Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC / 1
2
3
4
Auf 1
2
A
B
C
D
Ab 1
2
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
ZZ Lancy: Spieler
Gesamtbilanz
Perf-Index
Spiele
1 [L Men]
1
1 [CH-CUP]
1
2 [NLB]
2
3 [NLC]
3
4 [1. Liga]
4 [2. Liga]
5 [1. Liga]
6 [2. Liga]
6
6 [3. Liga]
7
7
7
8
8
9 [4. Liga]
10 [5. Liga]
10
1 [L Women]
1
2 [DA NLB]
2
1 [O40 1. Liga]
2 [O40 2. Liga]
3
4 [O40 3. Liga]
1 [U18 1. Liga]
2 [U18 2. Liga]
4 [U18 3. Liga]
NLC / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Vernier 1
7
6
1
0
53:17
183:93 / +90
24
++5
+7
2.
Veyrier 2
7
6
0
1
45:25
157:114 / +43
21
++2
+2
3.
ZZ Lancy 3
7
4
0
3
39:31
147:120 / +27
16
++1
+1
4.
Carouge 2
7
4
0
3
38:32
146:117 / +29
16
-1
--1
5.
Forward Morges 1
7
3
2
2
33:37
125:139 / -14
14
++1
+2
6.
UGS Chênois 2
7
2
0
5
30:40
121:150 / -29
10
-2
--2
7.
Meyrin 2
7
1
1
5
25:45
94:160 / -66
8
-6
--1
8.
Châtelaine 1
7
0
0
7
17:53
97:177 / -80
3
-7
--7
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Saidi Farid
Carouge 2
A18
6 / 7
+1
-1
+14
15
:
2
2.
Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
A17
6 / 7
+3
-1
+1
15
:
3
3.
Stevanovic Nenad
Meyrin 2
A18
6 / 7
+5
-1
+4
14
:
3
Hurtado Yardel
Vernier 1
A16
5 / 7
+13
-2
13
:
2
Karam Salim
Veyrier 2
A19
5 / 7
+7
-1
+2
13
:
2
6.
Maklari Akos
Veyrier 2
A18
6 / 7
+6
-2
+3
13
:
5
7.
Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
A18
6 / 7
+3
-2
+2
12
:
5
8.
Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 3
A18
4 / 7
+2
-1
+2
8
:
3
9.
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
B15
4 / 7
+7
-3
+1
8
:
4
10.
Biro-Levescot Loris
UGS Chênois 2
A18
5 / 7
+4
-1
+1
9
:
6
11.
Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
B15
5 / 7
-1
+1
-1
8
:
6
Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
B15
4 / 7
+3
-4
+2
7
:
5
13.
Cunin Jules
Châtelaine 1
B15
5 / 7
-2
+2
-1
8
:
7
14.
Denerier Florian
ZZ Lancy 3
A16
3 / 7
+1
-1
+1
4
:
5
15.
Bartolomé Rémi
Meyrin 2
A18
4 / 7
-1
+1
-1
5
:
7
Manco Gillian
Carouge 2
B15
4 / 7
-1
+2
-1
5
:
7
Marchi Luca
ZZ Lancy 3
B15
4 / 7
+1
-2
+2
5
:
7
18.
Bury Olbryan
UGS Chênois 2
A16
7 / 7
-4
+1
-1
9
:
12
Durrleman Samuel
UGS Chênois 2
B15
5 / 7
-6
+4
-1
6
:
9
Moret Robin
Forward Morges 1
A16
5 / 7
+1
-2
+2
6
:
9
Hasler Braden
Vernier 1
B15
3 / 7
-1
+1
-2
3
:
6
22.
Cunto Armando
Veyrier 2
B14
4 / 7
+2
-1
+1
4
:
8
Desroches José
ZZ Lancy 3
B14
4 / 7
+1
-5
+2
4
:
8
24.
Perli Mathias
Meyrin 2
B15
3 / 7
-6
+2
-1
2
:
7
25.
Girma Messale
Carouge 2
A16
6 / 7
-4
+1
-1
5
:
13
26.
Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
A17
6 / 7
-2
+1
-2
4
:
14
27.
Mauroux Ivan
Châtelaine 1
B13
6 / 7
-10
+1
-5
2
:
15
Total 27 (46) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 15.58 ( 14.54 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
UGS Chênois 2
7
5
:
2
2.
Forward Morges 1
6
4
:
2
Meyrin 2
6
4
:
2
Vernier 1
6
4
:
2
5.
Carouge 2
7
4
:
3
6.
Veyrier 2
7
3
:
4
7.
ZZ Lancy 3
6
2
:
4
8.
Châtelaine 1
7
0
:
7
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bartolomé Rémi / Stevanovic Nenad
Meyrin 2
4 / 7
3
:
1
Hurtado Yardel / Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
4 / 7
3
:
1
Bury Olbryan / Durrleman Samuel
UGS Chênois 2
2 / 7
2
:
0
4.
Biro-Levescot Loris / Bury Olbryan
UGS Chênois 2
3 / 7
2
:
1
Betemps Alexandre / Denerier Florian
ZZ Lancy 3
1 / 7
1
:
0
Biro-Levescot Loris / Durrleman Samuel
UGS Chênois 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Cunto Armando / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Girma Messale / Givone Benjamin
Carouge 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Givone Benjamin / Saidi Farid
Carouge 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Guennouni Mehdi / Karam Salim
Veyrier 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Manco Gillian / Saidi Farid
Carouge 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Moret Robin / Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Stauber Thomas / Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
14.
Collaros Paul-Antoine / Moret Robin
Forward Morges 1
4 / 7
2
:
2
Girma Messale / Saidi Farid
Carouge 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
Hasler Braden / Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
Marchi Luca / Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 3
2 / 7
1
:
1
Perli Mathias / Stevanovic Nenad
Meyrin 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
19.
Karam Salim / Maklari Akos
Veyrier 2
3 / 7
1
:
2
Bengui Ilan / Desroches José
ZZ Lancy 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Bengui Ilan / Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Biro-Levescot Loris / Weibel Kevin
UGS Chênois 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Denerier Florian / Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Girma Messale / Manco Gillian
Carouge 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Karam Salim / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Maklari Akos / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Maupu Vincent / Ravalec Nicolas
Châtelaine 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Mauroux Ivan / Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Saidi Farid / Suvorin Daniel
Carouge 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
30.
Cunin Jules / Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
31.
Cunin Jules / Mauroux Ivan
Châtelaine 1
3 / 7
0
:
3
28 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
1
Mi. 13.09.2023 19:45
Meyrin 2
Châtelaine 1
6:4
1
Sa. 23.09.2023 15:00
Forward Morges 1
UGS Chênois 2
6:4
1
Sa. 23.09.2023 16:00
ZZ Lancy 3
Veyrier 2
4:6
1
So. 24.09.2023 11:00
Carouge 2
Vernier 1
4:6
2
Do. 05.10.2023 20:30
Châtelaine 1
ZZ Lancy 3
4:6
2
Sa. 07.10.2023 15:00
Vernier 1
Forward Morges 1
5:5
2
Sa. 07.10.2023 17:00
UGS Chênois 2
Carouge 2
2:8
2
So. 08.10.2023 15:00
Veyrier 2
Meyrin 2
6:4
3
Mi. 11.10.2023 19:45
Meyrin 2
UGS Chênois 2
2:8
3
Fr. 13.10.2023 19:30
Forward Morges 1
Châtelaine 1
8:2
3
Mi. 18.10.2023 20:00
Carouge 2
Veyrier 2
4:6
3
Fr. 20.10.2023 20:00
ZZ Lancy 3
Vernier 1
3:7
4
Fr. 27.10.2023 19:30
Vernier 1
Meyrin 2
10:0 w.o.
4
Sa. 28.10.2023 17:00
UGS Chênois 2
ZZ Lancy 3
4:6
4
So. 29.10.2023 14:30
Veyrier 2
Forward Morges 1
8:2
4
Do. 02.11.2023 20:30
Châtelaine 1
Carouge 2
3:7
5
Fr. 10.11.2023 19:30
Vernier 1
Veyrier 2
8:2
5
Sa. 11.11.2023 15:00
Meyrin 2
Carouge 2
4:6
5
Sa. 11.11.2023 16:00
ZZ Lancy 3
Forward Morges 1
10:0 w.o.
5
Sa. 11.11.2023 17:00
UGS Chênois 2
Châtelaine 1
9:1
6
Sa. 18.11.2023 15:00
Forward Morges 1
Meyrin 2
5:5
6
So. 19.11.2023 15:00
Veyrier 2
UGS Chênois 2
8:2
6
So. 19.11.2023 16:00
Carouge 2
ZZ Lancy 3
6:4
6
Do. 23.11.2023 20:30
Châtelaine 1
Vernier 1
2:8
7
Fr. 08.12.2023 19:30
Vernier 1
UGS Chênois 2
9:1
7
Sa. 09.12.2023 15:00
Meyrin 2
ZZ Lancy 3
4:6
7
Sa. 09.12.2023 15:00
Forward Morges 1
Carouge 2
7:3
7
So. 10.12.2023 15:00
Veyrier 2
Châtelaine 1
9:1