Saison 2014/2015
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
NLA Damen
Playoff
NLB Damen
O50:CH
O40:CH
U18:CH
U15:CH
U13:CH
NWTTV 1. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NLA Damen
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Rapid Luzern 1
10
9
0
1
54:17
172:79 / +93
18
++4
+4
2.
Rio Star Muttenz 1
10
8
0
2
53:23
178:87 / +91
16
++2
+2
3.
Neuhausen 1
10
7
0
3
46:22
145:89 / +56
14
-1
--1
4.
Uster 1
10
4
0
6
34:42
124:139 / -15
8
-2
--2
5.
Young Stars Zürich 1
10
1
0
9
21:57
93:195 / -102
2
++1
+1
6.
Mandement 1
10
1
0
9
11:58
66:189 / -123
2
-6
--6
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Ni Xialian
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
6 / 10
+13
13
:
0
Simonet Salomé
Rapid Luzern 1
A18
6 / 10
+13
13
:
0
Walna Weronika
Rapid Luzern 1
A20
7 / 10
+13
13
:
0
4.
Svobodova Tatana
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
8 / 10
+1
-1
+6
15
:
3
5.
Weiss Jacqueline
Neuhausen 1
A18
10 / 10
-1
+6
-1
15
:
5
Zancaner Denisa
Neuhausen 1
A20
5 / 10
-1
+11
11
:
1
7.
Gallerachovà Nikola
Neuhausen 1
A19
7 / 10
-1
+5
-2
10
:
4
Antonyan Elmira
Uster 1
A20
4 / 10
-1
+2
-1
8
:
2
9.
Sperr Ramona
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
6 / 10
+2
-1
+2
8
:
4
10.
Busin Sandra
Young Stars Zürich 1
A16
10 / 10
+2
-2
+3
13
:
10
11.
Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A17
9 / 10
+1
-3
+1
11
:
9
12.
Förstel Romana
Rapid Luzern 1
A17
8 / 10
-1
+3
-1
8
:
8
13.
Schempp Liza
Uster 1
A18
9 / 10
+1
-1
+1
9
:
10
Rehorek Katerina
Neuhausen 1
B15
8 / 10
-3
+6
-2
8
:
9
Ebner Janine
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A16
4 / 10
+1
-1
+1
3
:
4
16.
Ehrismann Nurit
Uster 1
A18
9 / 10
-4
+2
-2
9
:
11
Schempp-Witte Beatrice
Uster 1
B15
5 / 10
-5
+3
-1
4
:
6
18.
Ludwig Svea
Young Stars Zürich 1
B14
7 / 10
+3
-9
+1
5
:
13
Huber Sibylle
Young Stars Zürich 1
B12
4 / 10
-8
0
:
8
20.
Kroon Mireille
Mandement 1
B12
7 / 10
-1
+1
-9
3
:
13
21.
Gonzalez Elodie
Mandement 1
B13
8 / 10
-1
+1
-6
3
:
14
22.
Masson Solange
Mandement 1
B12
10 / 10
-7
+1
-3
4
:
18
23.
Schilling Andrea
Young Stars Zürich 1
B13
8 / 10
+1
-18
1
:
18
Total 23 (29) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 16.21 ( 15.86 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Rapid Luzern 1
8
7
:
1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
8
7
:
1
3.
Neuhausen 1
4
2
:
2
4.
Mandement 1
4
1
:
3
5.
Young Stars Zürich 1
8
2
:
6
6.
Uster 1
8
1
:
7
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Ni Xialian / Svobodova Tatana
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2 / 10
2
:
0
Ni Xialian / Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2 / 10
2
:
0
Simonet Salomé / Walna Weronika
Rapid Luzern 1
2 / 10
2
:
0
4.
Ebner Janine / Svobodova Tatana
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Förstel Romana / Simonet Salomé
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Förstel Romana / Walna Weronika
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Gallerachovà Nikola / Weiss Jacqueline
Neuhausen 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Gonzalez Elodie / Kroon Mireille
Mandement 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Lampart Lara / Walna Weronika
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Opprecht Karin / Walna Weronika
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Sperr Ramona / Walna Weronika
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Svobodova Tatana / Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
13.
Ebner Janine / Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2 / 10
1
:
1
Weiss Jacqueline / Zancaner Denisa
Neuhausen 1
2 / 10
1
:
1
15.
Busin Sandra / Ludwig Svea
Young Stars Zürich 1
5 / 10
2
:
3
Ehrismann Nurit / Schempp Liza
Uster 1
3 / 10
1
:
2
Antonyan Elmira / Schempp Liza
Uster 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
Brügger Michelle / Schempp Liza
Uster 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
Busin Sandra / Renold Ilona
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
Gonzalez Elodie / Masson Solange
Mandement 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
Rehorek Katerina / Weiss Jacqueline
Neuhausen 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
Schempp-Witte Beatrice / Schempp Liza
Uster 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
Simonet Salomé / Sperr Ramona
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
24.
Antonyan Elmira / Ehrismann Nurit
Uster 1
2 / 10
0
:
2
Busin Sandra / Schilling Andrea
Young Stars Zürich 1
2 / 10
0
:
2
Kroon Mireille / Masson Solange
Mandement 1
2 / 10
0
:
2
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
6 ( 2 )
Sa. 10.01.2015 15:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
6:2
6:1
6 ( 2 )
Sa. 10.01.2015 15:30
Mandement 1
Uster 1
0:6
0:6
6 ( 2 )
Sa. 10.01.2015 18:00
Neuhausen 1
Rapid Luzern 1
6:0
1:6
7 ( 1 )
So. 11.01.2015 15:00
Uster 1
Neuhausen 1
2:6
2:6
7 ( 1 )
So. 11.01.2015 15:30
Mandement 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1:6 / note
0:6
7 ( 1 )
So. 11.01.2015 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Rapid Luzern 1
1:6
1:6
8 ( 3 )
Sa. 14.02.2015 15:30
Mandement 1
Neuhausen 1
0:6 / note
0:6
8 ( 3 )
Sa. 14.02.2015 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Uster 1
2:6
4:6
8 ( 3 )
Sa. 14.02.2015 17:00
Rapid Luzern 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
6:1 / note
6:4
9 ( 5 )
Sa. 21.03.2015 17:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Uster 1
6:1
6:3
9 ( 5 )
Sa. 21.03.2015 17:00
Rapid Luzern 1
Mandement 1
6:0
6:1
9 ( 5 )
Sa. 21.03.2015 18:00
Neuhausen 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
6:0
6:0
10 ( 4 )
So. 22.03.2015 15:00
Neuhausen 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
3:6
0:6
10 ( 4 )
So. 22.03.2015 15:00
Uster 1
Rapid Luzern 1
1:6 / note
1:6
10 ( 4 )
So. 22.03.2015 15:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Mandement 1
6:3
4:6