Doppel Herren C/D / Startzeit: 08:45 / 20 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
| [ TV ] Brugg Lenzburg | C9 C10 | ( 19 ) | 1 | | Schafer Bernard Schüürmann Raffael | | | | |
| | | | | | Schafer Bernard Schüürmann Raffael | | | |
| Oberrohrdorf Brugg | D3 D5 | ( 8 ) | 16 | | Günthardt Martin Märki Hanspeter | 3:0 / 9,3,9 | | | |
| | | | | | | Schafer Bernard Schüürmann Raffael | | |
| Spreitenbach | D4 D4 | ( 8 ) | 9 | | Stierli Pascal Voser Marcel | | 3:0 / 4,7,8 | | |
| | | | | | Stierli Pascal Voser Marcel | | | |
| Möhlin | C7 C6 | ( 13 ) | 8 | | Güntert Peter Trieu Marcel | 3:2 / 6,-6,7,-6,5 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Schafer Bernard Schüürmann Raffael | |
| Zofingen | C8 C6 | ( 14 ) | 5 | | Hirsiger André Schweinberger Enno | | | 3:1 / 5,7,-10,19 | |
| | | | | | Hirsiger André Schweinberger Enno | | | |
| Brugg | D4 D5 | ( 9 ) | 12 | | Indrizzi Luca Schmid Matthias | 3:1 / 8,7,-9,5 | | | |
| | | | | | | Hirsiger André Schweinberger Enno | | |
| Aarau | D5 C7 | ( 12 ) | 13 | | Lehner Thomas Rohner Hanspeter | | 3:0 / 6,7,5 | | |
| | | | | | Lehner Thomas Rohner Hanspeter | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:7, 11:9, 11:8 |
| Bremgarten | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 4 | | Jäger Felix Züst Patrick | 3:2 / 6,-9,-6,7,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Schafer Bernard Schüürmann Raffael | Brugg Lenzburg | C9 C10 | ( 19 ) | 1 |
| Olten | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 3 | | Bruder Michael Zeltner Dominik | | | | 2. | Bruder Michael Zeltner Dominik | Olten | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 3 |
| | | | | | Bruder Michael Zeltner Dominik | | | 3. | Hirsiger André Schweinberger Enno | Zofingen | C8 C9 | ( 14 ) | 5 |
| Möhlin | D5 D2 | ( 7 ) | 14 | | Kaufmann Elias Wittlin Jeroen | 3:2 / 5,-9,-7,7,4 | | | | Brunner Dimitri Schalch Marco | Bremgarten Muri | C8 C9 | ( 15 ) | 7 |
| | | | | | | Bruder Michael Zeltner Dominik | | 5. | Stierli Pascal Voser Marcel | Spreitenbach | C8 C9 | ( 8 ) | 9 |
| Lenzburg | D4 D4 | ( 8 ) | 11 | | Dacre Philippe Vontobel Julian | | 3:1 / 11,6,-5,4 | | | Reich Axel Stalder Matthias | BW Rupperswil | C8 C9 | ( 14 ) | 6 |
| | | | | | Reich Axel Stalder Matthias | | | | Lehner Thomas Rohner Hanspeter | Aarau | C8 C9 | ( 12 ) | 13 |
| BW Rupperswil | C6 C8 | ( 14 ) | 6 | | Reich Axel Stalder Matthias | 3:2 / 5,-8,4,-11,9 | | | | Civelli Sandro Halter Benjamin | Oberrohrdorf Muri | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 2 |
| | | | | | | | Bruder Michael Zeltner Dominik | |
| Bremgarten Muri | C8 C7 | ( 15 ) | 7 | | Brunner Dimitri Schalch Marco | | | 3:0 / 10,9,9 | |
| | | | | | Brunner Dimitri Schalch Marco | | | |
| Spreitenbach | D3 D1 | ( 4 ) | 10 | | Kosic Sasa Özkan Murat | 3:0 / 6,2,4 | | | |
| | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri Schalch Marco | | |
| Bremgarten | D2 D4 | ( 6 ) | 15 | | Schärer Marius Vogelsang Marcel | | 3:1 / 7,9,-13,8 | | |
| | | | | | Civelli Sandro Halter Benjamin | | | |
| Oberrohrdorf Muri | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 2 | | Civelli Sandro Halter Benjamin | 3:0 / 8,5,8 | | | |
|