Saison 2014/2015
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50:CH
O40:CH
U18:CH
U15:CH
U13:CH
AGTT 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga / 1
2
3
4
5
Final
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
4. Liga
AGTT 1. Liga Damen
O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
U18 1. Liga
U18 2. Liga
3. Liga
3. Liga / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
UGS Chênois 8
10
8
2
0
78:22
257:110 / +147
34
++6
+10
2.
Vernier 1
10
8
1
1
72:28
234:137 / +97
33
++4
+4
3.
Rapid-Genève 3
10
5
1
4
49:51
175:183 / -8
20
-3
--3
4.
Onex 2
10
4
1
5
47:53
182:206 / -24
20
-2
--1
5.
La Lissole 2
10
2
1
7
38:62
183:217 / -34
12
++1
+2
6.
Mandement 5
10
0
0
10
16:84
87:265 / -178
1
-10
--10
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Métral Thibaud
UGS Chênois 8
C7
10 / 10
+11
-1
+5
23
:
3
2.
Lopes Barbosa Filipe
Vernier 1
C8
8 / 10
+8
-1
+1
20
:
2
3.
Borel Jean-Marie
Rapid-Genève 3
D3
6 / 10
+2
-1
+1
15
:
3
4.
Burckhart Helfried
Vernier 1
D3
6 / 10
+1
-1
+9
13
:
5
Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 3
D5
6 / 10
-3
+2
-1
13
:
5
6.
Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 8
C6
5 / 10
+8
-1
+1
10
:
3
Monteiro Gaspar
Rapid-Genève 3
D5
3 / 10
-1
+8
8
:
1
8.
Ducommun Steve
Onex 2
D4
10 / 10
-3
+1
-1
16
:
12
9.
Iwanski Wieslaw
Vernier 1
D2
5 / 10
-2
+4
-1
8
:
6
Kanoff Sacha
UGS Chênois 8
C9
3 / 10
+3
-1
+2
5
:
3
11.
Bionda Lionel
Mandement 5
D3
9 / 10
+2
-2
+2
13
:
14
Bernardinelli Yann
Onex 2
D3
9 / 10
-3
+2
-2
12
:
13
13.
Mégevand Julien
La Lissole 2
D3
7 / 10
+3
-1
+1
8
:
12
14.
Dürrenmatt Raphaël
La Lissole 2
D2
3 / 10
-2
+1
-3
2
:
7
15.
Volluz Guy
La Lissole 2
D4
9 / 10
+1
-1
+1
9
:
15
Iacoblev Marius
Rapid-Genève 3
D3
6 / 10
-3
+1
-1
6
:
12
17.
Baud Manuel
Onex 2
D3
7 / 10
+1
-5
+1
6
:
14
18.
Adelantado Alejandro
Vernier 1
D1
4 / 10
-4
+1
-6
1
:
10
19.
Boccalari Sébastien
La Lissole 2
D2
10 / 10
-1
+2
-1
9
:
19
20.
Szucs Piroska
Mandement 5
D2
7 / 10
-3
+1
-17
1
:
20
21.
Rey Philippe
Mandement 5
D1
9 / 10
-4
+1
-14
2
:
25
Total 21 (35) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 3.68 ( 3.49 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Vernier 1
9
7
:
2
2.
Onex 2
10
7
:
3
UGS Chênois 8
10
7
:
3
4.
Rapid-Genève 3
9
5
:
4
5.
La Lissole 2
10
3
:
7
6.
Mandement 5
10
0
:
10
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bernardinelli Yann / Ducommun Steve
Onex 2
8 / 10
6
:
2
2.
Boccalari Sébastien / Mégevand Julien
La Lissole 2
3 / 10
3
:
0
Iacoblev Marius / Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 3
3 / 10
3
:
0
4.
Iwanski Wieslaw / Lopes Barbosa Filipe
Vernier 1
4 / 10
3
:
1
Kanoff Sacha / Métral Thibaud
UGS Chênois 8
2 / 10
2
:
0
6.
Burckhart Helfried / Lopes Barbosa Filipe
Vernier 1
3 / 10
2
:
1
Métral Thibaud / Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 8
3 / 10
2
:
1
Baud Manuel / Bernardinelli Yann
Onex 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Borel Jean-Marie / Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 3
1 / 10
1
:
0
Burckhart Helfried / Squillaci Frank
Vernier 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Costa Lino / Métral Thibaud
UGS Chênois 8
1 / 10
1
:
0
Darbellay Adrien / Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 8
1 / 10
1
:
0
Florent Jean-Pierre / Squillaci Frank
Vernier 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
14.
Borel Jean-Marie / Monteiro Gaspar
Rapid-Genève 3
2 / 10
1
:
1
Costa Manuel / Métral Thibaud
UGS Chênois 8
2 / 10
1
:
1
16.
Baud Manuel / Ducommun Steve
Onex 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Berset Guy / Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Bionda Lionel / Meyer Bastien
Mandement 5
1 / 10
0
:
1
Bionda Lionel / Pulazza Maxime
Mandement 5
1 / 10
0
:
1
Boccalari Sébastien / Dürrenmatt Raphaël
La Lissole 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Borel Jean-Marie / Iacoblev Marius
Rapid-Genève 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Iacoblev Marius / Monteiro Gaspar
Rapid-Genève 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Mégevand Julien / Volluz Guy
La Lissole 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Métral Thibaud / Villablanca Hector
UGS Chênois 8
1 / 10
0
:
1
Rey Philippe / Szucs Piroska
Mandement 5
1 / 10
0
:
1
26.
Bionda Lionel / Rey Philippe
Mandement 5
2 / 10
0
:
2
27.
Bionda Lionel / Szucs Piroska
Mandement 5
5 / 10
0
:
5
Boccalari Sébastien / Volluz Guy
La Lissole 2
5 / 10
0
:
5
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
6 ( 1 )
Mi. 05.11.2014 19:45
Vernier 1
UGS Chênois 8
3:7
5:5
6 ( 1 )
Mi. 05.11.2014 20:05
Mandement 5
Onex 2
2:8
0:10
6 ( 1 )
Do. 06.11.2014 19:45
La Lissole 2
Rapid-Genève 3
4:6
4:6
7 ( 2 )
Mi. 12.11.2014 19:45
Rapid-Genève 3
Mandement 5
8:2
10:0
7 ( 2 )
Mi. 12.11.2014 19:45
UGS Chênois 8
La Lissole 2
9:1
8:2
7 ( 2 )
Mi. 12.11.2014 19:45
Onex 2
Vernier 1
3:7
1:9
8 ( 3 )
Mi. 26.11.2014 19:45
La Lissole 2
Vernier 1
2:8
2:8
8 ( 3 )
Mi. 26.11.2014 19:45
Mandement 5
UGS Chênois 8
1:9
1:9
8 ( 3 )
Mi. 26.11.2014 19:45
Rapid-Genève 3
Onex 2
4:6
7:3
9 ( 4 )
Mi. 03.12.2014 19:45
UGS Chênois 8
Rapid-Genève 3
9:1
5:5
9 ( 4 )
Mi. 03.12.2014 19:55
Mandement 5
Vernier 1
4:6
2:8
9 ( 4 )
Do. 04.12.2014 19:45
La Lissole 2
Onex 2
5:5
2:8
10 ( 5 )
Mi. 10.12.2014 19:45
Onex 2
UGS Chênois 8
0:10
3:7
10 ( 5 )
Mi. 10.12.2014 19:45
Vernier 1
Rapid-Genève 3
10:0 w.o.
8:2
10 ( 5 )
Do. 11.12.2014 19:45
La Lissole 2
Mandement 5
8:2
8:2