Saison 2002/2003
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
NLA
NLB
NLC
NLA
NLB
1. Liga / 1
2
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
1. Liga
O40
1. Liga / Gruppe 2
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Wettingen 2
14
10
1
3
88:52
313:228 / +85
38
++8
+8
2.
Smily Future 1
14
10
1
3
86:53
306:238 / +68
38
++5
+5
3.
Liebrüti 2
14
8
1
5
87:53
300:232 / +68
36
-2
--2
4.
Frick 1
14
6
4
4
69:71
277:278 / -1
29
-1
--1
5.
Möhlin 1
14
5
3
6
60:78
248:280 / -32
23
++2
+2
6.
Döttingen 1
14
3
3
8
58:81
237:290 / -53
22
-2
--2
7.
BW Rupperswil 1
14
4
1
9
58:82
239:297 / -58
21
-5
--4
8.
Aesch 2
14
2
2
10
52:88
234:311 / -77
16
++1
+1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Henrard Marc
Liebrüti 2
B12
14 / 14
+1
-1
+1
35
:
7
Varga Ernö
Smily Future 1
B13
11 / 14
+11
-1
+14
30
:
2
3.
Riechsteiner Thomas
Döttingen 1
B12
13 / 14
+1
-4
+1
30
:
11
4.
Hohl Alexander
Wettingen 2
C10
13 / 14
+8
-1
+1
28
:
10
Leikauf Peter
Wettingen 2
B11
10 / 14
+5
-1
+2
25
:
7
6.
Reuter Stefan
Liebrüti 2
B12
12 / 14
-1
+4
-2
25
:
10
7.
Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
B12
12 / 14
+1
-1
+1
25
:
11
8.
Meier Patrick
Aesch 2
B11
14 / 14
+1
-1
+2
26
:
16
9.
Tu Thien Bac
Liebrüti 2
B14
3 / 14
+5
-1
+3
8
:
1
10.
Papakosta Martin
Smily Future 1
B11
10 / 14
+1
-2
+3
17
:
12
11.
Luginbühl Charly
Wettingen 2
C10
13 / 14
-1
+2
-1
21
:
17
12.
Mosimann Michael
Smily Future 1
B11
12 / 14
-1
+1
-1
18
:
18
Zumsteg Markus
Möhlin 1
B11
12 / 14
-1
+2
-2
17
:
17
Limanoski Fatmir
Smily Future 1
B11
4 / 14
+1
-4
+3
6
:
6
15.
Baldinger Philipp
BW Rupperswil 1
C10
14 / 14
-1
+2
-1
19
:
22
16.
Földy Laszlo
Liebrüti 2
C9
6 / 14
-1
+1
-1
7
:
11
17.
Winterhalter Christoph
Liebrüti 2
C8
3 / 14
-6
+1
-1
2
:
7
18.
Schenker Olivier
BW Rupperswil 1
C9
14 / 14
-5
+1
-3
17
:
24
Suter Dominic
Frick 1
C10
13 / 14
-1
+1
-4
16
:
23
Soder Andreas
Möhlin 1
C10
13 / 14
+1
-2
+1
15
:
22
21.
Mahrer Kevin
Möhlin 1
C8
9 / 14
+1
-6
+3
9
:
18
22.
Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
C9
14 / 14
-3
+2
-3
16
:
26
23.
Jakob Urs
Aesch 2
C9
14 / 14
+3
-6
+1
14
:
27
24.
Calabretto Mimmo
Döttingen 1
C10
11 / 14
-3
+4
-3
9
:
24
25.
Müller Patrick
Döttingen 1
B11
11 / 14
-4
+1
-1
7
:
24
26.
Brändli Christian
BW Rupperswil 1
C8
14 / 14
+1
-5
+1
11
:
30
27.
Fasolin René
Aesch 2
C9
14 / 14
-1
+1
-1
10
:
32
Total 27 (43) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 10.20 ( 9.65 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Döttingen 1
14
10
:
4
2.
BW Rupperswil 1
14
8
:
6
Frick 1
14
8
:
6
Möhlin 1
14
8
:
6
Smily Future 1
14
8
:
6
6.
Liebrüti 2
14
6
:
8
Wettingen 2
14
6
:
8
8.
Aesch 2
14
2
:
12
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Müller Patrick / Riechsteiner Thomas
Döttingen 1
10 / 14
7
:
3
2.
Soder Andreas / Zumsteg Markus
Möhlin 1
11 / 14
7
:
4
Suter Dominic / Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
9 / 14
6
:
3
4.
Baldinger Philipp / Schenker Olivier
BW Rupperswil 1
14 / 14
8
:
6
Mosimann Michael / Varga Ernö
Smily Future 1
8 / 14
5
:
3
6.
Leikauf Peter / Luginbühl Charly
Wettingen 2
11 / 14
6
:
5
Calabretto Mimmo / Riechsteiner Thomas
Döttingen 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Mosimann Michael / Papakosta Martin
Smily Future 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Mosimann Michael / Widmer Roger
Smily Future 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Riechsteiner Thomas / Wei Fuqiang
Döttingen 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Waldmeier Carl / Zumsteg Markus
Möhlin 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
12.
Henrard Marc / Reuter Stefan
Liebrüti 2
12 / 14
6
:
6
Papakosta Martin / Varga Ernö
Smily Future 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Zehnder Christoph / Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
15.
Suter Dominic / Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Henrard Marc / Juraschek Gerhard
Liebrüti 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Henrard Marc / Tu Thien Bac
Liebrüti 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Hohl Alexander / Schwere Franz-Beat
Wettingen 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
König Daniel / Varga Ernö
Smily Future 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Limanoski Fatmir / Mosimann Michael
Smily Future 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Soder Andreas / Waldmeier Carl
Möhlin 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Soder Andreas / Zumsteg Christian
Möhlin 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
23.
Hohl Alexander / Luginbühl Charly
Wettingen 2
2 / 14
0
:
2
Jakob Urs / Meier Patrick
Aesch 2
2 / 14
0
:
2
25.
Fasolin René / Jakob Urs
Aesch 2
3 / 14
0
:
3
26.
Fasolin René / Meier Patrick
Aesch 2
9 / 14
2
:
7
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Do. 21.11.2002 20:00
Wettingen 2
Smily Future 1
7:3
3:7
8 ( 1 )
Mo. 25.11.2002 20:00
Aesch 2
Döttingen 1
5:5
4:6
8 ( 1 )
Do. 28.11.2002 20:00
Liebrüti 2
Frick 1
9:1
5:5
8 ( 1 )
Fr. 29.11.2002 20:00
Möhlin 1
BW Rupperswil 1
8:2
2:8
9 ( 2 )
Mi. 04.12.2002 20:00
BW Rupperswil 1
Liebrüti 2
6:4
1:9
9 ( 2 )
Do. 05.12.2002 20:00
Wettingen 2
Aesch 2
7:3
6:4
9 ( 2 )
Do. 05.12.2002 20:00
Smily Future 1
Frick 1
4:6
4:6
9 ( 2 )
Di. 10.12.2002 20:00
Döttingen 1
Möhlin 1
3:7
7:2
10 ( 3 )
Fr. 13.12.2002 20:00
Frick 1
BW Rupperswil 1
5:5
7:3
10 ( 3 )
Mo. 16.12.2002 20:00
Aesch 2
Smily Future 1
1:9
2:8
10 ( 3 )
Mi. 18.12.2002 20:00
Möhlin 1
Wettingen 2
1:9
5:5
10 ( 3 )
Do. 19.12.2002 20:00
Liebrüti 2
Döttingen 1
7:3
7:3
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 17.01.2003 20:00
Wettingen 2
Liebrüti 2
6:4
4:6
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 18.01.2003 20:00
Smily Future 1
BW Rupperswil 1
6:4
7:3
11 ( 4 )
Mo. 20.01.2003 20:00
Aesch 2
Möhlin 1
5:5
4:6
11 ( 4 )
Di. 21.01.2003 20:00
Döttingen 1
Frick 1
5:5
3:7
12 ( 5 )
Do. 23.01.2003 20:00
Möhlin 1
Smily Future 1
4:5
2:8
12 ( 5 )
Fr. 31.01.2003 20:00
Frick 1
Wettingen 2
3:7
3:7
12 ( 5 )
Do. 06.02.2003 20:00
Liebrüti 2
Aesch 2
8:2
8:2
12 ( 5 )
Mi. 12.02.2003 20:00
BW Rupperswil 1
Döttingen 1
2:8
6:4
13 ( 6 )
Mo. 24.02.2003 20:00
Aesch 2
Frick 1
4:6
4:6
13 ( 6 )
Di. 25.02.2003 20:00
Wettingen 2
BW Rupperswil 1
7:3
3:7
14 ( 7 )
Mi. 26.02.2003 20:00
BW Rupperswil 1
Aesch 2
4:6
4:6
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 01.03.2003 20:00
Smily Future 1
Döttingen 1
7:3
5:5
13 ( 6 )
Fr. 14.03.2003 20:00
Möhlin 1
Liebrüti 2
6:4
1:9
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 14.03.2003 20:00
Döttingen 1
Wettingen 2
1:9
2:8
14 ( 7 )
Do. 20.03.2003 20:00
Liebrüti 2
Smily Future 1
4:6
3:7
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 21.03.2003 20:00
Frick 1
Möhlin 1
4:6
5:5