Saison 2016/2017
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup / V2
H1
H2
H3
Final
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
NWTTV 1 . Liga
2 . Liga
3 . Liga
4 . Liga
5 . Liga
6 . Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
CH-Cup / Gruppe H2
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian
Heimberg 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Abt Ronny
St. Gallen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Adatte Gaël
Forward Morges 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Albicker Daniel
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Amsler Toni
Olten 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Antonyan Elmira
Wetzikon 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Arnet Luca
Rapid Luzern 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aschwanden Jonas
Gaiserwald 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Behrendt Martin
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Benoit Dominique
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bieri Andreas
Kriens 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bla?ár Peter
St. Gallen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bregger Julien
Forward Morges 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Britka Zvonimir
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Burkhart Iwan
Wetzikon 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cakic Aleksandar
Wetzikon 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Colat Vaclav
Embrach 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Darbellay Adrien
Vernier 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Douik Mathieu
Delémont 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dumit Badui
Pinguin ZH 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ferdinands Ossie
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Furrer Martin
Kriens 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Geissberger Corinne
Lenzburg 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
George Aarkash
Köniz 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Girma Messale
Carouge 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Göllnitz Philippe
Köniz 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gutknecht Nina
Uster 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hardmeier Elias
Neuhausen 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Henneke Matthias
St. Gallen 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hintz Rajan
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hurtado Yardel
Châtelaine 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Huth Simon
Rapid Luzern 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Infanger Valentin
Thalwil 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Just Holger
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Karali Naïm
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Karam Salim
Vernier 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keller Remo
Sierre 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klee Tobias
Young Stars Zürich 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kleiner Roman
Döttingen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Krempus Bostjan
Sierre 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lanz Colin
Thun 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leisse Mirko
Neuhausen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Linder Christoph
Ostermundigen 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Loureiro Daniel
Châtelaine 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Matusz Pascal
Thun 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meier Matthias
Bremgarten 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meili Marc
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Andreas
Rapid Luzern 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Dario
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Morgan Beñat
Vernier 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moser Dominik
Young Stars Zürich 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Müller Silvan
Köniz 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nick Filippo
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Önal Cagri
Wettingen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ortner René
Kriens 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pedimina Ambroise
Cortaillod 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Perez Nicolas
Carouge 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pfabe David
Rapid Luzern 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pfirter Roland
Pratteln 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Piller François
Fribourg 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Poujoulat Bastien
Châtelaine 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rapold Franz
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Renold Stefan
Bremgarten 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rickenbach Nico
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rütter Nick
St. Gallen 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schaffter Cédric
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schaufelberger Dominic
Young Stars Zürich 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Scheurer Marc
Kriens 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schläfli Peter
Ostermundigen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Seidel Paul
Döttingen 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Steiner Edwin
Kriens 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Treier Patrick
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Troxler Roger
Thun 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vanzeir Jürgen
Pratteln 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vendé Gaël
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vo Pierre
Forward Morges 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Voigt Nicolas
Urdorf 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weber Jason
Collombey-Muraz 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wüthrich Martin
Lenzburg 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
111.
Frei Martin
Embrach 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Schletti Martin
Thalwil 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
113.
Aehrenbold Benoît
Montriond 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Aeschimann Karl
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Aeschimann Teo
Vernier 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ambrosio Andrès
Romanel 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Arbi Mohamed
Ostermundigen 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Berset Bastien
Bulle 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Birchmeier Peter
Thalwil 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Böhm Uwe
Ostermundigen 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bovay Jérôme
Montriond 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Brock Matthias
Pinguin ZH 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Brüschweiler Fabian
Romanshorn 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Busoni Erwan
Lausanne 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Collaud Fabrice
Estavayer 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Dechipre Fabrice
Urdorf 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dion Vincent
Lausanne 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Durrer Severin
Urdorf 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Duruz Jean-François
Estavayer 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ebner Janine
Bremgarten 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Feuz Robin
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fidalgo Kevin
Basel 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Fortuna Wladislaw
Pratteln 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Francioli David
Montriond 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Girod Dorian
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Guyot Georges
Delémont 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hagen Thomas
Köniz 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hauser Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Henry Jonas
Romanel 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hillmann Matthias
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hörtner Matthias
Rapperswil-Jona 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Jayanetti Lakith
Neuhausen 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Klopfenstein Philipp
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kneuss Olivier
Fribourg 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Küng Rudolf
Pratteln 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kurth Hans
Olten 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Laffely Jean-Daniel
Forward Morges 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lehmann Stephan
Olten 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Leikauf Peter
Wettingen 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Levermann Johannes
Forward Morges 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Mohn Stefan
Uster 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Moreira Samuel
Estavayer 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Moreno Castro Joaquin
Delémont 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Moser Herbert
Pinguin ZH 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Müller Daniel
Basel 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nitschka Thomas
Pinguin ZH 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Novoa Marcos
Basel 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Nyanguile Origène
Sierre 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Perrin Guy
Montriond 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Praplan Didier
Heimberg 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Praplan Pierre-Alain
Wohlensee 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Puertas Carlos
Bulle 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Pulver Conny
Wohlensee 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rademacher Lucas
Vernier 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rägo Vassil
Urdorf 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rehorek Katerina
Neuhausen 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rehorek Pavel
Neuhausen 1
A18
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ricchello Massimo
Thalwil 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Riffelmacher Philipp
Pratteln 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rosenast Thomas
Gaiserwald 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Salvisberg Marcel
Embrach 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schärrer Urs
Neuhausen 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schneider Stefan
Romanshorn 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Scholtz Michael
Steckborn-Homburg 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Seiler Béla
Rapperswil-Jona 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Selva Martin
Gaiserwald 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Simonet Salomé
Fribourg 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Streitmatter Roger
Heimberg 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Superchi Laurent
Lausanne 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Takacs Janos
Carouge 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald
Thun 1
A19
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Utiger Thomas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
A18
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wille Peer André
Embrach 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wöhrle Silvan
Bremgarten 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
202.
Ambrosio Loïc
Romanel 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barbey Romuald
Carouge 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barfuss Blaise
Ittigen 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bieler Yves
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brigmann Oliver
Affoltern a.A. 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Burdet Patrick
Romanel 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Calabretto Mimmo
Döttingen 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Capeille Valentin
ZZ Lancy 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Carcer Bruno
Aarau 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Chishti Adnan
Thalwil 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Conrad Thomas
Schenkon 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cornaz Laurent
Romanel 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cusano Antonino
Basel 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Desponds Ewan
Vevey 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Devaud Philippe
Cortaillod 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duflon Jérémy
Vevey 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dupuis Stéphane
Châtelaine 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Egli Martin
Uster 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
El Harouchy Mamoun
Cortaillod 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Engler Simon
Gaiserwald 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fontana Franco
Spreitenbach 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fontana Luca
Spreitenbach 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frick Thomas
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frickinger René
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Furer René
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Garcia Laurent
Sierre 1
A17
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Geiser Werner
Wohlensee 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gellner Alexander
Vevey 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Germanier Jean-Marc
ZZ Lancy 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gmünder Nicolai
Uster 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Graf Roger
Romanshorn 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Griessbacher Stefan
Bronschhofen 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hafen Martin
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hampl Benjamin
Affoltern a.A. 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hasler Braden
Châtelaine 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Heinzelmann Patrik
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hick Pascal
Cortaillod 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hodel Roland
Schenkon 1
A17
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Holzinger Svenja
Affoltern a.A. 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huber André
Schenkon 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huynh Bao-Lôc
Lausanne 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Imamoglu Emre Deniz
Young Stars Zürich 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jegen Dominik
Schenkon 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keel Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keel Mario
Bronschhofen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Király Gyula
Montriond 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kojic Nemanja
Olten 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kolly Michel
Bulle 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Körber Torsten
Wettingen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kouchakzadeh Mohammad
Ittigen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lam Olivier
Lausanne 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lauper Jves
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lendzian Gerhard
Ittigen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Leus Fabio
Thun 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Linke Sebastian
St. Gallen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mahon Sven
Vevey 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Martins Fernando
Fribourg 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meneur David
Estavayer 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyer Sidney
Spreitenbach 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyhack Oliver
Pinguin ZH 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Monay Blaise
Collombey-Muraz 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Jonas
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nuss Alexander
Wettingen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Persoz Fabien
Delémont 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pfeiffer Philipp
Gaiserwald 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ramesh Sakirteyan
Köniz 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ritter Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge
Ittigen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rossi Paolo
Young Stars Zürich 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Roth Martin
Wohlensee 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rousseau Yves
Montriond 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ruttimann Jonathan
Estavayer 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schaldenbrandt Paul-André
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schär Tim
Köniz 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schaub Christoph
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schifferle Sabrina
Döttingen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Bruno
Embrach 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Franz
Wohlensee 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schneider Beat
Aarau 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schwendener Reto
Gaiserwald 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stuber Lukas
Pinguin ZH 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stuber Matthias
Romanel 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stumme Oliver
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tanner Marcel
Uster 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Torche Samuel
Fribourg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vogel Jean-Philippe
Sierre 1
A17
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vrkljan Peter
Wettingen 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Weidmann Marco
Embrach 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wetter Sven
Rapperswil-Jona 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wittwer Damaris
Ittigen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wüthrich Daniel
Wohlensee 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zellweger Marco
Uster 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ziegler Rudolf
Ittigen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 312 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 10.49 ( 10.49 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Forward Morges 1
3
3
:
0
Kriens 1
3
3
:
0
Ostermundigen 1
3
3
:
0
Rapid Luzern 1
3
3
:
0
Urdorf 1
3
3
:
0
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
3
:
0
7.
Bremgarten 1
3
2
:
1
Bulle 1
3
2
:
1
Carouge 1
3
2
:
1
Châtelaine 1
3
2
:
1
Collombey-Muraz 1
3
2
:
1
Heimberg 1
3
2
:
1
Ittigen 1
3
2
:
1
Köniz 1
3
2
:
1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
2
:
1
Meilen-Männedorf 1
3
2
:
1
Montriond 1
3
2
:
1
Neuhausen 1
3
2
:
1
Pratteln 1
3
2
:
1
Rapperswil-Jona 1
3
2
:
1
St. Gallen 1
3
2
:
1
Thalwil 1
3
2
:
1
Thun 1
3
2
:
1
Wetzikon 1
3
2
:
1
Young Stars Zürich 1
3
2
:
1
ZZ Lancy 1
3
2
:
1
27.
Aarau 1
3
1
:
2
Affoltern a.A. 1
3
1
:
2
Basel 1
3
1
:
2
Bronschhofen 1
3
1
:
2
Cortaillod 1
3
1
:
2
Delémont 1
3
1
:
2
Döttingen 1
3
1
:
2
Embrach 1
3
1
:
2
Estavayer 1
3
1
:
2
Fribourg 1
3
1
:
2
Gaiserwald 1
3
1
:
2
Lausanne 1
3
1
:
2
Lenzburg 1
3
1
:
2
Olten 1
3
1
:
2
Pinguin ZH 1
3
1
:
2
Romanshorn 1
3
1
:
2
Sierre 1
3
1
:
2
Steckborn-Homburg 1
3
1
:
2
Vernier 1
3
1
:
2
Vevey 1
3
1
:
2
47.
Romanel 1
3
0
:
3
Schenkon 1
3
0
:
3
Spreitenbach 1
3
0
:
3
Uster 1
3
0
:
3
Wettingen 1
3
0
:
3
Wohlensee 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian / Klopfenstein Philipp
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Adatte Gaël / Bregger Julien
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aeschimann Karl / Ferdinands Ossie
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Albicker Daniel / Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Amsler Toni / Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Arbi Mohamed / Linder Christoph
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Arnet Luca / Pfabe David
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barbey Romuald / Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barfuss Blaise / Ziegler Rudolf
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Benoit Dominique / Schaffter Cédric
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Berset Bastien / Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bieri Andreas / Steiner Edwin
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bla?ár Peter / Linke Sebastian
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Böhm Uwe / Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bovay Jérôme / Perrin Guy
Montriond 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Britka Zvonimir / Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Buco Bruno / Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Burkhart Iwan / Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Chishti Adnan / Schletti Martin
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Colat Vaclav / Schmid Bruno
Embrach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Collaros Paul-Antoine / Vo Pierre
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Darbellay Adrien / Karam Salim
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dechipre Fabrice / Voigt Nicolas
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Durrer Severin / Rägo Vassil
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Duruz Jean-François / Meneur David
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
El Harouchy Mamoun / Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Feuz Robin / Holzinger Svenja
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Foletti Remo / Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fortuna Wladislaw / Vanzeir Jürgen
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Francioli David / Rousseau Yves
Montriond 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Frickinger René / Lauper Jves
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Furrer Martin / Scheurer Marc
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
George Aarkash / Hagen Thomas
Köniz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Girma Messale / Perez Nicolas
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Girod Dorian / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Göllnitz Philippe / Müller Silvan
Köniz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hafen Martin / Müller Jonas
Basel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hasler Braden / Hurtado Yardel
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Heinzelmann Patrik / Ritter Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hillmann Matthias / Utiger Thomas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hintz Rajan / Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hörtner Matthias / Seiler Béla
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huth Simon / Meyer Dario
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huynh Bao-Lôc / Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Infanger Valentin / Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jayanetti Lakith / Rehorek Katerina
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Just Holger / Meili Marc
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Karali Naïm / Vendé Gaël
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klee Tobias / Moser Dominik
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kleiner Roman / Seidel Paul
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kneuss Olivier / Piller François
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kolly Michel / Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kouchakzadeh Mohammad / Wittwer Damaris
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Krempus Bostjan / Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Krstic Filip / Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Küng Rudolf / Riffelmacher Philipp
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Laffely Jean-Daniel / Levermann Johannes
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Leisse Mirko / Schärrer Urs
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Leus Fabio / Matusz Pascal
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lindenmann Julian / Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Matuschek Nicolai / Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meier Matthias / Renold Stefan
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meyer Andreas / Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Monay Blaise / Weber Jason
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moreno Kilian / Persoz Fabien
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moser Herbert / Nitschka Thomas
Pinguin ZH 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ortner René / Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Poujoulat Bastien / Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Praplan Didier / Streitmatter Roger
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rosenast Thomas / Selva Martin
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rütter Nick / Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Salzmann Patrick / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schaufelberger Dominic / Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schläfli Peter / Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schmid Elisabeth / Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Tallner Christian / Wöhrle Silvan
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Treier Patrick / Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Troxler Roger / Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
79.
Abt Ronny / Henneke Matthias
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aehrenbold Benoît / Király Gyula
Montriond 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aeschimann Teo / Morgan Beñat
Vernier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ambrosio Andrès / Ambrosio Loïc
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Anthonioz Luca / Puertas Carlos
Bulle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Antonyan Elmira / Cakic Aleksandar
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aschwanden Jonas / Engler Simon
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Behrendt Martin / Rickenbach Nico
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bieler Yves / Schaldenbrandt Paul-André
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Birchmeier Peter / Ricchello Massimo
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Böller Bruno / Ebner Janine
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brigmann Oliver / Hampl Benjamin
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brock Matthias / Dumit Badui
Pinguin ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brunet Cordero Fernando / Takacs Janos
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brüschweiler Fabian / Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Burdet Patrick / Cornaz Laurent
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Busoni Erwan / Lam Olivier
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Calabretto Mimmo / Schifferle Sabrina
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Capeille Valentin / Germanier Jean-Marc
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Carcer Bruno / von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cherix Jacques / Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Collaud Fabrice / Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Conrad Thomas / Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cusano Antonino / Müller Daniel
Basel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Demichel Sébastien / Simonet Salomé
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Desponds Ewan / Duflon Jérémy
Vevey 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Devaud Philippe / Hick Pascal
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dion Vincent / Superchi Laurent
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Douik Mathieu / Moreno Castro Joaquin
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dupuis Stéphane / Loureiro Daniel
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Egli Martin / Gutknecht Nina
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fidalgo Kevin / Novoa Marcos
Basel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fontana Franco / Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fontana Luca / Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frei Martin / Salvisberg Marcel
Embrach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frick Thomas / Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Furer René / Schneider Beat
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Garcia Laurent / Keller Remo
Sierre 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Geiser Werner / Roth Martin
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Geissberger Corinne / Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gellner Alexander / Mahon Sven
Vevey 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gmünder Nicolai / Mohn Stefan
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Graf Roger / Schneider Stefan
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Granet Victor / Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Griessbacher Stefan / Keel Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Guyot Georges / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hardmeier Elias / Rehorek Pavel
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hauser Michael / Schaub Christoph
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Henry Jonas / Stuber Matthias
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hodel Roland / Jegen Dominik
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huber André / Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Imamoglu Emre Deniz / Rossi Paolo
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jacobsen Jens / Pedimina Ambroise
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Keel Mario / Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kojic Nemanja / Lehmann Stephan
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Körber Torsten / Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kurth Hans / Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lanz Colin / Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leikauf Peter / Nuss Alexander
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lendzian Gerhard / Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Martins Fernando / Torche Samuel
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meyer Sidney / Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meyhack Oliver / Stuber Lukas
Pinguin ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Moreira Samuel / Ruttimann Jonathan
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nick Filippo / Wetter Sven
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nyanguile Origène / Vogel Jean-Philippe
Sierre 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Önal Cagri / Vrkljan Peter
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pfeiffer Philipp / Schwendener Reto
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pfirter Roland / Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ponomarenko Vassili / Rademacher Lucas
Vernier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Praplan Pierre-Alain / Schmid Franz
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pulver Conny / Wüthrich Daniel
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ramesh Sakirteyan / Schär Tim
Köniz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rapold Franz / Scholtz Michael
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Semeraro Vito / Wüthrich Martin
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Stumme Oliver / Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Tanner Marcel / Zellweger Marco
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Weidmann Marco / Wille Peer André
Embrach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
26 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Zone 1
Mo. 16.01.2017 20:00
Romanel 1
Forward Morges 1
2:13
Zone 1
Fr. 20.01.2017 19:30
Estavayer 1
Collombey-Muraz 1
5:10
Zone 1
Fr. 20.01.2017 19:30
Montriond 1
Vernier 1
6:9
Zone 1
Sa. 21.01.2017 15:30
Carouge 1
Vevey 1
11:4
Zone 1
Fr. 27.01.2017 20:00
Lausanne 1
Châtelaine 1
5:10
Zone 1
Sa. 28.01.2017 16:30
Sierre 1
ZZ Lancy 1
6:9
Zone 2
Do. 15.12.2016 19:45
Wohlensee 1
Ostermundigen 1
2:13
Zone 2
Mo. 19.12.2016 20:00
Aarau 1
Köniz 1
6:9
Zone 2
Do. 22.12.2016 19:45
Heimberg 1
Olten 1
7:8
Zone 2
Fr. 06.01.2017 20:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Cortaillod 1
10:5
Zone 2
Mo. 09.01.2017 20:00
Ittigen 1
Lenzburg 1
2:13
Zone 2
Sa. 14.01.2017 15:00
Delémont 1
Bulle 1
5:10
Zone 2
Fr. 20.01.2017 19:30
Fribourg 1
Thun 1
5:10
Zone 3
Mi. 14.12.2016 20:15
Döttingen 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
5:10
Zone 3
Fr. 06.01.2017 20:15
Schenkon 1
Rapid Luzern 1
0:15
Zone 3
Fr. 13.01.2017 20:00
Spreitenbach 1
Kriens 1
0:15
Zone 3
Do. 19.01.2017 19:45
Affoltern a.A. 1
Bremgarten 1
3:12
Zone 3
Fr. 20.01.2017 20:00
Urdorf 1
Wettingen 1
11:4
Zone 3
Fr. 27.01.2017 20:00
Basel 1
Pratteln 1
4:11
Zone 4
Mo. 19.12.2016 20:00
Embrach 1
Thalwil 1
7:8
Zone 4
Di. 20.12.2016 20:00
Gaiserwald 1
Neuhausen 1
5:10 / note
Zone 4
Mo. 09.01.2017 20:15
Romanshorn 1
St. Gallen 1
5:10
Zone 4
Mo. 16.01.2017 19:30
Pinguin ZH 1
Rapperswil-Jona 1
6:9
Zone 4
Di. 17.01.2017 19:45
Meilen-Männedorf 1
Steckborn-Homburg 1
3:12
Zone 4
Mi. 18.01.2017 20:00
Bronschhofen 1
Wetzikon 1
2:13
Zone 4
Mi. 18.01.2017 20:15
Uster 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3:12