Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB / 1
2
Auf
Ab
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
NLB / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Carouge 1
7
6
0
1
53:17
175:80 / +95
23
++6
+6
2.
Meyrin 1
7
6
0
1
49:21
162:94 / +68
21
++2
+2
3.
Vevey 1
7
4
1
2
45:25
167:106 / +61
18
-1
--1
4.
Rapperswil-Jona 3
7
5
0
2
45:25
156:109 / +47
18
++1
+1
5.
Silver Star Genf 1
7
2
2
3
39:31
135:115 / +20
14
++1
+1
6.
UGS Chênois 1
7
2
1
4
29:41
116:141 / -25
11
-4
--4
7.
ZZ Lancy 2
7
1
0
6
13:57
63:181 / -118
5
-1
--1
8.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
7
0
0
7
7:63
46:194 / -148
2
-7
--7
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Taffé Yanick
Vevey 1
A18
7 / 7
-2
+9
-1
18
:
3
2.
Khourta Idir
Meyrin 1
A20
6 / 7
+11
-1
+4
16
:
2
3.
Givone Benjamin
Carouge 1
A19
5 / 7
+12
-1
+2
14
:
1
4.
Givone Nolan
Silver Star Genf 1
A20
4 / 7
+12
12
:
0
5.
Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 3
A18
7 / 7
+3
-3
+1
14
:
6
Drault Théophile
Meyrin 1
A20
6 / 7
+2
-1
+6
13
:
5
Lorincz Barna
Meyrin 1
A20
5 / 7
-1
+1
-1
11
:
3
8.
Trummler Linus
Rapperswil-Jona 3
A18
7 / 7
+3
-2
+1
13
:
7
Krstic Filip
Silver Star Genf 1
A19
5 / 7
+3
-1
+4
10
:
4
10.
Gagnol Alexis
Carouge 1
A19
5 / 7
+2
-1
+3
10
:
5
11.
Memmi Daniel
Carouge 1
A19
4 / 7
+6
-1
+1
7
:
4
Hintz Rajan
Rapperswil-Jona 3
A18
3 / 7
+1
-2
+5
6
:
3
13.
Schaffter Simon
Vevey 1
A19
5 / 7
+1
-2
+4
8
:
7
Ducrey Grégory
Vevey 1
A18
3 / 7
-2
+1
-1
5
:
4
Zmirou Samy
Meyrin 1
A18
3 / 7
-1
+1
-1
5
:
4
16.
Daujat Ludovic
UGS Chênois 1
A19
5 / 7
+1
-4
+2
7
:
8
Blazek Alex
Rapperswil-Jona 3
A16
4 / 7
-1
+2
-5
5
:
6
18.
Loiseau Alain
Silver Star Genf 1
A18
6 / 7
+3
-3
+3
8
:
10
Bregger Julien
Vevey 1
A18
4 / 7
-1
+1
-1
5
:
7
20.
Beal Gregory
UGS Chênois 1
A19
5 / 7
-3
+1
-2
6
:
9
Märki Julien
Silver Star Genf 1
A19
5 / 7
-3
+3
-3
6
:
9
22.
Gremillon Bachelet Mathys
ZZ Lancy 2
A18
4 / 7
-3
+2
-5
3
:
9
23.
Tullii Nina
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B13
4 / 7
-1
+1
-10
1
:
11
24.
Cambra Roberto
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B11
7 / 7
-4
+3
-14
3
:
18
25.
Bieler Yves
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C10
7 / 7
-3
+1
-4
2
:
19
Total 25 (51) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 16.72 ( 15.71 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Vevey 1
7
6
:
1
2.
Carouge 1
6
5
:
1
3.
Meyrin 1
7
4
:
3
Rapperswil-Jona 3
7
4
:
3
UGS Chênois 1
7
4
:
3
6.
Silver Star Genf 1
7
3
:
4
7.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
7
1
:
6
8.
ZZ Lancy 2
6
0
:
6
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Gagnol Alexis / Givone Benjamin
Carouge 1
4 / 7
4
:
0
2.
Drault Théophile / Khourta Idir
Meyrin 1
5 / 7
4
:
1
Schaffter Simon / Taffé Yanick
Vevey 1
5 / 7
4
:
1
4.
Beal Gregory / Daujat Ludovic
UGS Chênois 1
5 / 7
3
:
2
Blazek Alex / Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 3
3 / 7
2
:
1
Biro-Levescot Loris / Durrleman Samuel
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Blazek Petr / Trummler Linus
Rapperswil-Jona 3
1 / 7
1
:
0
Bregger Julien / Taffé Yanick
Vevey 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Givone Benjamin / Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Simonet Nicolas / Taffé Yanick
Vevey 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
11.
Givone Nolan / Loiseau Alain
Silver Star Genf 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
Krstic Filip / Loiseau Alain
Silver Star Genf 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
Loiseau Alain / Märki Julien
Silver Star Genf 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
14.
Hintz Rajan / Trummler Linus
Rapperswil-Jona 3
3 / 7
1
:
2
Bury Olbryan / McHugo Dylan
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Cambra Roberto / Tullii Nina
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Chobeau Clément / Gagnol Alexis
Carouge 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Denerier Florian / Gremillon Bachelet Mathys
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Denerier Florian / Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Desroches José / Rouzinov Serguei
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Drault Théophile / Zmirou Samy
Meyrin 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Dupuy Camponogara Robin / Lanzmann Noam
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Givone Nolan / Märki Julien
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Gremillon Bachelet Mathys / Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Khourta Idir / Zmirou Samy
Meyrin 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Lanzmann Noam / Thurnherr Simon
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
27.
Bieler Yves / Cambra Roberto
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
4 / 7
1
:
3
Bieler Yves / Tullii Nina
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
28 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
1
Fr. 15.09.2023 19:30
ZZ Lancy 2
Vevey 1
3:7
1
Sa. 16.09.2023 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 3
Silver Star Genf 1
6:4
1
Sa. 23.09.2023 20:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
UGS Chênois 1
0:10
1
So. 24.09.2023 15:00
Carouge 1
Meyrin 1
3:7
2
So. 01.10.2023 14:30
Meyrin 1
ZZ Lancy 2
9:1
2
Sa. 07.10.2023 13:00
UGS Chênois 1
Silver Star Genf 1
5:5
2
Sa. 07.10.2023 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
10:0
2
So. 08.10.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
Carouge 1
4:6
3
Sa. 28.10.2023 13:00
UGS Chênois 1
ZZ Lancy 2
7:3
3
Sa. 28.10.2023 14:00
Carouge 1
Rapperswil-Jona 3
8:2
3
Sa. 28.10.2023 16:00
Silver Star Genf 1
Meyrin 1
4:6
3
Sa. 28.10.2023 18:15
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Vevey 1
0:10
4
So. 29.10.2023 10:00
ZZ Lancy 2
Rapperswil-Jona 3
0:10
4
So. 29.10.2023 14:30
Meyrin 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
10:0
4
So. 29.10.2023 15:00
Silver Star Genf 1
Vevey 1
5:5
4
So. 29.10.2023 15:00
UGS Chênois 1
Carouge 1
0:10
5
Sa. 18.11.2023 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 3
Meyrin 1
6:4
5
Sa. 18.11.2023 16:00
Silver Star Genf 1
ZZ Lancy 2
10:0
5
Sa. 18.11.2023 18:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Carouge 1
3:7
5
So. 19.11.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
UGS Chênois 1
7:3
6
Sa. 09.12.2023 10:30
Meyrin 1
UGS Chênois 1
7:3
6
Sa. 09.12.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
Rapperswil-Jona 3
8:2
6
Sa. 09.12.2023 17:00
Carouge 1
Silver Star Genf 1
9:1
6
Sa. 09.12.2023 18:00
ZZ Lancy 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
6:4
7
So. 10.12.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
Meyrin 1
4:6
7
So. 10.12.2023 15:00
Silver Star Genf 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
10:0
7
So. 10.12.2023 15:00
Carouge 1
ZZ Lancy 2
10:0 w.o.
7
So. 10.12.2023 15:00
UGS Chênois 1
Rapperswil-Jona 3
1:9