Saison 2016/2017
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
MTTV 1 . Liga
2 . Liga
3 . Liga
4 . Liga
5 . Liga
MTTV O40 1 . Liga
O40 2 . Liga
O40 3 . Liga
U18 SK1
U18 SK2
U18 SK3
U15 Qual
O40 1 . Liga
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Solothurn 1
14
11
0
3
100:40
338:191 / +147
44
-1
--1
2.
Port 1
14
9
3
2
84:56
300:206 / +94
36
++1
+9
3.
Münchenbuchsee 1
14
8
3
3
83:57
293:231 / +62
36
++1
+1
4.
Thun 1
14
6
2
6
75:65
269:263 / +6
31
++2
+6
5.
Belp 1
14
4
5
5
69:71
255:263 / -8
27
++1
+2
6.
Burgdorf 1
14
5
2
7
58:82
249:296 / -47
22
-5
+1
7.
Burgdorf 2
14
4
2
8
58:82
231:294 / -63
21
-2
--2
8.
Worb 1
14
0
1
13
33:107
164:355 / -191
7
-14
--4
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Hofmann Dirk
Port 1
B14
12 / 14
+36
36
:
0
2.
Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
B15
12 / 14
+13
-2
+14
31
:
3
3.
Soom Daniel
Münchenbuchsee 1
B15
6 / 14
+18
18
:
0
4.
Erkens Guy
Port 1
C10
11 / 14
+6
-1
+1
25
:
8
Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
B13
11 / 14
+7
-1
+2
24
:
7
6.
Stucki Martin
Belp 1
B13
11 / 14
-1
+7
-2
23
:
9
Tschanz Markus (O50)
Thun 1
B11
10 / 14
+5
-1
+1
22
:
8
8.
Tschanz Rudolf (O60)
Münchenbuchsee 1
B12
7 / 14
+1
-1
+3
15
:
6
9.
Sommer Stephan (O50)
Burgdorf 2
C9
14 / 14
-2
+1
-1
25
:
17
Haslebacher Jörg
Münchenbuchsee 1
B11
10 / 14
+2
-4
+4
19
:
11
11.
Abalakov Sergey
Worb 1
B11
13 / 14
-1
+3
-1
23
:
16
12.
Lügstenmann Reto
Münchenbuchsee 1
B13
6 / 14
-1
+2
-3
12
:
6
13.
Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
B14
5 / 14
+3
-2
+2
10
:
5
14.
Flükiger Walter (O50)
Thun 1
B11
9 / 14
+2
-1
+4
15
:
12
Stucki Adrian
Belp 1
C10
9 / 14
+2
-3
+1
15
:
12
Braun Torsten (O50)
Münchenbuchsee 1
B11
3 / 14
+5
-2
+1
6
:
3
17.
Baumann Sabine (O50)
Thun 1
C7
10 / 14
+1
-1
+1
16
:
14
18.
Näf Bruno (O50)
Belp 1
C8
9 / 14
-1
+1
-1
13
:
13
19.
Drewanz Thomas
Solothurn 1
C9
12 / 14
+1
-2
+3
17
:
18
20.
Tokar Ludovit Jun. (O50)
Burgdorf 1
C10
14 / 14
+1
-5
+2
19
:
21
21.
Morgenthaler Stefan
Belp 1
C7
3 / 14
-2
+2
-3
3
:
6
22.
Lepore Stefan
Burgdorf 1
C8
14 / 14
+1
-1
+1
18
:
22
Gmür Markus (O50)
Port 1
C9
6 / 14
-3
+1
-1
7
:
11
Lüthi Urs (O50)
Port 1
C8
4 / 14
+1
-7
+2
4
:
8
Siegenthaler Bruno (O50)
Port 1
C6
4 / 14
+2
-7
+1
4
:
8
26.
Meierhans Martin (O50)
Burgdorf 2
C8
14 / 14
+1
-5
+2
18
:
24
27.
Schafroth Thomas
Port 1
D5
3 / 14
-2
+1
-6
1
:
8
28.
Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
D5
7 / 14
-5
+2
-5
6
:
15
29.
Baldussi Claudio
Münchenbuchsee 1
D5
4 / 14
-7
+1
-4
1
:
11
30.
Flügel Beat
Münchenbuchsee 1
D4
5 / 14
-1
+1
-5
2
:
13
31.
Wittwer Jürg
Burgdorf 1
C8
12 / 14
-5
+1
-4
9
:
25
32.
Läng Christoph
Burgdorf 2
C7
14 / 14
-1
+1
-6
9
:
33
33.
Aeschbacher Robert (O50)
Worb 1
D5
9 / 14
-23
+1
-3
1
:
26
34.
Hofer Bernhard (O60)
Worb 1
C6
14 / 14
-4
+1
-8
6
:
36
Total 34 (50) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 9.35 ( 8.40 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Solothurn 1
14
11
:
3
2.
Münchenbuchsee 1
14
10
:
4
3.
Thun 1
14
9
:
5
4.
Port 1
14
7
:
7
5.
Burgdorf 2
14
6
:
8
6.
Belp 1
13
5
:
8
7.
Burgdorf 1
13
4
:
9
8.
Worb 1
14
3
:
11
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Lüthy Ivo / Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
4 / 14
4
:
0
2.
Erkens Guy / Hofmann Dirk
Port 1
9 / 14
6
:
3
Drewanz Thomas / Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
5 / 14
4
:
1
Flükiger Walter / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
5 / 14
4
:
1
5.
Haslebacher Jörg / Soom Daniel
Münchenbuchsee 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
Kovacs Stanislav / Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
7.
Stucki Adrian / Stucki Martin
Belp 1
5 / 14
3
:
2
Haslebacher Jörg / Lügstenmann Reto
Münchenbuchsee 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Haslebacher Jörg / Tschanz Rudolf
Münchenbuchsee 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Baumann Sabine / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Braun Torsten / Lügstenmann Reto
Münchenbuchsee 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Flükiger Walter / Troxler Roger
Thun 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Haziri Qani / Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Hofmann Dirk / Schafroth Thomas
Port 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Lügstenmann Reto / Soom Daniel
Münchenbuchsee 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Stieber Alfred / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
18.
Läng Christoph / Sommer Stephan
Burgdorf 2
12 / 14
6
:
6
Lepore Stefan / Wittwer Jürg
Burgdorf 1
4 / 14
2
:
2
Baumann Sabine / Flükiger Walter
Thun 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Braun Torsten / Haslebacher Jörg
Münchenbuchsee 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Näf Bruno / Stucki Adrian
Belp 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Soom Daniel / Tschanz Rudolf
Münchenbuchsee 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
24.
Aeschbacher Robert / Hofer Bernhard
Worb 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Bühlmann Ruedi / Stucki Martin
Belp 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Drewanz Thomas / Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Flükiger Walter / Sandri Roger
Thun 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Kovacs Stanislav / Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Läng Christoph / Meierhans Martin
Burgdorf 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Leibundgut Jessica / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Meierhans Martin / Sommer Stephan
Burgdorf 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Stucki Adrian / Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Troxler Roger / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
34.
Lepore Stefan / Tokar Ludovit Jun.
Burgdorf 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Näf Bruno / Stucki Martin
Belp 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Erkens Guy / Siegenthaler Bruno
Port 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
Hofmann Dirk / Lüthi Urs
Port 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
38.
Tokar Ludovit Jun. / Wittwer Jürg
Burgdorf 1
5 / 14
1
:
4
39.
Abalakov Sergey / Hofer Bernhard
Worb 1
13 / 14
3
:
10
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Mi. 11.01.2017 19:45
Belp 1
Port 1
4:6
7:3
8 ( 1 )
Mi. 11.01.2017 19:45
Münchenbuchsee 1
Worb 1
8:2
9:1
8 ( 1 )
Sa. 14.01.2017 13:30
Burgdorf 1
Burgdorf 2
3:7
6:4
8 ( 1 )
Mi. 18.01.2017 19:45
Solothurn 1
Thun 1
8:2
8:2
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 20.01.2017 19:45
Port 1
Solothurn 1
7:3
1:9
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 27.01.2017 19:30
Burgdorf 2
Belp 1
5:5
5:5
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 27.01.2017 20:00
Worb 1
Burgdorf 1
3:7
3:7
12 ( 5 )
Sa. 28.01.2017 13:30
Burgdorf 1
Solothurn 1
3:7
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Mo. 30.01.2017 19:45
Münchenbuchsee 1
Port 1
3:7
5:5
10 ( 3 )
Mi. 01.02.2017 19:45
Belp 1
Worb 1
5:5
9:1
10 ( 3 )
Fr. 03.02.2017 19:30
Burgdorf 1
Thun 1
2:8
6:4
10 ( 3 )
Fr. 03.02.2017 20:00
Solothurn 1
Burgdorf 2
7:3
9:1
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 10.02.2017 19:30
Burgdorf 2
Münchenbuchsee 1
4:6
1:9
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 10.02.2017 20:00
Thun 1
Belp 1
6:4
4:6
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 10.02.2017 20:00
Worb 1
Solothurn 1
2:8
1:9
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 03.03.2017 20:00
Thun 1
Münchenbuchsee 1
5:5
8:2
12 ( 5 )
Di. 07.03.2017 19:45
Port 1
Thun 1
5:5
7:3
12 ( 5 )
Mo. 13.03.2017 19:45
Münchenbuchsee 1
Belp 1
7:3
5:5
14 ( 7 )
Sa. 18.03.2017 13:00
Thun 1
Worb 1
8:2
8:2
12 ( 5 )
Mi. 22.03.2017 20:15
Burgdorf 2
Worb 1
7:3
7:3
13 ( 6 )
Fr. 24.03.2017 20:00
Worb 1
Port 1
3:7
2:8
13 ( 6 )
Fr. 24.03.2017 20:00
Thun 1
Burgdorf 2
8:2
4:6
13 ( 6 )
Mi. 29.03.2017 19:45
Solothurn 1
Münchenbuchsee 1
10:0
3:7
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 01.04.2017 16:00
Burgdorf 1
Port 1
5:5
1:9
14 ( 7 )
Mi. 05.04.2017 19:45
Münchenbuchsee 1
Burgdorf 1
8:2
9:1
13 ( 6 )
Fr. 07.04.2017 19:30
Burgdorf 1
Belp 1
5:5
6:4
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 07.04.2017 19:30
Burgdorf 2
Port 1
3:7
3:7
14 ( 7 )
Mi. 12.04.2017 19:45
Belp 1
Solothurn 1
6:4
1:9