Saison 2004/2005
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
NLA
NLB
NLC
NLA
NLB
1. Liga / 1
2
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
1. Liga
O40
1. Liga / Gruppe 2
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Olten 1
14
12
1
1
99:41
348:197 / +151
45
++1
+5
2.
Spreitenbach 1
14
8
1
5
76:64
282:265 / +17
32
-1
--1
3.
Augst 1
14
8
2
4
77:63
292:263 / +29
31
++1
+1
4.
Rio Star Muttenz 3
14
7
1
6
73:67
286:261 / +25
30
-1
+3
5.
Smily Future 1
14
6
2
6
74:66
280:272 / +8
28
-1
--1
6.
Wettingen 2
14
4
4
6
67:73
275:275 / 0
26
-4
+2
7.
Liebrüti 2
14
3
1
10
55:85
224:298 / -74
21
++1
+1
8.
Waldenburg 1
14
2
0
12
39:101
188:344 / -156
11
-7
--7
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Amsler Toni
Olten 1
B11
13 / 14
+1
-1
+2
32
:
9
2.
Pel Christoph
Rio Star Muttenz 3
B13
12 / 14
+3
-1
+8
29
:
7
3.
Leikauf Peter
Wettingen 2
B12
13 / 14
-1
+10
-1
30
:
11
4.
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach 1
B12
14 / 14
+1
-1
+4
30
:
12
Weber Markus
Olten 1
B11
13 / 14
+3
-1
+7
28
:
10
6.
Henrard Marc
Liebrüti 2
B12
13 / 14
+3
-1
+2
28
:
11
7.
Wen Rihui
Augst 1
B11
14 / 14
+4
-1
+2
29
:
13
8.
Radeljak Vladimir
Spreitenbach 1
B12
13 / 14
-2
+1
-3
26
:
13
9.
Krattiger Rolf
Augst 1
C10
11 / 14
-1
+1
-1
22
:
11
10.
Varga Ernö
Smily Future 1
B14
3 / 14
+1
-1
+7
8
:
1
11.
Papakosta Martin
Smily Future 1
C10
10 / 14
-2
+3
-1
20
:
14
Pfirter Roland
Rio Star Muttenz 3
B12
4 / 14
+4
-1
+1
9
:
3
13.
Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
C10
10 / 14
-3
+1
-2
16
:
13
14.
Pfüller Ronny
Olten 1
B12
5 / 14
+2
-1
+2
8
:
7
15.
Winters Guido
Augst 1
B11
4 / 14
+2
-5
+2
6
:
6
16.
Müller Wolfgang
Wettingen 2
C10
13 / 14
+1
-1
+1
17
:
21
Ko Lee Chai
Rio Star Muttenz 3
C10
10 / 14
-3
+2
-2
13
:
17
18.
Christ Michael
Waldenburg 1
C10
13 / 14
-1
+1
-3
17
:
22
Mosimann Michael
Smily Future 1
C10
14 / 14
-1
+1
-1
17
:
22
Merz Daniel
Augst 1
C10
11 / 14
+2
-1
+3
14
:
19
Földy Laszlo
Liebrüti 2
C10
9 / 14
+4
-4
+2
10
:
15
22.
Heiniger Andreas
Smily Future 1
C9
7 / 14
+2
-1
+2
7
:
13
23.
Peric Ljupko
Spreitenbach 1
C9
13 / 14
+3
-2
+1
14
:
25
Lüthi Markus
Rio Star Muttenz 3
C9
9 / 14
-1
+1
-2
8
:
19
25.
Winterhalter Christoph
Liebrüti 2
C9
6 / 14
-1
+1
-7
2
:
16
26.
Widor Dieter
Liebrüti 2
C7
10 / 14
+1
-11
+1
5
:
25
27.
Luginbühl Charly
Wettingen 2
B11
14 / 14
+1
-9
+1
10
:
31
28.
Bauen Manfred
Waldenburg 1
C8
14 / 14
-3
+1
-9
9
:
33
29.
Sarr Stefan
Waldenburg 1
C7
13 / 14
-2
+1
-1
7
:
32
Total 29 (44) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 10.18 ( 9.55 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Olten 1
14
12
:
2
2.
Liebrüti 2
14
7
:
7
Rio Star Muttenz 3
14
7
:
7
Wettingen 2
14
7
:
7
5.
Augst 1
14
6
:
8
Smily Future 1
14
6
:
8
Spreitenbach 1
14
6
:
8
8.
Waldenburg 1
14
5
:
9
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Amsler Toni / Weber Markus
Olten 1
8 / 14
8
:
0
2.
Földy Laszlo / Henrard Marc
Liebrüti 2
8 / 14
6
:
2
3.
Ko Lee Chai / Pel Christoph
Rio Star Muttenz 3
3 / 14
2
:
1
Mosimann Michael / Varga Ernö
Smily Future 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Pel Christoph / Pfirter Roland
Rio Star Muttenz 3
3 / 14
2
:
1
Rüegg Stefan / Weber Markus
Olten 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Amsler Toni / Pfüller Ronny
Olten 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Henrard Marc / Reuter Stefan
Liebrüti 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
König Daniel / Mosimann Michael
Smily Future 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Merz Daniel / Wen Rihui
Augst 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
11.
Leikauf Peter / Luginbühl Charly
Wettingen 2
14 / 14
7
:
7
Häusler Willi / Radeljak Vladimir
Spreitenbach 1
10 / 14
5
:
5
Krattiger Rolf / Wen Rihui
Augst 1
10 / 14
5
:
5
Lüthi Markus / Pel Christoph
Rio Star Muttenz 3
6 / 14
3
:
3
Mosimann Michael / Papakosta Martin
Smily Future 1
6 / 14
3
:
3
Amsler Toni / Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
17.
Häusler Willi / Peric Ljupko
Spreitenbach 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Bauen Manfred / Sarr Stefan
Waldenburg 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Bechtel Josias / Galante Gianluca
Rio Star Muttenz 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Ko Lee Chai / Pfirter Roland
Rio Star Muttenz 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Krattiger Rolf / Merz Daniel
Augst 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Limani Fatmir / Mosimann Michael
Smily Future 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Merz Daniel / Winters Guido
Augst 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Peric Ljupko / Radeljak Vladimir
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Wen Rihui / Zarantonello Michael
Augst 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Widor Dieter / Winterhalter Christoph
Liebrüti 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
27.
Henrard Marc / Widor Dieter
Liebrüti 2
2 / 14
0
:
2
Henrard Marc / Winterhalter Christoph
Liebrüti 2
2 / 14
0
:
2
29.
Bauen Manfred / Christ Michael
Waldenburg 1
13 / 14
5
:
8
Heiniger Andreas / Mosimann Michael
Smily Future 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Sa. 20.11.2004 20:00
Smily Future 1
Wettingen 2
7:3
4:6
8 ( 1 )
Di. 23.11.2004 20:00
Augst 1
Liebrüti 2
7:3
2:8
8 ( 1 )
Do. 25.11.2004 20:00
Waldenburg 1
Olten 1
3:7
1:9
8 ( 1 )
Fr. 26.11.2004 20:00
Rio Star Muttenz 3
Spreitenbach 1
3:7
6:4
9 ( 2 )
Do. 02.12.2004 20:00
Wettingen 2
Spreitenbach 1
4:6
4:6
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 03.12.2004 20:00
Olten 1
Augst 1
4:6
8:2
9 ( 2 )
Sa. 04.12.2004 20:00
Smily Future 1
Waldenburg 1
9:1
4:6
9 ( 2 )
Mi. 08.12.2004 20:00
Liebrüti 2
Rio Star Muttenz 3
3:7
3:7
10 ( 3 )
Mo. 13.12.2004 20:00
Spreitenbach 1
Liebrüti 2
8:2
7:3
10 ( 3 )
Mo. 20.12.2004 20:00
Waldenburg 1
Wettingen 2
4:6
1:9
10 ( 3 )
Fr. 07.01.2005 20:00
Rio Star Muttenz 3
Olten 1
2:8
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Di. 11.01.2005 20:00
Augst 1
Smily Future 1
3:7
5:5
11 ( 4 )
Do. 13.01.2005 20:00
Wettingen 2
Liebrüti 2
4:6
5:5
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 14.01.2005 20:00
Olten 1
Spreitenbach 1
8:2
6:4
11 ( 4 )
Do. 20.01.2005 20:00
Smily Future 1
Rio Star Muttenz 3
7:3
2:8
11 ( 4 )
Do. 20.01.2005 20:00
Waldenburg 1
Augst 1
0:10
3:7
12 ( 5 )
Mo. 31.01.2005 20:00
Spreitenbach 1
Smily Future 1
5:5
6:4
12 ( 5 )
Mi. 02.02.2005 20:00
Liebrüti 2
Olten 1
4:6
0:10
12 ( 5 )
Di. 22.02.2005 20:00
Augst 1
Wettingen 2
6:4
5:5
12 ( 5 )
Fr. 25.02.2005 20:00
Rio Star Muttenz 3
Waldenburg 1
7:3
8:2
13 ( 6 )
Do. 03.03.2005 20:00
Wettingen 2
Olten 1
5:5
1:9
13 ( 6 )
Do. 03.03.2005 20:00
Waldenburg 1
Spreitenbach 1
4:6
2:8
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 05.03.2005 20:00
Smily Future 1
Liebrüti 2
6:4
7:3
13 ( 6 )
Fr. 11.03.2005 20:00
Augst 1
Rio Star Muttenz 3
4:6
7:3
14 ( 7 )
Mo. 14.03.2005 20:00
Spreitenbach 1
Augst 1
3:7
4:6
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 18.03.2005 20:00
Rio Star Muttenz 3
Wettingen 2
5:5
4:6
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 18.03.2005 20:00
Olten 1
Smily Future 1
6:4
7:3
14 ( 7 )
Mi. 23.03.2005 20:00
Liebrüti 2
Waldenburg 1
8:2
3:7