6
Marcarini Marco
Wädenswil
6
Miningou Deo Cephas
Yverdon
6
Vallat Cyril
Tramelan
6
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
5
Abgottspon Silvio
Gampel-Steg
5
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah
Port
5
Alves Duval Nicola
Versoix
5
Carminati Julien
Nugerol-Le Landeron
5
Chvojan Joel
Solothurn
5
Lucio Marcos
Versoix
5
Raschle Daniel
Affoltern a.A.
5
Vauthey Stefan
Herzogenbuchsee
5
Wyttenbach Andreas
Herzogenbuchsee
4
Bähler Fabrice
Burgdorf
4
Casimir Jacky
Vernier
4
Etter Marcel
Steffisburg
4
Schär Daniel
Steffisburg
4
Schneider Paul
Pieterlen
3
Aliakbar Kamrani Arian
Omega
3
Fischer Sven
Aarberg
3
Flückiger Daniel
Solothurn
3
Jäger Joel
Gampel-Steg
3
Kaufmann Christoph
Basel
3
Küffer Cyrill Livio
Aarberg
3
Michel Remo
Herzogenbuchsee
3
Parvin Elgün
Copains Birsfelden
3
Pettikoffer Christian
Neuhausen
3
Riedo Nino
Aarberg
3
Rupp Stefan
Heimberg
3
Schärer Ueli
Herzogenbuchsee
3
Sivarajah Pranavan
Brügg BE
3
Spuhler Joschua
Möhlin
3
Tarashev Alec Nikolov
Rio Star Muttenz