Rd 1 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Lenzburg | A20 A16 | ( 36 ) | 1 | | Kubišová Iva Betti Fabio | | | | |
| | | | | | Kubišová Iva Betti Fabio | | | |
| Lenzburg Brugg | C9 C10 | ( 19 ) | 16 | | Schmid Elisabeth Schüürmann Raffael | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kubišová Iva Betti Fabio | | |
| Lenzburg Bremgarten | C6 D5 | ( 11 ) | 9 | | Wyser Patricia Züst Patrick | | | | |
| | | | | | Suter Deborah Häusler Willi | | | |
| Spreitenbach | C8 B11 | ( 19 ) | 8 | | Suter Deborah Häusler Willi | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kubišová Iva Betti Fabio | |
| Muri Bremgarten | C7 D3 | ( 10 ) | 5 | | Lustenberger Daniela Brunner Dimitri | | | 3:0 / 5,7,4 | |
| | | | | | Lustenberger Daniela Brunner Dimitri | | | |
| Lenzburg | D3 D5 | ( 8 ) | 12 | | Scherer Lara Kräuchi Marco | | | | |
| | | | | | | Trieu Jacqueline Mühlebach Robin | | |
| Olten | C7 C9 | ( 16 ) | 13 | | Kümmerli Sonja Studer Roman | | | | |
| | | | | | Trieu Jacqueline Mühlebach Robin | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:5, 11:8, 11:7 |
| Möhlin Döttingen | C9 B14 | ( 23 ) | 4 | | Trieu Jacqueline Mühlebach Robin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Kubišová Iva Betti Fabio | Lenzburg | A20 A16 | ( 36 ) | 1 |
| Rio Star Oberwil | B13 C10 | ( 23 ) | 3 | | Zumbrunnen Rijana Heiniger Andreas | | | | 2. | Zumbrunnen Rijana Heiniger Andreas | Rio Star Oberwil | B13 C10 | ( 23 ) | 3 |
| | | | | | Zumbrunnen Rijana Heiniger Andreas | | | 3. | Trieu Jacqueline Mühlebach Robin | Möhlin Döttingen | B13 C10 | ( 23 ) | 4 |
| Zofingen | D4 B14 | ( 18 ) | 14 | | Mischek Mandy Räz Urs | | | | | Kaufmann Petra Geisler Thorsten | Wettstein Basel Aesch | B13 C10 | ( 27 ) | 2 |
| | | | | | | Zumbrunnen Rijana Heiniger Andreas | | 5. | Suter Deborah Häusler Willi | Spreitenbach | B13 C10 | ( 19 ) | 8 |
| Lenzburg | D4 B13 | ( 17 ) | 11 | | Wyser Monika Semeraro Vito | | | | | Wyser Monika Semeraro Vito | Lenzburg | B13 C10 | ( 17 ) | 11 |
| | | | | | Wyser Monika Semeraro Vito | | | | Lustenberger Daniela Brunner Dimitri | Muri Bremgarten | B13 C10 | ( 10 ) | 5 |
| Rio Star Basel | C10 C10 | ( 20 ) | 6 | | Tang Vivian Ayadi Karim | | | | | Pabst Aline Klein Till | Lenzburg | B13 C10 | ( 20 ) | 7 |
| | | | | | | | Zumbrunnen Rijana Heiniger Andreas | |
| Lenzburg | B11 C9 | ( 20 ) | 7 | | Pabst Aline Klein Till | | | 3:2 / -7,-5,8,6,10 | |
| | | | | | Pabst Aline Klein Till | | | |
| Smily Future | B11 C6 | ( 17 ) | 10 | | Schmid Monika Hänsli René | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kaufmann Petra Geisler Thorsten | | |
| Muri Schöftland | C8 C6 | ( 14 ) | 15 | | Muff Dolores Lanz Daniel | | | | |
| | | | | | Kaufmann Petra Geisler Thorsten | | | |
| Wettstein Basel Aesch | B14 B13 | ( 27 ) | 2 | | Kaufmann Petra Geisler Thorsten | | | | |