Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
Neuhausen | A16 C6 | ( 22 ) | 1 | | Klee Tobias Meier Timon | | | | | | |
| | | | | Klee Tobias Meier Timon | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Klee Tobias Meier Timon | | | | |
Pratteln Chur | D5 D5 | ( 10 ) | 33 | | Abt Ronny Wellinger Serafin | | | | | | |
| | | | | Aepli David Traber Patrick | | | | | |
Muolen St. Gallen | C9 C6 | ( 15 ) | 32 | | Aepli David Traber Patrick | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Friedländer Daniel Obergfell Axel | | | |
Yverdon Zofingen | C6 C6 | ( 12 ) | 17 | | Ming Julien Reissnecker Herbert | | | | | | |
| | | | | Ming Julien Reissnecker Herbert | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Friedländer Daniel Obergfell Axel | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Friedländer Daniel Obergfell Axel | | | | | |
Rapid Luzern T-Card | B15 D5 | ( 20 ) | 16 | | Friedländer Daniel Obergfell Axel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Egger Sébastien Mignot Christian | | |
Steffisburg | C10 C9 | ( 19 ) | 9 | | Megert Heinz Reichert Fionn | | | | | | |
| | | | | Megert Heinz Reichert Fionn | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Megert Heinz Reichert Fionn | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Ammann Bruno Häseli Andreas | | | | | |
Romanshorn | C8 C6 | ( 14 ) | 24 | | Ammann Bruno Häseli Andreas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Egger Sébastien Mignot Christian | | | |
BLS Spiez Muri | D5 D5 | ( 10 ) | 25 | | Metz Martin Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | | |
| | | | | Metz Martin Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Egger Sébastien Mignot Christian | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Egger Sébastien Mignot Christian | | | | | |
Nugerol-Le Landeron Côte Peseux | C6 B15 | ( 21 ) | 8 | | Egger Sébastien Mignot Christian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Bodmer Julia Pfeiffer Philipp | |
Wädenswil Triesen | C7 B15 | ( 22 ) | 5 | | Bodmer Julia Pfeiffer Philipp | | | | | | |
| | | | | Bodmer Julia Pfeiffer Philipp | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bodmer Julia Pfeiffer Philipp | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Leus Fabio Praplan Didier | | | | | |
Heimberg | D5 C10 | ( 15 ) | 28 | | Leus Fabio Praplan Didier | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Bodmer Julia Pfeiffer Philipp | | | |
BW Rupperswil Brugg | C7 C9 | ( 16 ) | 21 | | Reich Axel Schafer Bernard | | | | | | |
| | | | | Reich Axel Schafer Bernard | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Reich Axel Schafer Bernard | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Ghezzi Guido Kaestle Alex | | | | | |
Royal Bern Horn | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 12 | | Ghezzi Guido Kaestle Alex | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bodmer Julia Pfeiffer Philipp | | |
Young Stars Zürich Urdorf | B14 D5 | ( 19 ) | 13 | | Busslinger Julian Zhang Gerald | | | | | | |
| | | | | Busslinger Julian Zhang Gerald | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Busslinger Julian Zhang Gerald | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Häusler Willi Stierli Pascal | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | B11 D3 | ( 14 ) | 20 | | Häusler Willi Stierli Pascal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Merz Philip Suter Deborah | | | |
Döttingen | D2 B14 | ( 16 ) | 29 | | Kleiner Roman Mühlebach Robin | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kleiner Roman Mühlebach Robin | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Merz Philip Suter Deborah | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Merz Philip Suter Deborah | | | | | |
Rapid Luzern Spreitenbach | A17 D5 | ( 22 ) | 4 | | Merz Philip Suter Deborah | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Foletti Marco Füllemann Daniel | Romanshorn | B13 C9 | ( 22 ) | 7 |
St. Gallen | B12 C10 | ( 22 ) | 3 | | Christen Daniel Meibauer Gustav | | | | | | 2. | Bodmer Julia Pfeiffer Philipp | Wädenswil Triesen | B13 C9 | ( 22 ) | 5 |
| | | | | Christen Daniel Meibauer Gustav | | | | | 3. | Christen Daniel Meibauer Gustav | St. Gallen | B13 C9 | ( 22 ) | 3 |
| | | | | | | | | | | Egger Sébastien Mignot Christian | Nugerol-Le Landeron Côte Peseux | B13 C9 | ( 21 ) | 8 |
| | | | | | Christen Daniel Meibauer Gustav | | | | 5. | Klopfenstein Philipp Stieber Alfred | Heimberg Thun | B13 C9 | ( 18 ) | 15 |
| | | | | | | | | | | Merz Philip Suter Deborah | Rapid Luzern Spreitenbach | B13 C9 | ( 22 ) | 4 |
| | | | | Merz Florian Viva Sergio | | | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore Urech Sämi | Niederhasli | B13 C9 | ( 17 ) | 11 |
Gelterkinden Münchenstein-City | C6 C7 | ( 13 ) | 30 | | Merz Florian Viva Sergio | | | | | | | Friedländer Daniel Obergfell Axel | Rapid Luzern T-Card | B13 C9 | ( 20 ) | 16 |
| | | | | | | Christen Daniel Meibauer Gustav | | | |
KV Liestal | C8 C8 | ( 16 ) | 19 | | Fortuna Wladislaw Recher Florian | | | | | | |
| | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw Recher Florian | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw Recher Florian | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Heiniger Andreas Mosimann Michael | | | | | |
Oberwil Münchenstein-City | C10 C9 | ( 19 ) | 14 | | Heiniger Andreas Mosimann Michael | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Christen Daniel Meibauer Gustav | | |
Niederhasli | C9 C8 | ( 17 ) | 11 | | Fiorenza Salvatore Urech Sämi | | | | | | |
| | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore Urech Sämi | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore Urech Sämi | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Graf Roger Surber Markus | | | | | |
Romanshorn | C9 D4 | ( 13 ) | 22 | | Graf Roger Surber Markus | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore Urech Sämi | | | |
Nugerol-Le Landeron Rio Star | C8 C8 | ( 16 ) | 27 | | Oran Thomas Tüscher Roger | | | | | | |
| | | | | Oran Thomas Tüscher Roger | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Gomez Diego Gomez Jordi | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Gomez Diego Gomez Jordi | | | | | |
Tenero | C10 B12 | ( 22 ) | 6 | | Gomez Diego Gomez Jordi | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Foletti Marco Füllemann Daniel | |
Romanshorn | B13 C9 | ( 22 ) | 7 | | Foletti Marco Füllemann Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | Foletti Marco Füllemann Daniel | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Foletti Marco Füllemann Daniel | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Held Ivo Schmid Patrik | | | | | |
Chur | C6 C6 | ( 12 ) | 26 | | Held Ivo Schmid Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Foletti Marco Füllemann Daniel | | | |
Fribourg Münsingen | C7 C8 | ( 15 ) | 23 | | Gobet Alain Kunz Marco | | | | | | |
| | | | | Gobet Alain Kunz Marco | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Gobet Alain Kunz Marco | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Althaus Kilian Stefan Wüthrich Martin | | | | | |
Thun Worb | B11 C7 | ( 18 ) | 10 | | Althaus Kilian Stefan Wüthrich Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Foletti Marco Füllemann Daniel | | |
Heimberg Thun | C7 B11 | ( 18 ) | 15 | | Klopfenstein Philipp Stieber Alfred | | | | | | |
| | | | | Klopfenstein Philipp Stieber Alfred | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Klopfenstein Philipp Stieber Alfred | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Liechti Tobias Räz David | | | | | |
Steffisburg | C6 C6 | ( 12 ) | 18 | | Liechti Tobias Räz David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Klopfenstein Philipp Stieber Alfred | | | |
Rapid Luzern | B15 D1 | ( 16 ) | 31 | | Frass Michael Lüthi Thomas | | | | | | |
| | | | | Frass Michael Lüthi Thomas | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 D2 | ( 6 ) | 34 | | Dacre Philippe Vontobel Julian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Frass Michael Lüthi Thomas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Brunner Pascal König Dominic | | | | | |
Münsingen Kirchberg | C10 B12 | ( 22 ) | 2 | | Brunner Pascal König Dominic | | | | | | |