Saison 2015/2016
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
STT:O50
STT:O40
U18:CH
U15:CH
U13:CH
AGTT 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga / 1
2
3
4
5
Final
1B
2B
3B
4B
5B
Playoff 1
AGTT 1. Liga Damen
O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
U18 1. Liga
U18 2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Vernier 2
10
10
0
0
82:18
264:83 / +181
36
++10
+10
2.
Puplinge 2
10
8
0
2
73:26
234:103 / +131
31
++3
+3
3.
La Lissole 3
10
5
0
5
58:41
208:145 / +63
22
++1
+1
4.
Rapid-Genève 5
10
4
1
5
45:55
152:190 / -38
19
-3
--3
5.
Mandement 6
10
1
1
8
27:73
102:239 / -137
8
-6
--4
6.
Bernex 3
10
1
0
9
14:86
68:268 / -200
4
-1
--1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Lopez Francisco
Vernier 2
D5
9 / 10
+9
-1
+15
24
:
1
2.
Baettig Alain
Puplinge 2
D3
7 / 10
+7
-1
+12
19
:
1
3.
Tombet Alain
Rapid-Genève 5
D3
6 / 10
+1
-1
+16
17
:
1
4.
Morgan Beñat
Vernier 2
D4
6 / 10
-1
+15
15
:
1
5.
Dürrenmatt Raphaël
La Lissole 3
D2
8 / 10
+2
-1
+1
15
:
6
6.
Crettenand Mario
Puplinge 2
D3
7 / 10
+4
-2
+6
14
:
6
7.
Hauri Paul
Puplinge 2
D2
5 / 10
+5
-1
+4
11
:
4
8.
Iwanski Wieslaw
Vernier 2
D3
4 / 10
+7
-2
+1
8
:
2
9.
Burckhart Helfried
Vernier 2
D3
4 / 10
-2
+1
-1
8
:
3
10.
Wicht Pierre-François
Rapid-Genève 5
D1
4 / 10
-3
+2
-1
8
:
4
11.
Fischer Christophe
Puplinge 2
D1
6 / 10
+6
-6
+3
9
:
9
BOURGUINET Damien
Rapid-Genève 5
D1
4 / 10
-3
+3
-1
6
:
6
13.
Mégevand Julien
La Lissole 3
D3
3 / 10
+1
-4
+1
4
:
5
14.
Niculescu Mihnea
Rapid-Genève 5
D1
5 / 10
+3
-1
+1
6
:
9
Ashkin Hamid
Rapid-Genève 5
D1
3 / 10
-1
+1
-2
3
:
6
16.
Zarn Ewyane
La Lissole 3
D1
3 / 10
-2
+1
-1
2
:
6
17.
Meyer Bastien
Mandement 6
D1
9 / 10
-3
+4
-3
10
:
15
18.
Rey Philippe
Mandement 6
D1
8 / 10
-4
+1
-1
8
:
14
Blanc Michel
Bernex 3
D1
4 / 10
-3
+1
-3
3
:
9
20.
Clémence Stéphane
La Lissole 3
D1
8 / 10
+2
-5
+2
5
:
16
21.
Perret Claude-Alain
Bernex 3
D1
6 / 10
-1
+2
-8
3
:
15
22.
Schwager William
Mandement 6
D1
5 / 10
-13
0
:
13
23.
Fischer Walter
Bernex 3
D1
6 / 10
-3
+2
-13
2
:
16
24.
Bertholet Martine
Mandement 6
D1
5 / 10
-15
0
:
15
25.
Muller Charles
Bernex 3
D1
10 / 10
-3
+1
-1
6
:
24
Total 25 (31) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 1.90 ( 1.94 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Vernier 2
10
9
:
1
2.
Puplinge 2
9
8
:
1
3.
Rapid-Genève 5
8
5
:
3
4.
Mandement 6
9
3
:
6
5.
La Lissole 3
8
2
:
6
6.
Bernex 3
10
0
:
10
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Lopez Francisco / Morgan Beñat
Vernier 2
5 / 10
4
:
1
Baettig Alain / Crettenand Mario
Puplinge 2
3 / 10
3
:
0
Niculescu Mihnea / Tombet Alain
Rapid-Genève 5
3 / 10
3
:
0
4.
Fischer Christophe / Hauri Paul
Puplinge 2
2 / 10
2
:
0
Tombet Alain / Wicht Pierre-François
Rapid-Genève 5
2 / 10
2
:
0
6.
Baettig Alain / Fischer Christophe
Puplinge 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Baettig Alain / Hauri Paul
Puplinge 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Bertholet Martine / Meyer Bastien
Mandement 6
1 / 10
1
:
0
Burckhart Helfried / Lopez Francisco
Vernier 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Florent Jean-Pierre / Lopez Francisco
Vernier 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Iwanski Wieslaw / Lopez Francisco
Vernier 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Iwanski Wieslaw / Morgan Beñat
Vernier 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Morgan Beñat / Rademacher Sandra
Vernier 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
14.
Clémence Stéphane / Dürrenmatt Raphaël
La Lissole 3
4 / 10
2
:
2
Crettenand Mario / Hauri Paul
Puplinge 2
2 / 10
1
:
1
16.
Blanc Michel / Perret Claude-Alain
Bernex 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
BOURGUINET Damien / Tombet Alain
Rapid-Genève 5
1 / 10
0
:
1
Dürrenmatt Raphaël / Zarn Ewyane
La Lissole 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
19.
Blanc Michel / Muller Charles
Bernex 3
2 / 10
0
:
2
Fischer Walter / Muller Charles
Bernex 3
2 / 10
0
:
2
Fischer Walter / Perret Claude-Alain
Bernex 3
2 / 10
0
:
2
Niculescu Mihnea / Wicht Pierre-François
Rapid-Genève 5
2 / 10
0
:
2
23.
Dürrenmatt Raphaël / Mégevand Julien
La Lissole 3
3 / 10
0
:
3
Muller Charles / Perret Claude-Alain
Bernex 3
3 / 10
0
:
3
25.
Meyer Bastien / Rey Philippe
Mandement 6
8 / 10
2
:
6
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
6 ( 1 )
Do. 05.11.2015 19:45
Mandement 6
Rapid-Genève 5
5:5
2:8
6 ( 1 )
Do. 05.11.2015 19:45
Bernex 3
Vernier 2
0:10
2:8
6 ( 1 )
Do. 05.11.2015 19:45
Puplinge 2
La Lissole 3
6:3
8:2
7 ( 2 )
Do. 12.11.2015 19:45
La Lissole 3
Mandement 6
10:0 w.o.
6:4
7 ( 2 )
Do. 12.11.2015 19:45
Rapid-Genève 5
Bernex 3
10:0
9:1
7 ( 2 )
Do. 12.11.2015 19:45
Vernier 2
Puplinge 2
7:3
7:3
8 ( 3 )
Do. 26.11.2015 19:45
Mandement 6
Vernier 2
2:8
0:10
8 ( 3 )
Do. 26.11.2015 19:45
La Lissole 3
Rapid-Genève 5
10:0 w.o.
4:6
8 ( 3 )
Do. 26.11.2015 19:45
Bernex 3
Puplinge 2
0:10
0:10
9 ( 4 )
Do. 03.12.2015 19:45
Mandement 6
Bernex 3
4:6
7:3
9 ( 4 )
Do. 03.12.2015 19:45
Vernier 2
La Lissole 3
8:2
7:3
9 ( 4 )
Do. 03.12.2015 19:45
Puplinge 2
Rapid-Genève 5
10:0 w.o.
6:4
10 ( 5 )
Do. 10.12.2015 19:45
Rapid-Genève 5
Vernier 2
3:7
0:10
10 ( 5 )
Do. 10.12.2015 19:45
Bernex 3
La Lissole 3
0:10
2:8
10 ( 5 )
Do. 10.12.2015 19:45
Puplinge 2
Mandement 6
10:0
7:3