Saison 2020/2021
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
Playoff
WA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
U18
U15
U13
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NLA / Gruppe WA
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
ZZ Lancy 1
14
12
0
2
50:27
100:67 / +33
24
++6
+6
2.
Rio Star Muttenz 1
14
10
1
3
46:23
89:51 / +38
21
++2
+5
3.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
14
10
1
3
47:24
88:63 / +25
21
++4
+4
4.
Wil 1
14
10
0
4
47:26
90:44 / +46
20
-1
--1
5.
Neuhausen 1
14
5
2
7
36:36
71:71 / 0
12
-3
--3
6.
Rapid Luzern 1
14
4
1
9
24:40
60:67 / -7
9
++1
+1
7.
Meyrin 1
14
2
1
11
22:42
42:87 / -45
5
-2
--2
8.
Lugano 1 (z)
14
0
0
14
0:54
0:90 / -90
0
-10
--10
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Martinez Michel
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
7 / 14
+11
11
:
0
2.
Schmid Elia
Wil 1
A20
8 / 14
-1
+9
9
:
1
3.
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
9 / 14
+1
-2
+3
11
:
4
4.
Posch Lars
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
6 / 14
+6
6
:
0
5.
Pelz Pekka
Wil 1
A20
8 / 14
+1
-1
+3
8
:
3
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A19
8 / 14
+2
-1
+4
7
:
2
7.
Alcayde Guillaume
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A20
4 / 14
+3
-1
+2
5
:
1
8.
Jovchev Nico
Rapid Luzern 1
A20
8 / 14
+1
-2
+3
6
:
4
9.
Karin Filip
Neuhausen 1
A20
8 / 14
-1
+1
-2
5
:
5
Hardmeier Elias
Neuhausen 1
A20
5 / 14
-2
+3
-2
4
:
4
Hotz Christian
Wil 1
A19
8 / 14
+1
-3
+1
4
:
4
Vendé Gaël
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A20
8 / 14
-1
+3
-2
4
:
4
Boccard Sam
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
5 / 14
+1
-1
+1
3
:
3
Falconnier Timothy
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A18
6 / 14
+1
-1
+1
3
:
3
Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
5 / 14
+1
-3
+2
3
:
3
Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
6 / 14
+1
-2
+2
3
:
3
17.
Pinzoni Guglielmo
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
3 / 14
+1
-2
1
:
2
18.
Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
A17
3 / 14
-2
+1
-1
1
:
3
19.
Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
8 / 14
-1
+1
-1
4
:
7
Huth Simon
Rapid Luzern 1
A20
8 / 14
+1
-3
+1
3
:
6
Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
A20
5 / 14
-3
+1
-1
1
:
4
Renold Jannick
Neuhausen 1
A17
3 / 14
-3
0
:
3
23.
Vepa Chaitanya
Meyrin 1
A18
9 / 14
-2
+2
-3
4
:
8
Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
6 / 14
-3
+1
-2
1
:
5
Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
B13
3 / 14
-4
0
:
4
26.
Girod Dorian
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
5 / 14
-5
0
:
5
27.
Vepa Siddharth
Meyrin 1
A17
9 / 14
-5
+1
-3
2
:
8
28.
Stevanovic Nenad
Meyrin 1
A19
9 / 14
-10
0
:
10
Total 28 (30) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 19.02 ( 18.73 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
ZZ Lancy 1
7
5
:
2
2.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
2
:
1
3.
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2
1
:
1
4.
Meyrin 1
1
0
:
1
Rapid Luzern 1
1
0
:
1
Neuhausen 1
3
1
:
2
Wil 1
3
1
:
2
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Girod Dorian / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
Martinez Michel / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
3.
Moullet Barish / Vendé Gaël
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Falconnier Timothy / Posch Lars
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
5.
Girod Dorian / Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Hotz Christian / Schmid Elia
Wil 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Karin Filip / Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
8.
Boccard Sam / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Falconnier Timothy / Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Hotz Christian / Pelz Pekka
Wil 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Jovchev Nico / Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Pelz Matti / Renold Jannick
Neuhausen 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Stevanovic Nenad / Vepa Siddharth
Meyrin 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
14
Sa. 17.04.2021 10:00
Meyrin 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
0:3
-
14
Sa. 17.04.2021 16:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
ZZ Lancy 1
3:2
-
13 ( 12 )
So. 18.04.2021 10:00
Meyrin 1
ZZ Lancy 1
2:3
1:3
14
So. 18.04.2021 10:00
Rapid Luzern 1
Neuhausen 1
3:1 / note
-
8 ( 12 )
So. 18.04.2021 15:00
Neuhausen 1
Wil 1
2:3 / note
0:3
13 ( 12 )
So. 18.04.2021 16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1:3
1:3
9 ( 14 )
Sa. 01.05.2021 15:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
3:2
2:3
9 ( 13 )
Sa. 01.05.2021 15:00
Rapid Luzern 1
Wil 1
0:3
0:3
9 ( 14 )
Sa. 01.05.2021 15:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Meyrin 1
3:1 / note
3:0
10 ( 14 )
So. 02.05.2021 10:00
Neuhausen 1
Rapid Luzern 1
3:2
1:3
10 ( 8 )
So. 02.05.2021 10:00
ZZ Lancy 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3:2
2:3
10 ( 8 )
So. 02.05.2021 10:00
Meyrin 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
0:3
0:3
11
So. 02.05.2021 15:00
Neuhausen 1
Meyrin 1
3:1
-
11
So. 02.05.2021 15:00
Wil 1
ZZ Lancy 1
2:3
-
11
So. 02.05.2021 15:00
Rapid Luzern 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1:3
-
12
Sa. 08.05.2021 15:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Rapid Luzern 1
3:1
-
12
Sa. 08.05.2021 15:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Wil 1
1:3
-
12
Sa. 08.05.2021 15:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Neuhausen 1
3:1
-
13
So. 09.05.2021 10:00
Neuhausen 1
ZZ Lancy 1
2:3
-
13
So. 09.05.2021 10:00
Rapid Luzern 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
0:3
-
13
So. 09.05.2021 10:00
Wil 1
Meyrin 1
3:1
-
14
So. 09.05.2021 15:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Neuhausen 1
3:0
-
14
So. 09.05.2021 15:00
Meyrin 1
Rapid Luzern 1
0:3
-
14
So. 09.05.2021 15:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Wil 1
3:2
-