Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D4 D5 | ( 9 ) | 1 | | Stierli Pascal Voser Marcel | | | | |
| | | | | Stierli Pascal Voser Marcel | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bauer Fabrice Joel Merz Lukas | | |
Dietikon-Weiningen | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 9 | | Jeyam Jeyaprajan Kiritharan Gishok | | 3:2 / 10,6,-9,-10,5 | | |
| | | | | Bauer Fabrice Joel Merz Lukas | | | |
Rio Star Lenzburg | D3 D3 | ( 6 ) | 8 | | Bauer Fabrice Joel Merz Lukas | 3:1 / 6,7,-12,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | Chadad Salim Kienast Tobias | |
Dietikon-Weiningen Kloten | D1 D3 | ( 4 ) | 5 | | Gyr Philippe Schäublin Pascal | | | 3:0 / 6,10,3 | |
| | | | | Gyr Philippe Schäublin Pascal | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Chadad Salim Kienast Tobias | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 3,-11,6,11 | | |
| | | | | Chadad Salim Kienast Tobias | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 11:9, 13:11, 13:15, 11:4 |
Neuhausen Dietikon-Weiningen | D4 D3 | ( 7 ) | 4 | | Chadad Salim Kienast Tobias | | | | |
| | | | | | | | 1. | Chadad Salim Kienast Tobias | Neuhausen Dietikon-Weiningen | D4 D3 | ( 7 ) | 4 |
Spreitenbach | D4 D3 | ( 7 ) | 3 | | Fontana Luca Kosic Sasa | | | | 2. | Diethelm Elia Schmid Robert | Kloten | D4 D4 | ( 8 ) | 2 |
| | | | | Fontana Luca Kosic Sasa | | | 3. | Bauer Fabrice Joel Merz Lukas | Rio Star Lenzburg | D4 D4 | ( 6 ) | 8 |
| | | | | | | | | Godel Sven Godel Thomas | Bremgarten Willisau | D4 D4 | ( 4 ) | 6 |
| | | | | | Godel Sven Godel Thomas | | 5. | Gyr Philippe Schäublin Pascal | Dietikon-Weiningen Kloten | D4 D4 | ( 4 ) | 5 |
| | | | | | 3:1 / -9,2,8,9 | | | Bizzini Luca Imamoglu Emre Deniz | Young Stars Zürich | D4 D4 | ( 4 ) | 7 |
| | | | | Godel Sven Godel Thomas | | | | Stierli Pascal Voser Marcel | Spreitenbach | D4 D4 | ( 9 ) | 1 |
Bremgarten Willisau | D2 D2 | ( 4 ) | 6 | | Godel Sven Godel Thomas | | | | | Fontana Luca Kosic Sasa | Spreitenbach | D4 D4 | ( 7 ) | 3 |
| | | | | | | Diethelm Elia Schmid Robert | |
Young Stars Zürich | D2 D2 | ( 4 ) | 7 | | Bizzini Luca Imamoglu Emre Deniz | | | 3:1 / 3,4,-9,8 | |
| | | | | Bizzini Luca Imamoglu Emre Deniz | | | |
Uster | D1 D1 | ( 2 ) | 10 | | Ferrera Rafael Vetter Fabian | 3:0 / w.o. | | | |
| | | | | | Diethelm Elia Schmid Robert | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 5,4,6 | | |
| | | | | Diethelm Elia Schmid Robert | | | |
Kloten | D4 D4 | ( 8 ) | 2 | | Diethelm Elia Schmid Robert | | | | |