Championnat Fribourgeois 2013 / 24. Februar 2013 / Die Ergebnisse
Home
Medaillen
Teilnehmer + Spiele
Anmeldungen
fr
de
Übersicht
Messieurs Open
B
C
D
E
Dames C-D(g)
O60(g)
O50
O40
U13(g)
U15(ko)
U15(g)
U18(ko)
U18(g)
Double Mixte(g)
Messieurs Open
C
D
E
Messieurs Open
25 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 4:1 / 11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Miller Thierry
Bulle
20
2.
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle
17
3.
Chappuis Vincent
Bulle
12
Perroud Andy
Bulle
16
5.
Demichel Sébastien
Villars-sur-Glâne
13
Lehto Hürlimann Mikko
Fribourg
12
Schafer Christian
Rossens
17
Meister Julien
Estavayer
12
Messieurs B
28 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:7, 5:11, 11:6, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Chappuis Vincent
Bulle
12
2.
Meister Julien
Estavayer
12
3.
Wey Samuel
Rossens
11
Lehto Hürlimann Mikko
Fribourg
12
5.
Andrey Benoît
Bulle
11
Rochat Colin
Bulle
9
Pochon Eric
Estavayer
11
Skultety Christophe
Rossens
9
Messieurs C
37 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 14:12, 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 11:9
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Silva Goncalves Hugo Daniel
Bulle
9
2.
Rochat Colin
Bulle
9
3.
Carrel Vincent
Rossens
8
Kolly Michel
Bulle
9
5.
Rossier Patrick
Bulle
8
Castella Alain
Bulle
7
Brügger Jérôme
Marly
7
Skultety Christophe
Rossens
9
Messieurs D
52 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:8, 5:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:9
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Moreira Samuel
Estavayer
5
2.
Rüttimann Jonathan
Estavayer
3
3.
Jorand Jean-Pierre
Avry-Rosé
4
Zehnder Jonathan
Fribourg
5
5.
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer
4
Eugster Nicolas
Marly
4
d'Aversa David
Estavayer
4
Genilloud Jean-Ludovic
Avry-Rosé
5
Messieurs E
36 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:7, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Widmer Etienne
Villars-sur-Glâne
2
2.
Juvet Loïc
Villars-sur-Glâne
2
3.
Kasa Zija
Estavayer
2
Zbinden Michel
Avry-Rosé
2
5.
Manixab Kenneth
Villars-sur-Glâne
-
Romanens Bastien
Rossens
2
Rey Raphaël
Rossens
2
Baumann Félix
Fribourg
2
O50
8 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 14:12, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Rossier Patrick
Bulle
8
2.
Neuhaus Hugo
Düdingen
11
3.
Wichser Jean-Marc
Fribourg
9
Jorand Jean-Pierre
Avry-Rosé
4
5.
Kasa Zija
Estavayer
2
Moullet Dominique
Avry-Rosé
3
Zbinden Michel
Avry-Rosé
2
Ruttimann Claude
Estavayer
4
O40
17 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 w.o.
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Pochon Eric
Estavayer
11
2.
Schafer Christian
Rossens
17
3.
Castella Alain
Bulle
7
Schaeffer Marc
Bulle
9
5.
Barral Miguel
Bulle
7
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer
4
Chappuis Olivier
Fribourg
5
Schouwey Vincent
Estavayer
5
U15(ko)
9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:4, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Zehnder Jonathan
Fribourg
5
2.
Wey Jessica
Rossens
3
3.
Hahn Johannes
Fribourg
1
Nydegger Yann
Estavayer
2
U18(ko)
17 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:9, 12:10, 11:3
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Perroud Andy
Bulle
16
2.
Wey Samuel
Rossens
11
3.
Wey Lucas
Rossens
8
Carrel Vincent
Rossens
8
5.
Moreira Samuel
Estavayer
5
Torche Samuel
Fribourg
7
Widmer Félix
Villars-sur-Glâne
4
Rüttimann Jonathan
Estavayer
3
Double Messieurs Open
9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 3:11, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Descloux Fabrice
Perroud Andy
Rossens
Bulle
27
2.
Baeriswyl Stéphane
Chappuis Vincent
Bulle
26
3.
Anthonioz Luca
Berset Bastien
Bulle
29
Castella Alain
Miller Thierry
Bulle
27
5.
Lehto Hürlimann Mikko
Rotzetter Christian
Fribourg
24
Schafer Christian
Wey Samuel
Rossens
28
Demichel Sébastien
Xiao Jingkang
Villars-sur-Glâne
Fribourg
21
Andrey Benoît
Fahrni Laurent
Bulle
Rossens
22
Double Messieurs C
8 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Rochat Colin
Skultety Christophe
Bulle
Rossens
18
2.
Brügger Jérôme
Dafflon Yaroslaw
Marly
14
3.
Gobet Alain
Kabitz Lars
Fribourg
14
Wichser Jean-Marc
Xiao Jingkang
Fribourg
17
5.
Birchler Michaël
Torche Samuel
Fribourg
10
Carrel Vincent
Wey Lucas
Rossens
16
Castella Alain
Kolly Michel
Bulle
16
Bovigny Patrick
Oberson Laurent
Bulle
10
Double Messieurs D
16 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Moreira Samuel
Ruttimann Claude
Estavayer
9
2.
Effner Hans-Dieter
Eugster Nicolas
Marly
9
3.
Bovigny Patrick
Oberson Laurent
Bulle
10
Birchler Michaël
Zehnder Jonathan
Fribourg
8
5.
Chappuis Olivier
Jonin Charles
Fribourg
7
Genilloud Jean-Ludovic
Pirlet Vincent
Avry-Rosé
9
Collaud Fabrice
d'Aversa David
Estavayer
7
Widmer Etienne
Widmer Félix
Villars-sur-Glâne
6
Double Messieurs E
9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 10:12, 16:14, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Meylan Guy
Zbinden Michel
Avry-Rosé
4
2.
Collaud Frédéric
Juvet Loïc
Villars-sur-Glâne
3
3.
Eltschinger Romain
Russenberger Martin
Rossens
2
Baumann Félix
Meier Thomas
Fribourg
3
5.
Cosandey Florian
Cosandey Stéphane
Rossens
2
Manixab Kaysone
Terry Patrick
Matran
Bulle
2
Rar Andrea
Rar Luca
Fribourg
3
Rey Raphaël
Romanens Bastien
Rossens
4