Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga / 1
2
3
4
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
Wettstein Basel: Spieler
Gesamtbilanz
Perf-Index
Spiele
1 [4. Liga]
4. Liga / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Basel 6
12
8
2
2
80:40
275:184 / +91
35
-1
+4
2.
Copains Birsfelden 2
12
7
0
5
76:44
274:186 / +88
30
++1
+1
3.
Rio Star Muttenz 5
12
6
3
3
63:57
225:221 / +4
26
-1
+7
4.
Liebrüti 2
12
5
0
7
51:68
202:251 / -49
21
-1
--1
5.
Binningen 2
12
5
0
7
50:69
191:253 / -62
19
-4
--4
6.
Wettstein Basel 1
12
5
1
6
49:71
218:251 / -33
19
++1
+1
7.
Oberwil 3
12
3
0
9
50:70
211:250 / -39
18
++1
+1
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Copains Birsfelden 2
12
9
:
3
2.
Rio Star Muttenz 5
12
8
:
4
3.
Binningen 2
11
7
:
4
4.
Basel 6
11
5
:
6
5.
Oberwil 3
12
5
:
7
6.
Wettstein Basel 1
12
4
:
8
7.
Liebrüti 2
12
3
:
9
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Kohler Thierry / Kost Yann
Binningen 2
5 / 12
5
:
0
Meyer Christian / Parvin Elgün
Copains Birsfelden 2
5 / 12
5
:
0
3.
Duricic Luka / Palermo Gennaro
Basel 6
4 / 12
4
:
0
4.
Reist Marcel / Spiess Amon
Rio Star Muttenz 5
3 / 12
3
:
0
Reist Marcel / Zheng Chenhao
Rio Star Muttenz 5
3 / 12
3
:
0
6.
Gerber Urs / Lenders Jean-Pierre
Oberwil 3
2 / 12
2
:
0
7.
Jovanov Nenad / Parvin Elgün
Copains Birsfelden 2
3 / 12
2
:
1
Burki Reto / Lachmann Jens
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
1
:
0
Cifrek Mladen / Zemp Florian
Basel 6
1 / 12
1
:
0
Gerber Urs / Muller Daniel
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
1
:
0
Jeisy Aljoscha / Verebes Csaba
Liebrüti 2
1 / 12
1
:
0
Kost Yann / Roth Philipp
Binningen 2
1 / 12
1
:
0
13.
Durdag Sener / Parvin Elgün
Copains Birsfelden 2
4 / 12
2
:
2
Grolimund Felix / Verebes Csaba
Liebrüti 2
4 / 12
2
:
2
Burki Reto / Gerber Urs
Oberwil 3
2 / 12
1
:
1
Grass Rolf Jun. / Kong William
Wettstein Basel 1
2 / 12
1
:
1
17.
Spiess Amon / Zheng Chenhao
Rio Star Muttenz 5
5 / 12
2
:
3
Burki Reto / Lenders Jean-Pierre
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
0
:
1
Burki Reto / Muller Daniel
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
0
:
1
Cifrek Mladen / Palermo Gennaro
Basel 6
1 / 12
0
:
1
Fairbrother Euan / Gerber Urs
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
0
:
1
Fairbrother Euan / Lachmann Jens
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
0
:
1
Fairbrother Euan / Lenders Jean-Pierre
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
0
:
1
Gerber Urs / Lachmann Jens
Oberwil 3
1 / 12
0
:
1
Koch Calvin / Palermo Gennaro
Basel 6
1 / 12
0
:
1
Kohler Thierry / Roth Philipp
Binningen 2
1 / 12
0
:
1
Polcin Rastislav / Sorger Richard
Liebrüti 2
1 / 12
0
:
1
Polcin Rastislav / Verebes Csaba
Liebrüti 2
1 / 12
0
:
1
Seiler Valentin / Spiess Amon
Rio Star Muttenz 5
1 / 12
0
:
1
30.
Kong William / Theobald Peter
Wettstein Basel 1
8 / 12
3
:
5
Di Bella Flavio / Kohler Thierry
Binningen 2
4 / 12
1
:
3
Brix Bernhard / Palermo Gennaro
Basel 6
2 / 12
0
:
2
Cifrek Mladen / Duricic Luka
Basel 6
2 / 12
0
:
2
Kaiser Patrik / Kong William
Wettstein Basel 1
2 / 12
0
:
2
35.
Grolimund Felix / Jeisy Aljoscha
Liebrüti 2
5 / 12
0
:
5
Einzelresultate / Statistik
Die Statistiken:
Einzel
/
Doppel ↓
Zusammenfassung ↓
Spiele:
chronologisch
/
nach Klassierung
Noch keine Resultate selektiert