Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga / 1
2
3
4
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
Oberwil: Spieler
Gesamtbilanz
Perf-Index
Spiele
1 [CH-CUP]
1
1 [2. Liga]
2 [3. Liga]
3 [4. Liga]
4
5 [5. Liga]
6
7 [6. Liga]
1 [U19 Qual]
4. Liga / Gruppe 3
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Olten 4
12
9
1
2
79:41
274:172 / +102
34
++1
+1
2.
Lenzburg 2
12
7
3
2
74:46
272:187 / +85
33
++2
+8
3.
Zofingen 2
12
7
2
3
74:46
261:186 / +75
31
++2
+4
4.
Sisseln 2
12
6
3
3
70:50
245:210 / +35
29
-1
--1
5.
Aarau 3
12
4
2
6
59:61
223:226 / -3
24
++1
+1
6.
Gelterkinden 3
12
2
1
9
48:72
191:256 / -65
14
-3
--3
7.
Frick 4
12
1
0
11
16:104
99:328 / -229
3
-8
--8
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Sisseln 2
12
10
:
2
2.
Olten 4
12
9
:
3
3.
Aarau 3
12
8
:
4
4.
Gelterkinden 3
12
5
:
7
Zofingen 2
12
5
:
7
6.
Lenzburg 2
12
4
:
8
7.
Frick 4
12
1
:
11
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Dümpelmann Ralf / Usinger Alexander
Sisseln 2
6 / 12
6
:
0
2.
Acton Markus / Rickenbacher Adrian
Olten 4
3 / 12
3
:
0
3.
Gloor Nicolas / Madörin Albert
Aarau 3
2 / 12
2
:
0
4.
Madörin Albert / Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 3
9 / 12
5
:
4
Blaser Simon / Usinger Alexander
Sisseln 2
5 / 12
3
:
2
Huurdeman Moritz / Siegler Michelle
Lenzburg 2
5 / 12
3
:
2
Kyrychenko Dmytro / Rickenbacher Adrian
Olten 4
3 / 12
2
:
1
Acton Markus / Kyrychenko Dmytro
Olten 4
1 / 12
1
:
0
Balbi Gianpiero / Emmenegger Brandon
Zofingen 2
1 / 12
1
:
0
Balbi Gianpiero / Schmiedhofer Christian
Zofingen 2
1 / 12
1
:
0
Benz Andreas / Wang Leon
Frick 4
1 / 12
1
:
0
Blaser Simon / Dümpelmann Ralf
Sisseln 2
1 / 12
1
:
0
Bruder Heinz / Rickenbacher Adrian
Olten 4
1 / 12
1
:
0
Emmenegger Brandon / Kückens Marvin
Zofingen 2
1 / 12
1
:
0
Fischer Severin / Hasler Roman
Gelterkinden 3
1 / 12
1
:
0
Kyrychenko Dmytro / Stebler Larissa
Olten 4
1 / 12
1
:
0
Lehner Thomas / Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 3
1 / 12
1
:
0
Rickenbacher Adrian / Stebler Larissa
Olten 4
1 / 12
1
:
0
19.
Häfelfinger Linus / Hasler Roman
Gelterkinden 3
2 / 12
1
:
1
20.
Fischer Severin / Häfelfinger Linus
Gelterkinden 3
7 / 12
3
:
4
Acton Markus / Stebler Larissa
Olten 4
1 / 12
0
:
1
Balbi Gianpiero / Meixner Tim
Zofingen 2
1 / 12
0
:
1
Benz Andreas / Kiefer Martin
Frick 4
1 / 12
0
:
1
Bruder Heinz / Stebler Larissa
Olten 4
1 / 12
0
:
1
Capaul Elena / Kiefer Martin
Frick 4
1 / 12
0
:
1
Flutto Matisse Lionel / Nielebock Renard
Frick 4
1 / 12
0
:
1
Gomez Jean-Marc / Wenger Hasso
Frick 4
1 / 12
0
:
1
Kiefer Martin / Wang Leon
Frick 4
1 / 12
0
:
1
29.
Brandao Toni / Huurdeman Moritz
Lenzburg 2
2 / 12
0
:
2
Earl Lucas / Häfelfinger Linus
Gelterkinden 3
2 / 12
0
:
2
Frolik Niño Angelo / Frolik Vaclav
Frick 4
2 / 12
0
:
2
32.
Brandao Toni / Siegler Michelle
Lenzburg 2
5 / 12
1
:
4
33.
Balbi Gianpiero / Kückens Marvin
Zofingen 2
8 / 12
2
:
6
Kiefer Martin / Schmidle Andreas
Frick 4
4 / 12
0
:
4
Einzelresultate / Statistik
Die Statistiken:
Einzel
/
Doppel ↓
Zusammenfassung ↓
Spiele:
chronologisch
/
nach Klassierung
Noch keine Resultate selektiert