Saison 2016/2017
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup / V2
H1
H2
H3
Final
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
NWTTV 1 . Liga
2 . Liga
3 . Liga
4 . Liga
5 . Liga
6 . Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
Rothenburg: Spieler
Gesamtbilanz
Perf-Index
Spiele
1 [N/A]
1 [CH-Cup]
1
1 [1 . Liga]
1
2 [2 . Liga]
3 [3 . Liga]
4
5
6
7 [4 . Liga]
8
1 [U13]
1
1 [FSL]
CH-Cup / Gruppe H1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian
Heimberg 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Abreu César
Collombey-Muraz 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aehrenbold Benoît
Montriond 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aeschimann Karl
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ambrosio Andrès
Romanel 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ambrosio Loïc
Romanel 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Amsler Toni
Olten 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Antonyan Elmira
Wetzikon 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aschwanden Jonas
Gaiserwald 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Baierl Ralf
BW Wollishofen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Barfuss Blaise
Ittigen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Benoit Dominique
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Besse Axel
Châtelaine 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Beyeler Guido
Bassersdorf 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bieri Andreas
Kriens 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bouvard Olivier
Châtelaine 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bovay Jérôme
Montriond 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bricalli Daniele
Tenero 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brigmann Oliver
Affoltern a.A. 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Britka Zvonimir
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brock Matthias
Pinguin ZH 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brüschweiler Fabian
Romanshorn 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Büchler Loric
Pully 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Busoni Erwan
Lausanne 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Caillet-Bois Dominique
Collombey-Muraz 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Calabretto Mimmo
Döttingen 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cattini Rico
Horgen 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Chakravarty Pritish
Lausanne 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Chishti Adnan
Thalwil 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Clerc Patrice
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Colat Vaclav
Embrach 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Conrad Thomas
Schenkon 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Credaro Céline
Spreitenbach 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cusano Antonino
Basel 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
d'Aniello Alfonso
Urdorf 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dahms René
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Delpechitra Christopher
Horgen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dumit Badui
Pinguin ZH 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dupuis Stéphane
Châtelaine 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Egli Martin
Uster 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Engler Simon
Gaiserwald 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Felix Daniel
Horgen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Foletti Marco
Romanshorn 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fölmli Heini
Willisau 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fortuna Wladislaw
Pratteln 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Francioli David
Montriond 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gabriel Markus
Pinguin ZH 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Garcia Laurent
Sierre 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Geiser Werner
Wohlensee 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ghezzi Guido
Royal Bern 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Göllnitz Philippe
Köniz 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Griessbacher Stefan
Bronschhofen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gutknecht Nina
Uster 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hauser Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Heinzelmann Beat
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Henry Jonas
Romanel 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hess Matthias
Affoltern a.A. 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hillmann Matthias
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hirsiger André
Zofingen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hodel Roland
Schenkon 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Huber André
Schenkon 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jost Beat
Schenkon 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Junillon Cédric
Lausanne 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kaltenbrunner Tim
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Karam Salim
Vernier 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keller Remo
Sierre 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Király Gyula
Montriond 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klein Till
Lenzburg 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klose Wolfgang
Montriond 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kneuss Etienne
Fribourg 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Koller Manuel
Urdorf 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Körber Torsten
Wettingen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kouchakzadeh Mohammad
Ittigen 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Krempus Bostjan
Sierre 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lauper Jves
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lehto Hürlimann Mikko
Belp 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leikauf Peter
Wettingen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Loureiro Daniel
Châtelaine 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lüthi Urs
Port 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Marro Matthias
Kriens 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mazzocato Loris
Vernier 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meier Christian
Thalwil 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meier Thomas
Fribourg 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meili Marc
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Merdrignac Maxime
Sierre 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mettraux Thierry
Matran 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Sidney
Spreitenbach 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyhack Oliver
Pinguin ZH 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moser Herbert
Pinguin ZH 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Näf Matthias
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Novoa Marcos
Basel 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nydegger Loïc
Estavayer 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ortner René
Kriens 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Perrin Guy
Montriond 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pfeiffer Philipp
Gaiserwald 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Piedra Guerra Yandy
Ostermundigen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pieh Christophe
Pully 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Praplan Pierre-Alain
Wohlensee 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Prinzbach Joachim
Frick 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Puls Philip
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rapold Franz
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Reichert Fionn
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Richard Xavier
Fribourg 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Richter Thorsten
Aarau 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Risi Beat
Kriens 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge
Ittigen 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rosenast Thomas
Gaiserwald 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Roth Martin
Wohlensee 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Salvisberg Marcel
Embrach 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schaffter Cédric
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schaldenbrandt Paul-André
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schär Tim
Köniz 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Scheurer Marc
Kriens 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Franz
Wohlensee 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Heinz
Ittigen 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Martin
Gaiserwald 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schüürmann Raffael
Zofingen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Seidel Paul
Döttingen 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Simonet Salomé
Fribourg 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stuber Matthias
Romanel 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Superchi Laurent
Lausanne 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Takacs Janos
Carouge 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tiugan Cristian
Collombey-Muraz 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Utiger Thomas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vogel Jean-Philippe
Sierre 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weidmann Marco
Embrach 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Widmer Roger
Weinfelden 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wille Peer André
Embrach 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wöhrle Silvan
Bremgarten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wüthrich Daniel
Wohlensee 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wüthrich Martin
Lenzburg 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ziegler Rudolf
Ittigen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zinguinian Thomas
Châtelaine 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zoller Andreas
Rothenburg 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
171.
Brigger Bernhard
Lenzburg 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Layer Kevin
Oberwil 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Pabst Aline
Lenzburg 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Vrkljan Peter
Wettingen 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Winterberger Manuel
Ostermundigen 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
177.
Abalakov Sergey
Worb 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Aeschimann Teo
Vernier 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Affolter Severin
Willisau 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Akenuwa Osazuwa Presley
Studen 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Alventosa Fermin
Wetzikon 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Antimirovs Jurijs
Côte Peseux 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Avalos Yann
Moutier 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bassing Paul
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Battaglia Beat
Chur 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Baumann Andreas
Burgdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Britschgi Marcel
Reussbühl 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael
Reussbühl 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Brunner André
Muri 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bühlmann Ruedi
Belp 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Burdet Patrick
Romanel 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Cerovac Begnad
Baar 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Civelli Sandro
Brugg 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Collaud Fabrice
Estavayer 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Costache Sorin Alexandru
Côte Peseux 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Cotti Mario
Riva San Vitale 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Cuk Ivan
Spreitenbach 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
De Pasquale Stefano
Riva San Vitale 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Dessai Anand
Royal Bern 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Dinkelacker Reto
Bassersdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Djokic Ljubomir
Weinfelden 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Doré Xavier
Versoix 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Douik Mathieu
Delémont 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Duruz Jean-François
Estavayer 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Eberhardt Jürgen Andreas
Bassersdorf 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ebner Janine
Bremgarten 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Eisenmann Martin
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Erkens Guy
Port 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Falconnier Timothy
Oberwil 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Felder Pius
Rothenburg 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ferrari Angelo
Riva San Vitale 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Flückiger John
Chur 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Frei Martin
Embrach 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Furer René
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gatignon Florian
Châtelaine 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gehrig Richard
Belp 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Geiger Urs
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gerber Joël
Delémont 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gessler Vincent
BW Wollishofen 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Geyer Roger
Zürich-Affoltern 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gubser Sandro
Muolen 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gutknecht Peter
Uster 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Habermacher Marco
Reussbühl 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hafen Martin
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hagen Thomas
Köniz 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hahn Johannes
Fribourg 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Heinzelmann Patrik
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hofmann Dirk
Port 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Huynh Bao-Lôc
Lausanne 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Indermühle Friedrich
Schwarzenburg 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Just Holger
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kägi Christof
Rorschach 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Keel Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Keel Mario
Bronschhofen 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Klopfenstein Franz
Heimberg 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Klopfenstein Philipp
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kneuss Valentin
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Koenig Alain
Moutier 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Küng Rudolf
Pratteln 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lachmann Jens
Oberwil 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lendzian Gerhard
Ittigen 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Mahler Rene
Reussbühl 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Matthey Thibaud
Carouge 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
McHale Christian
Port 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Meira Jorge
Côte Peseux 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Meneur David
Estavayer 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Moreira Samuel
Estavayer 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Müller Jonas
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Müller Patrick
Döttingen 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Müller Simon
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Münger Martin
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Murati Mehmed
Wolfhausen 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nagrath Anirudha
Bassersdorf 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Niederhauser Yan
Delémont 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nitschka Thomas
Pinguin ZH 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nuss Alexander
Wettingen 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Oelschlägel Jörg
Royal Bern 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Overney Matthieu
Rossens 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Pazeller Vincent
Côte Peseux 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Pereira Bento Mauro
Versoix 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Perez Nicolas
Carouge 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Pfirter Roland
Pratteln 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Pontiggia Nicola
Riva San Vitale 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rabold Eric
Affoltern a.A. 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rademacher Lucas
Vernier 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ramesh Sakirteyan
Köniz 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Reber Thomas
Pratteln 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rezic Danijel
Baar 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rezic Ivo
Baar 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ritschard Nico
Ostermundigen 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ritter Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rohner Jonas
Bremgarten 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rölli Daniel
Zofingen 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Roth Markus
Wohlensee 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schaub Christoph
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schild Yuriko
Embrach 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schletti Martin
Thalwil 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schneiter Laurent
Pully 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schueppen Christian
Pully 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Senn Markus
Frick 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Siegenthaler Bruno
Port 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sommer Stephan
Burgdorf 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Soranzo Claudio
Riva San Vitale 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Spadaro Fabrice
Carouge 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sperr Ramona
Baar 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Spies Jan
Solothurn 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stucki Martin
Belp 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Stumme Oliver
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Taubinger Markus
Rorschach 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Tedesco Carmine
Wolfhausen 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Toumayeff Alexandre
Romanel 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Vojinovic Goran
Le Locle 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Waese Christian
Rorschach 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wegmann Christoph
Muolen 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Weibel Quentin
Carouge 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wenger Bernd
Frick 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wey Samuel
Rossens 1
A16
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Willi Jonas
BW Wollishofen 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wüest Peter
Willisau 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Zannol Fabienne
Royal Bern 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zbinden John
Moutier 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Zellweger Nadia
Uster 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
318.
Jegen Dominik
Schenkon 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
0
:
1
Marthaler Christian
Muri 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
0
:
1
320.
Abgottspon Kurt
Gampel-Steg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Abgottspon Silvio
Gampel-Steg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Aebischer Etienne
Muolen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Aepli Lukas
Muolen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Aeschbacher Robert
Worb 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Affolter Stefan
Willisau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Altherr Remo
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ambrosioni Giovanni
Tenero 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Andrade Octavio
Studen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Arani Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Arbi Mohamed
Ostermundigen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bachmann André
Muri 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barbana Thomas
Reussbühl 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Baschung Sascha
Brugg 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bazzo Patrick
Matran 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bebie Roman
Wolfhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Behnke Andreas
Oberwil 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Behrendt Martin
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bellino Andrea
Yverdon 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bernardi Denis
Le Locle 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blaser Herbert
BW Wollishofen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blomet Thomas
Gland 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bolli Hanspeter
Horgen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Borghesi Sandro
Oberwil 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Breitkreuz Erik
Muolen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Buck Raphaël
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Burri Nicolas
Worb 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Caldare Adrian Attila
Thalwil 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Capeille Jérôme
Gland 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Carcer Bruno
Aarau 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Chappuis David
Rossens 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Christl Fabian
Royal Bern 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Comino Romeo
Horgen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cordey Gabriel
Matran 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
De Visser Bastian
Wolfhalden 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Delon Michel
Le Locle 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Deppe Yannick
Brugg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dietrich Nicolas
Matran 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duca Lisa
Tenero 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dürrenmatt Jan
Schwarzenburg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Elmiger Urs
Rothenburg 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Elsig Jan
Gampel-Steg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Erat Andreas
Muri 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fazlic Edina
Solothurn 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ferdinands Ossie
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Feuz Robin
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gallmann Vanni
Riva San Vitale 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
George Aarkash
Köniz 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerster Yves
Studen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Glas Armin
Thalwil 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Godel Thomas
Willisau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gomez Raoul
Tenero 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Götz Franz
Wolfhalden 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Graf Roger
Romanshorn 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Griesser Andreas
Brugg 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gubler Daniel
Weinfelden 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Haenni Loïc
Rossens 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hasler Joel
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Haziri Qani
Solothurn 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Helbling Guido
Wettingen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Herrmann Markus
Olten 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
HIRSCH Benoit
Versoix 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hofer Beat
Zofingen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hofer Bernhard
Worb 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hofer Christoph
Hindelbank 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hostettler Heinz
Schwarzenburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huber Werner
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Isler Christophe
Le Locle 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jäger Thomas
Weinfelden 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jäggi Andreas
Studen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jaquet Patrick
Matran 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jeanrenaud Adrien
Gland 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jelinski Darren
Port 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Joseph Pascal
Côte Peseux 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Joss Alfons
Worb 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jotterand Alain
Yverdon 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jutzi Markus
Zofingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kammlander Michael
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keller Gerardo
Tenero 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keller Markus
BW Wollishofen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kienast Tobias
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
King Graham
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kleiner Roman
Döttingen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kobel Markus
Hindelbank 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kohlbacher Peter
Wolfhausen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
König Dominic
Burgdorf 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kropf Didier
Moutier 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kuonen Alexander
Gampel-Steg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kurer Michael
Gaiserwald 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lang Egon
Rothenburg 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Laubert Rainer
Rorschach 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Launaz Simon
Pully 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Léchenne John
Studen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Leuppi Christian
Bassersdorf 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lichtin Fabian
Willisau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Loher Rico
Wolfhalden 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Loosli Simon
Brugg 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lorch Jonas
Affoltern a.A. 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lustenberger Daniela
Muri 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Manixab Kaysone
Matran 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marxer Horst
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Matt Peter
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meili Florian
Bremgarten 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ming Julien
Yverdon 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Morgan Beñat
Vernier 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mörtel Walter
Rorschach 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Silvan
Köniz 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Ulli
Schwarzenburg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nacken Michael
Muri 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nadarajah Tharcheka
Hindelbank 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Perissinotto Paolo
Moutier 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pozzi Marco
Chur 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Räber Till
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rägo Vassil
Urdorf 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rebetez Auxanne
Côte Peseux 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rebetez Dimitri
Moutier 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Riechsteiner Thomas
Döttingen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rosenast Michael
Muolen 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rosetta Luca
Le Locle 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Russ Samuel
Yverdon 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Satizabal Mejia Hector
Yverdon 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schafer Bernard
Brugg 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schluter Patrick
Le Locle 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Christian
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Martin
Rorschach 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schneider Beat
Aarau 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schoppe Ingo
Worb 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schouwey Vincent
Yverdon 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schwarz Jérôme
Oberwil 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Senn Severin
Gampel-Steg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Seydel Beni
Wolfhausen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Skultety Christophe
Rossens 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sperr Christian
Baar 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Spring Lukas
Burgdorf 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Styger Julien
Pully 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sustersic Stefan
Solothurn 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suter Dominic
Frick 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tanner Marcel
Uster 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tchalakian Alexandra
Gland 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Thut André
Bassersdorf 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Todtermuschke Anke
Zofingen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Turzo Thomas
Hindelbank 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Van Weezenbeek Bart
Reussbühl 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Veya Bernard
Delémont 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Von Deschwanden Yoann
Gland 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wachter Daniel
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wagner Peter
Hindelbank 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Weber Andreas
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Weber Markus
Olten 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wenger Othmar
Weinfelden 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wermelinger Amédéo
Rothenburg 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wey Lucas
Rossens 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wilhelmi Rolf
Schwarzenburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Würmli Kurt
Wolfhausen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Würtemberger Wolfgang
Weinfelden 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zaugg Martin
Rothenburg 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zellweger Marco
Uster 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zengaffinen Sven
Gampel-Steg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zimmermann Jonas
Schwarzenburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zobrist Peter
Studen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zosel Christian
Royal Bern 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zwald René
Horgen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 491 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 8.05 ( 8.05 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bremgarten 1
3
3
:
0
Collombey-Muraz 1
3
3
:
0
Embrach 1
3
3
:
0
Fribourg 1
3
3
:
0
Gaiserwald 1
3
3
:
0
Ittigen 1
3
3
:
0
Kriens 1
3
3
:
0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
3
:
0
Montriond 1
3
3
:
0
Pinguin ZH 1
3
3
:
0
Pratteln 1
3
3
:
0
Romanel 1
3
3
:
0
Schenkon 1
3
3
:
0
Sierre 1
3
3
:
0
Vernier 1
3
3
:
0
Wettingen 1
3
3
:
0
Wohlensee 1
3
3
:
0
18.
Lenzburg 1
2
2
:
0
19.
Aarau 1
3
2
:
1
Affoltern a.A. 1
3
2
:
1
Basel 1
3
2
:
1
Bronschhofen 1
3
2
:
1
BW Wollishofen 1
3
2
:
1
Carouge 1
3
2
:
1
Châtelaine 1
3
2
:
1
Chur 1
3
2
:
1
Delémont 1
3
2
:
1
Döttingen 1
3
2
:
1
Estavayer 1
3
2
:
1
Heimberg 1
3
2
:
1
Köniz 1
3
2
:
1
Lausanne 1
3
2
:
1
Olten 1
3
2
:
1
Ostermundigen 1
3
2
:
1
Reussbühl 1
3
2
:
1
Romanshorn 1
3
2
:
1
Thalwil 1
3
2
:
1
Urdorf 1
3
2
:
1
Uster 1
3
2
:
1
Weinfelden 1
3
2
:
1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
2
:
1
42.
Baar 1
3
1
:
2
Bassersdorf 1
3
1
:
2
Belp 1
3
1
:
2
Burgdorf 1
3
1
:
2
Côte Peseux 1
3
1
:
2
Frick 1
3
1
:
2
Horgen 1
3
1
:
2
Le Locle 1
3
1
:
2
Meilen-Männedorf 1
3
1
:
2
Moutier 1
3
1
:
2
Port 1
3
1
:
2
Pully 1
3
1
:
2
Riva San Vitale 1
3
1
:
2
Rorschach 1
3
1
:
2
Rossens 1
3
1
:
2
Royal Bern 1
3
1
:
2
Solothurn 1
3
1
:
2
Spreitenbach 1
3
1
:
2
Steckborn-Homburg 1
3
1
:
2
Tenero 1
3
1
:
2
Wetzikon 1
3
1
:
2
Wolfhalden 1
3
1
:
2
Zofingen 1
3
1
:
2
65.
Hindelbank 1
2
0
:
2
66.
Brugg 1
3
0
:
3
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
3
0
:
3
Gampel-Steg 1
3
0
:
3
Gland 1
3
0
:
3
Matran 1
3
0
:
3
Muolen 1
3
0
:
3
Muri 1
3
0
:
3
Oberwil 1
3
0
:
3
Rothenburg 1
3
0
:
3
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
3
0
:
3
Schwarzenburg 1
3
0
:
3
Studen 1
3
0
:
3
Versoix 1
3
0
:
3
Willisau 1
3
0
:
3
Wolfhausen 1
3
0
:
3
Worb 1
3
0
:
3
Yverdon 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian / Klopfenstein Philipp
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Abreu César / Tiugan Cristian
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aehrenbold Benoît / Klose Wolfgang
Montriond 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aeschimann Teo / Karam Salim
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ambrosio Andrès / Stuber Matthias
Romanel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ambrosio Loïc / Henry Jonas
Romanel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ambrosioni Giovanni / Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Amsler Toni / Weber Markus
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Arani Andreas / Keller Markus
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aschwanden Jonas / Engler Simon
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Baierl Ralf / Willi Jonas
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barfuss Blaise / Ziegler Rudolf
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bassing Paul / Cusano Antonino
Basel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Battaglia Beat / Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Benoit Dominique / Britka Zvonimir
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Besse Axel / Bouvard Olivier
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Beyeler Guido / Nagrath Anirudha
Bassersdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bieri Andreas / Scheurer Marc
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bovay Jérôme / Perrin Guy
Montriond 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Britschgi Marcel / Mahler Rene
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brock Matthias / Gabriel Markus
Pinguin ZH 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brüschweiler Fabian / Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Büchler Loric / Launaz Simon
Pully 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Buco Bruno / Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Burdet Patrick / Toumayeff Alexandre
Romanel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Caillet-Bois Dominique / Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Calabretto Mimmo / Riechsteiner Thomas
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Caldare Adrian Attila / Schletti Martin
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Carcer Bruno / von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Chakravarty Pritish / Junillon Cédric
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Clerc Patrice / Schaldenbrandt Paul-André
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Colat Vaclav / Schild Yuriko
Embrach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Collaud Fabrice / Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Conrad Thomas / Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
d'Aniello Alfonso / Münger Martin
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
De Pasquale Stefano / Ferrari Angelo
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Delon Michel / Rosetta Luca
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Delpechitra Christopher / Zwald René
Horgen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Demichel Sébastien / Simonet Salomé
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dessai Anand / Ghezzi Guido
Royal Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Douik Mathieu / Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dumit Badui / Moser Herbert
Pinguin ZH 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dupuis Stéphane / Loureiro Daniel
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ebner Janine / Rohner Jonas
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Eisenmann Martin / Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Erkens Guy / Lüthi Urs
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fässler Mathias / Flückiger John
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fazlic Edina / Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ferdinands Ossie / Koller Manuel
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Feuz Robin / Rabold Eric
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Foletti Marco / Graf Roger
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fortuna Wladislaw / Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Francioli David / Király Gyula
Montriond 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Frei Martin / Salvisberg Marcel
Embrach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Garcia Laurent / Vogel Jean-Philippe
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Geiger Urs / Loher Rico
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Geiser Werner / Roth Markus
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
George Aarkash / Hagen Thomas
Köniz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gilliéron Severin / Piedra Guerra Yandy
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Glas Armin / Meier Christian
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Göllnitz Philippe / Müller Silvan
Köniz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Griessbacher Stefan / Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gubler Daniel / Wenger Othmar
Weinfelden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gutknecht Nina / Zellweger Nadia
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gutknecht Peter / Tanner Marcel
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Habermacher Marco / Van Weezenbeek Bart
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Haenni Loïc / Wey Lucas
Rossens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hahn Johannes / Kneuss Etienne
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Häusler Willi / Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Helbling Guido / Vrkljan Peter
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hillmann Matthias / Puls Philip
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hirsiger André / Schüürmann Raffael
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hodel Roland / Jost Beat
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huber André / Jegen Dominik
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huynh Bao-Lôc / Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jäger Thomas / Widmer Roger
Weinfelden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Joseph Pascal / Pazeller Vincent
Côte Peseux 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kägi Christof / Taubinger Markus
Rorschach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kaltenbrunner Tim / Utiger Thomas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keel Manuel / Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keller Remo / Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klein Till / Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klopfenstein Franz / Reichert Fionn
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kneuss Valentin / Schaffter Cédric
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Körber Torsten / Leikauf Peter
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kouchakzadeh Mohammad / Lendzian Gerhard
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Krempus Bostjan / Merdrignac Maxime
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Küng Rudolf / Reber Thomas
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kurer Michael / Schmid Martin
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Langhart Roli / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lauper Jves / Ritter Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lorch Jonas / Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Manco Gillian / Perez Nicolas
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Marro Matthias / Risi Beat
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Matthey Thibaud / Weibel Quentin
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Mazzocato Loris / Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meier Thomas / Richard Xavier
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meili Florian / Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meyhack Oliver / Nitschka Thomas
Pinguin ZH 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moreira Samuel / Nydegger Loïc
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Morgan Beñat / Rademacher Lucas
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Mühlebach Robin / Müller Patrick
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Müller Jonas / Novoa Marcos
Basel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Näf Matthias / Rapold Franz
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Niederhauser Yan / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Nölkes Rolf / Rezic Ivo
Baar 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Nuss Alexander / Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ortner René / Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Pabst Aline / Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Perissinotto Paolo / Zbinden John
Moutier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Pfeiffer Philipp / Rosenast Thomas
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Pfirter Roland / Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Praplan Pierre-Alain / Roth Martin
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Richter Thorsten / Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ritschard Nico / Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge / Schmid Heinz
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rüegg Stefan / Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schmid Franz / Wüthrich Daniel
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Sommer Stephan / Spring Lukas
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Suter Dominic / Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Vogelsang Marcel / Wöhrle Silvan
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Weidmann Marco / Wille Peer André
Embrach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
123.
Abalakov Sergey / Schoppe Ingo
Worb 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Abgottspon Kurt / Kuonen Alexander
Gampel-Steg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Abgottspon Silvio / Zengaffinen Sven
Gampel-Steg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aebischer Etienne / Breitkreuz Erik
Muolen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aepli Lukas / Gubser Sandro
Muolen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aeschbacher Robert / Joss Alfons
Worb 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aeschimann Karl / Rägo Vassil
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Affolter Severin / Affolter Stefan
Willisau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Akenuwa Osazuwa Presley / Gerster Yves
Studen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Altherr Remo / Götz Franz
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Alventosa Fermin / Antonyan Elmira
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Andrade Octavio / Jäggi Andreas
Studen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Antimirovs Jurijs / Costache Sorin Alexandru
Côte Peseux 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Arbi Mohamed / Winterberger Manuel
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Avalos Yann / Kropf Didier
Moutier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bachmann André / Erat Andreas
Muri 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Barbana Thomas / Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baschung Sascha / Loosli Simon
Brugg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baumann Andreas / König Dominic
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bazzo Patrick / Mettraux Thierry
Matran 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bebie Roman / Würmli Kurt
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Behnke Andreas / Lachmann Jens
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Behrendt Martin / Meili Marc
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bellino Andrea / Schouwey Vincent
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bernardi Denis / Vojinovic Goran
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blaser Herbert / Gessler Vincent
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blomet Thomas / Capeille Jérôme
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bolli Hanspeter / Comino Romeo
Horgen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Borghesi Sandro / Schwarz Jérôme
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bricalli Daniele / Gomez Raoul
Tenero 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brigmann Oliver / Hess Matthias
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brunner André / Marthaler Christian
Muri 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Buck Raphaël / Matt Peter
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Ruedi / Gehrig Richard
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Burri Nicolas / Hofer Bernhard
Worb 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Busoni Erwan / Superchi Laurent
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cattini Rico / Felix Daniel
Horgen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cerovac Begnad / Sperr Ramona
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chappuis David / Overney Matthieu
Rossens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chishti Adnan / Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Christl Fabian / Zannol Fabienne
Royal Bern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Civelli Sandro / Deppe Yannick
Brugg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cordey Gabriel / Jaquet Patrick
Matran 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cotti Mario / Gallmann Vanni
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Credaro Céline / Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cuk Ivan / Meyer Sidney
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dahms René / Hafen Martin
Basel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
De Visser Bastian / Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dietrich Nicolas / Manixab Kaysone
Matran 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dinkelacker Reto / Eberhardt Jürgen Andreas
Bassersdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Djokic Ljubomir / Würtemberger Wolfgang
Weinfelden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Doré Xavier / Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duca Lisa / Keller Gerardo
Tenero 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dürrenmatt Jan / Müller Ulli
Schwarzenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duruz Jean-François / Meneur David
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Egli Martin / Zellweger Marco
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Elmiger Urs / Zoller Andreas
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Elsig Jan / Senn Severin
Gampel-Steg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Falconnier Timothy / Layer Kevin
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Felder Pius / Wermelinger Amédéo
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Foletti Remo / Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fölmli Heini / Wüest Peter
Willisau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Furer René / Schneider Beat
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gatignon Florian / Zinguinian Thomas
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerber Joël / Veya Bernard
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Geyer Roger / Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Godel Thomas / Lichtin Fabian
Willisau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Griesser Andreas / Schafer Bernard
Brugg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hasler Joel / Wachter Daniel
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hauser Michael / Heinzelmann Beat
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Haziri Qani / Sustersic Stefan
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Heinzelmann Patrik / Schaub Christoph
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Herrmann Markus / Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
HIRSCH Benoit / Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hofer Beat / Todtermuschke Anke
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hofer Christoph / Kobel Markus
Hindelbank 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hofmann Dirk / McHale Christian
Port 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hostettler Heinz / Indermühle Friedrich
Schwarzenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huber Werner / Müller Simon
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Isler Christophe / Schluter Patrick
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jeanrenaud Adrien / Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jelinski Darren / Siegenthaler Bruno
Port 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jotterand Alain / Satizabal Mejia Hector
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Just Holger / Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jutzi Markus / Rölli Daniel
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kammlander Michael / Marxer Horst
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Keel Mario / Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Keller Pino / Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kienast Tobias / Weber Andreas
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
King Graham / Schmid Christian
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kleiner Roman / Seidel Paul
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Koenig Alain / Rebetez Dimitri
Moutier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kohlbacher Peter / Murati Mehmed
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lang Egon / Zaugg Martin
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Laubert Rainer / Schmid Martin
Rorschach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Léchenne John / Zobrist Peter
Studen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lehto Hürlimann Mikko / Stucki Martin
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leuppi Christian / Thut André
Bassersdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lustenberger Daniela / Nacken Michael
Muri 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lüthy Ivo / Spies Jan
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meira Jorge / Rebetez Auxanne
Côte Peseux 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ming Julien / Russ Samuel
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Mörtel Walter / Waese Christian
Rorschach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Muncan Dorian / Pozzi Marco
Chur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nadarajah Tharcheka / Turzo Thomas
Hindelbank 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Oelschlägel Jörg / Zosel Christian
Royal Bern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pereira Bento Mauro / Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pieh Christophe / Schneiter Laurent
Pully 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pontiggia Nicola / Soranzo Claudio
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Prinzbach Joachim / Wenger Bernd
Frick 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Räber Till / Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ramesh Sakirteyan / Schär Tim
Köniz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rezic Danijel / Sperr Christian
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rosenast Michael / Wegmann Christoph
Muolen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schueppen Christian / Styger Julien
Pully 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Senn Markus / Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Seydel Beni / Tedesco Carmine
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Skultety Christophe / Wey Samuel
Rossens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Spadaro Fabrice / Takacs Janos
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Stumme Oliver / Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Tchalakian Alexandra / Von Deschwanden Yoann
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Wilhelmi Rolf / Zimmermann Jonas
Schwarzenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
41 Spiele
Runde
Datum
R
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Zone 1
Sa. 29.10.2016 19:30
Gampel-Steg 1
Montriond 1
0:15
Zone 1
Do. 03.11.2016 19:30
Gland 1
Sierre 1
0:15
Zone 1
Mo. 07.11.2016 20:00
Matran 1
Romanel 1
2:13
Zone 1
Mi. 09.11.2016 19:45
Pully 1
Estavayer 1
7:8
Zone 1
Mi. 09.11.2016 20:00
Lausanne 1
Rossens 1
12:3
Zone 1
Sa. 12.11.2016 15:00
Carouge 1
Côte Peseux 1
10:5
Zone 1
Sa. 12.11.2016 19:00
Le Locle 1
Châtelaine 1
2:13
Zone 1
Do. 17.11.2016 19:30
Yverdon 1
Collombey-Muraz 1
0:15
Zone 1
Sa. 19.11.2016 14:00
Vernier 1
Versoix 1
9:6
Zone 2
Do. 13.10.2016 20:00
Heimberg 1
Moutier 1
11:4
Zone 2
Mo. 17.10.2016 20:15
Schwarzenburg 1
Fribourg 1
1:14
Zone 2
Mo. 07.11.2016 19:45
Olten 1
Port 1
8:7
Zone 2
Sa. 12.11.2016 14:30
Brugg 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1:14
Zone 2
Mo. 14.11.2016 19:45
Wohlensee 1
Worb 1
14:1
Zone 2
Mo. 14.11.2016 20:00
Royal Bern 1
Delémont 1
6:9
Zone 2
Mo. 14.11.2016 20:00
Köniz 1
Belp 1
8:7
Zone 2
Di. 15.11.2016 20:15
Studen 1
Ittigen 1
1:14
Zone 2
Mi. 16.11.2016 20:15
Burgdorf 1
Ostermundigen 1
5:10
Zone 2
Fr. 18.11.2016 20:00
Aarau 1
Solothurn 1
9:6
Zone 2
Fr. 18.11.2016 20:15
Hindelbank 1
Lenzburg 1
0:15
Zone 3
Sa. 15.10.2016 15:00
Riva San Vitale 1
Döttingen 1
6:9
Zone 3
Di. 25.10.2016 20:00
-
Rothenburg 1
Pratteln 1
3:12
Zone 3
Sa. 29.10.2016 14:00
Basel 1
Tenero 1
11:4
Zone 3
Mo. 31.10.2016 20:15
Frick 1
Affoltern a.A. 1
7:8
Zone 3
Mo. 31.10.2016 20:15
Urdorf 1
Zofingen 1
9:6
Zone 3
Mo. 07.11.2016 19:45
Willisau 1
Bremgarten 1
4:11
Zone 3
Mi. 09.11.2016 20:00
Spreitenbach 1
Reussbühl 1
9:6
Zone 3
Mo. 14.11.2016 19:30
Oberwil 1
Wettingen 1
4:11 / note
Zone 3
Di. 15.11.2016 20:00
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
Kriens 1
0:15
Zone 3
Do. 17.11.2016 20:15
Muri 1
Schenkon 1
1:14
Zone 4
Do. 13.10.2016 20:00
Gaiserwald 1
Muolen 1
13:2
Zone 4
Di. 25.10.2016 20:00
Weinfelden 1
Meilen-Männedorf 1
5:10
Zone 4
Mo. 31.10.2016 19:45
Wetzikon 1
Chur 1
9:6
Zone 4
Mo. 31.10.2016 20:00
Wolfhalden 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
2:13
Zone 4
Mo. 31.10.2016 20:00
BW Wollishofen 1
Steckborn-Homburg 1
6:9
Zone 4
Do. 03.11.2016 19:45
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren 1
Pinguin ZH 1
1:14
Zone 4
Mi. 09.11.2016 20:15
Thalwil 1
Baar 1
8:7
Zone 4
Do. 10.11.2016 20:15
Romanshorn 1
Bassersdorf 1
9:6
Zone 4
Mo. 14.11.2016 20:00
Rorschach 1
Bronschhofen 1
4:11
Zone 4
Mo. 14.11.2016 20:15
Uster 1
Horgen 1
8:7
Zone 4
Do. 17.11.2016 20:00
Embrach 1
Wolfhausen 1
13:2