Seelandcup 2020 / 18./19. Januar 2020
Anmeldeschluss 16. Januar 2020, 23:59 Uhr erreicht. Keine Änderungen mehr möglich
Home
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung
Login
Hilfe
Kontakt
knob's tt-info-system
de
fr
Gesamtübersicht
124 Anmeldungen bisher
Kategorien [ Anmeldungen ]
18.01.2020 [ 39 ]
Herren A [ 35 ]
Herren B1 [ 21 ]
Herren Doppel A/B [ 12 ]
19.01.2020 [ 96 ]
Herren B2 [ 38 ]
Herren C [ 57 ]
Herren D [ 48 ]
Herren E [ 16 ]
Damen Open [ 3 ]
O40 [ 25 ]
U13 [ 1 ]
U15 [ 11 ]
U18 [ 17 ]
Doppel B/C [ 10 ]
Doppel D [ 8 ]
lang: de
Serie Herren C / 57 Anmeldung
Klassierung
Name
Club
↓
9
Aebi Daniel
Aarberg
3
Fischer Sven
Aarberg
3
Küffer Cyrill Livio
Aarberg
10
Liniger Julian
Aarberg
3
Riedo Nino
Aarberg
8
Weber Marc
Aarberg
5
Raschle Daniel
Affoltern a.A.
7
Gurtner Silvio
Basel
3
Kaufmann Christoph
Basel
7
Müller Daniel
Basel
10
Rademacher Lucas
Bernex
3
Sivarajah Pranavan
Brügg BE
10
Willen Andreas
Brügg BE
4
Bähler Fabrice
Burgdorf
10
Baumann Andreas
Burgdorf
3
Parvin Elgün
Copains Birsfelden
6
Joseph Pascal
Côte Peseux
5
Abgottspon Silvio
Gampel-Steg
3
Jäger Joel
Gampel-Steg
7
Zengaffinen Sven
Gampel-Steg
3
Rupp Stefan
Heimberg
3
Michel Remo
Herzogenbuchsee
3
Schärer Ueli
Herzogenbuchsee
5
Vauthey Stefan
Herzogenbuchsee
5
Wyttenbach Andreas
Herzogenbuchsee
10
Schär Tim
Köniz
6
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
9
Manixab Kenneth
Matran
8
Vepa Abishek
Meyrin
3
Spuhler Joschua
Möhlin
10
Reinhard Louis
Münsingen
3
Pettikoffer Christian
Neuhausen
5
Carminati Julien
Nugerol-Le Landeron
3
Aliakbar Kamrani Arian
Omega
7
Schmid Gabriel
Ostermundigen
4
Schneider Paul
Pieterlen
5
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah
Port
6
Barthelmes Leandro
Rio Star Muttenz
10
Neuffer Yannick
Rio Star Muttenz
3
Tarashev Alec Nikolov
Rio Star Muttenz
5
Chvojan Joel
Solothurn
3
Flückiger Daniel
Solothurn
4
Etter Marcel
Steffisburg
4
Schär Daniel
Steffisburg
9
Stieber Alfred
Thun
9
Huegi Ismaël
Tramelan
6
Vallat Cyril
Tramelan
8
Joanes Eitan
UGS Chênois
8
Pedrazzani Luca
UGS Chênois
4
Casimir Jacky
Vernier
9
Maurer Ludivine
Vernier
5
Alves Duval Nicola
Versoix
5
Lucio Marcos
Versoix
6
Marcarini Marco
Wädenswil
8
Graf Manuel
Wil
6
Gomes Diogo
Yverdon
6
Miningou Deo Cephas
Yverdon