Saison 2021/2022
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP / V1
V2
H1
H2
H3
Final
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
CH-CUP / Final
Tableau
Achtelfinal
Viertelfinal
Halbfinal
Final
Sieger
Neuhausen 1
Neuhausen 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
Neuhausen 1
Port 1
Port 1
Chur 1
Neuhausen 1
Rapid Luzern 1
Rapid Luzern 1
Wetzikon 1
Rapid Luzern 1
Châtelaine 1
Châtelaine 1
Fribourg 1
ZZ Lancy 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Carouge 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Affoltern a.A. 1
Affoltern a.A. 1
Pratteln 1
ZZ Lancy 1
UGS Chênois 1
UGS Chênois 1
Sierre 1
ZZ Lancy 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
ZZ Lancy 1
ZZ Lancy 1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Martinez Michel
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
4 / 4
+6
6
:
0
Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
A19
4 / 4
+6
6
:
0
3.
Boccard Sam
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
4 / 4
-1
+5
5
:
1
Hardmeier Elias
Neuhausen 1
A20
4 / 4
-1
+5
5
:
1
Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen 1
A17
4 / 4
-1
+5
5
:
1
Karam Salim
ZZ Lancy 1
A18
3 / 4
+4
4
:
0
7.
Karin Filip
Neuhausen 1
A20
4 / 4
-2
+4
4
:
2
Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
4 / 4
+1
-2
+3
4
:
2
Brunner Dimitri
Rapid Luzern 1
A20
3 / 3
-1
+3
3
:
1
Falconnier Timothy
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A19
3 / 3
-1
+3
3
:
1
Frank Oliver
Rio Star Muttenz 1
C10
3 / 3
-1
+3
3
:
1
Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
A17
3 / 3
-1
+3
3
:
1
13.
Morgan Beñat
ZZ Lancy 1
B15
3 / 4
-1
+2
2
:
1
14.
Arnet Luca
Rapid Luzern 1
B15
3 / 3
-1
+2
-1
2
:
2
Neuffer Yannick
Rio Star Muttenz 1
B12
3 / 3
-1
+1
-1
2
:
2
Riesco Manrico
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A16
3 / 3
-1
+2
-1
2
:
2
Schall-Süss Elke
Neuhausen 1
A19
3 / 4
+1
-2
+1
2
:
2
Spuhler Joschua
Rio Star Muttenz 1
B11
3 / 3
-1
+2
-1
2
:
2
Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
3 / 3
-1
+1
-1
2
:
2
20.
Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
A17
4 / 4
-1
+2
-2
2
:
3
Total 20 (113) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 14.65 ( 13.63 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
ZZ Lancy 1
12
9
:
3
2.
Neuhausen 1
11
7
:
4
3.
Carouge 1
3
2
:
1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
2
:
1
Young Stars Zürich 1
3
2
:
1
Châtelaine 1
5
3
:
2
Port 1
5
3
:
2
8.
Pratteln 1
2
1
:
1
UGS Chênois 1
6
3
:
3
Rapid Luzern 1
8
4
:
4
11.
Wetzikon 1
3
1
:
2
Affoltern a.A. 1
5
2
:
3
13.
Chur 1
3
0
:
3
Fribourg 1
3
0
:
3
Sierre 1
3
0
:
3
Rio Star Muttenz 1
9
3
:
6
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Hardmeier Elias / Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
4 / 4
4
:
0
2.
Boccard Sam / Martinez Michel
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 4
2
:
0
Karam Salim / Morgan Beñat
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 4
2
:
0
4.
Arnet Luca / Brunner Dimitri
Rapid Luzern 1
3 / 3
2
:
1
Karin Filip / Schall-Süss Elke
Neuhausen 1
3 / 4
2
:
1
Neuffer Yannick / Spuhler Joschua
Rio Star Muttenz 1
3 / 3
2
:
1
Betemps Alexandre / Martinez Michel
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 4
1
:
0
Bieler Yves / Tullii Nina
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Boccard Sam / Morgan Beñat
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 4
1
:
0
Boccard Sam / Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 4
1
:
0
Brigmann Oliver / Feuz Robin
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
Bury Olbryan / Pedrazzani Luca
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
Busslinger Julian / Milos Nemo
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Caneel Noah / Moser Dominik
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Friso Tino / Soom Daniel
Port 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
Gehl Felix / Weibel Kevin
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
Grether Loris / Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hofmann Dirk / McHale Christian
Port 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
Hurtado Charlie / Hurtado Javier
Châtelaine 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
Karam Salim / Martinez Michel
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 4
1
:
0
Klauth Norbert / Lehmann Oliver
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Manco Gillian / Saidi Farid
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Märki Julien / Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu / Riesco Manrico
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 3
1
:
0
Revil Romain / Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
Santomauro Jean-François / Suthaharan Sarvin
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schneider Patrick / Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald
Port 1
1 / 2
1
:
0
28.
Burgat Alban / Raschle Adrian
Affoltern a.A. 1
2 / 2
1
:
1
Cunin Jules / Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
2 / 2
1
:
1
Girod Dorian / Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 4
1
:
1
Huth Simon / Nick Filippo
Rapid Luzern 1
2 / 3
1
:
1
Mauroux Ivan / Ravalec Nicolas
Châtelaine 1
2 / 2
1
:
1
Pelz Matti / Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen 1
2 / 4
1
:
1
Schmidli Ben / Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
2 / 3
1
:
1
35.
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah / Gmür Markus
Port 1
1 / 2
0
:
1
Antonyan Elmira / Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Barbey Romuald / Belissant Florian
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 4
0
:
1
Battaglia Beat / Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bretz Matthias / Neuber Oliver
Chur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brigmann Oliver / Hess Matthias
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 2
0
:
1
Burri Raymond / Hitos Alvarez Javier Jesus
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 3
0
:
1
Bury Olbryan / Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 2
0
:
1
Cambra Roberto / Vendé Gaël
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chvojan Joel / Falconnier Timothy
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 3
0
:
1
Demichel Sébastien / Xiao Jinkang
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duriez Anthony / Jovanovic Damjan
Sierre 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Durrleman Samuel / Meier Christian
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 2
0
:
1
Elsig Jan / Krempus Bostjan
Sierre 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Falconnier Timothy / Frank Oliver
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 3
0
:
1
Falconnier Timothy / Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 3
0
:
1
Fässler Mathias / Nevrkla Vladimir
Chur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fortuna Wladislaw / Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frick Thomas / Lorch Jonas
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 2
0
:
1
Friso Tino / Schneider Patrick
Port 1
1 / 2
0
:
1
Garazi Antoine / Hofer Tomas
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Karin Filip / Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
1 / 4
0
:
1
Keller Pino / Reust Céline
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Klee Tobias / Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Layani Joël / Pedrazzani Luca
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 2
0
:
1
Lenggenhager Fabian / Vogel Jean-Philippe
Sierre 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meier Thomas / Nguyen Duy Anh
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Mischler Lucas / Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rebetez Yoan / Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 4
0
:
1
Schärrer Livio / Schärrer Urs
Neuhausen 1
1 / 4
0
:
1
65.
Frank Oliver / Riesco Manrico
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2 / 3
0
:
2
15 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Achtelfinal
Sa. 30.04.2022 15:00
Chur 1
Port 1
3:12
Achtelfinal
Do. 05.05.2022 20:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
ZZ Lancy 1
4:11
Achtelfinal
Fr. 13.05.2022 20:00
Châtelaine 1
Fribourg 1
11:4
Achtelfinal
Sa. 14.05.2022 14:00
Affoltern a.A. 1
Pratteln 1
8:7
Achtelfinal
Fr. 20.05.2022 19:30
Sierre 1
UGS Chênois 1
2:13
Achtelfinal
Sa. 21.05.2022 16:30
Carouge 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
6:9
Achtelfinal
Mo. 23.05.2022 20:00
Wetzikon 1
Rapid Luzern 1
6:9
Achtelfinal
Di. 24.05.2022 20:15
Young Stars Zürich 1
Neuhausen 1
6:9
Viertelfinal
Sa. 11.06.2022 10:15
Neuhausen 1
Port 1
8:0
Viertelfinal
Sa. 11.06.2022 10:15
Affoltern a.A. 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1:8
Viertelfinal
Sa. 11.06.2022 10:15
Châtelaine 1
Rapid Luzern 1
0:8
Viertelfinal
Sa. 11.06.2022 10:15
ZZ Lancy 1
UGS Chênois 1
8:1
Halbfinal
Sa. 11.06.2022 13:00
Rapid Luzern 1
Neuhausen 1
1:8
Halbfinal
Sa. 11.06.2022 13:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
ZZ Lancy 1
1:8
Final
Sa. 11.06.2022 16:00
Neuhausen 1
ZZ Lancy 1
6:8