Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
MTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga / 1
2
3
4
5
5. Liga
MTTV Damen 1. Liga
O50 1. Liga
O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
U18 1.SK
U18 2.SK
U18 3.SK
4. Liga / Gruppe 2
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Ostermundigen 4
17
13
1
3
121:49
395:201 / +194
51
++5
+5
2.
Tiefenau 1
17
12
2
3
109:61
377:233 / +144
47
-2
--1
3.
Schmitten 1
16
8
3
5
96:64
331:238 / +93
39
-1
--1
4.
Bern 7
16
8
2
6
92:68
319:251 / +68
37
-3
--1
5.
Düdingen 2
16
6
4
6
92:68
325:264 / +61
36
++1
+2
6.
Belp 3
16
9
1
6
91:69
320:247 / +73
36
++1
+1
7.
Wohlensee 2
16
6
2
8
86:74
309:275 / +34
31
++1
+1
8.
Port 6
16
3
1
12
43:117
186:373 / -187
15
-5
--5
9.
Köniz 2 (z)
16
0
0
16
0:160
0:480 / -480
0
-16
--16
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Tiefenau 1
15
13
:
2
2.
Ostermundigen 4
15
12
:
3
3.
Schmitten 1
14
10
:
4
4.
Belp 3
14
6
:
8
Bern 7
14
6
:
8
6.
Düdingen 2
14
4
:
10
7.
Port 6
14
3
:
11
Wohlensee 2
14
3
:
11
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Güdel Andreas / Walther Lukas
Tiefenau 1
8 / 17
7
:
1
2.
Beyeler Remo / Matter Aaron
Ostermundigen 4
4 / 17
4
:
0
Eugster Christof / Güdel Andreas
Tiefenau 1
4 / 17
4
:
0
4.
De Gasparo Charles-Etienne / Malogajski Vladimir
Schmitten 1
4 / 16
3
:
1
De Gasparo Charles-Etienne / Rappo Hanspeter
Schmitten 1
4 / 16
3
:
1
Eisenmann Gerd / Gehrig Richard
Belp 3
2 / 16
2
:
0
Guse Stephan / Walther Lukas
Tiefenau 1
2 / 17
2
:
0
Kern Fabian / Köhn Oliver
Bern 7
2 / 16
2
:
0
9.
Arnold Patrick / Ullmann Benjamin
Düdingen 2
5 / 16
3
:
2
Hill Jan / Tschanz Claudia
Wohlensee 2
3 / 16
2
:
1
Malogajski Vladimir / Rappo Hanspeter
Schmitten 1
3 / 16
2
:
1
Aerne Adrian / De Gasparo Charles-Etienne
Schmitten 1
1 / 16
1
:
0
Beyeler Remo / Debnath Aarna
Ostermundigen 4
1 / 17
1
:
0
Beyeler Remo / Huber Daniel
Ostermundigen 4
1 / 17
1
:
0
Blaser Mathias / Debnath Aarna
Ostermundigen 4
1 / 17
1
:
0
Bratschi Oliver / Schneider Franz
Port 6
1 / 16
1
:
0
Debnath Aarna / Matter Aaron
Ostermundigen 4
1 / 17
1
:
0
Debnath Aarna / Uloth Mateo
Ostermundigen 4
1 / 17
1
:
0
Esseiva Dominic / Schneider Levyn Yanis
Belp 3
1 / 16
1
:
0
Köhn Oliver / Tran Michel
Bern 7
1 / 16
1
:
0
Pulver Conny / Tschanz Claudia
Wohlensee 2
1 / 16
1
:
0
Schneider Franz / Steinmann Peter
Port 6
1 / 16
1
:
0
23.
Affolter Jana / Häusli Annina
Bern 7
2 / 16
1
:
1
Affolter Jana / Köhn Oliver
Bern 7
2 / 16
1
:
1
Blaser Mathias / Hansen Daniel
Ostermundigen 4
2 / 17
1
:
1
De Gasparo Charles-Etienne / Gafner Michael
Schmitten 1
2 / 16
1
:
1
Gougain Susanne / Steinmann Peter
Port 6
2 / 16
1
:
1
Hansen Daniel / Huber Daniel
Ostermundigen 4
2 / 17
1
:
1
Matter Aaron / Uloth Mateo
Ostermundigen 4
2 / 17
1
:
1
30.
Affolter Jana / Kern Fabian
Bern 7
3 / 16
1
:
2
Esseiva Dominic / Gehrig Richard
Belp 3
3 / 16
1
:
2
Affolter Jana / Tran Michel
Bern 7
1 / 16
0
:
1
Arnold Patrick / Tchekoff Nicolej
Düdingen 2
1 / 16
0
:
1
Beck Kurt / Pulver Conny
Wohlensee 2
1 / 16
0
:
1
Beck Kurt / Rumpf Florian
Wohlensee 2
1 / 16
0
:
1
Beck Kurt / Tschanz Claudia
Wohlensee 2
1 / 16
0
:
1
Bratschi Oliver / Gougain Susanne
Port 6
1 / 16
0
:
1
Eisenmann Gerd / Esseiva Dominic
Belp 3
1 / 16
0
:
1
Esseiva Dominic / Mihalik Sandor
Belp 3
1 / 16
0
:
1
Eugster Christof / Walther Lukas
Tiefenau 1
1 / 17
0
:
1
Gougain Susanne / Lopasso Nolan
Port 6
1 / 16
0
:
1
Häusli Annina / Köhn Oliver
Bern 7
1 / 16
0
:
1
Hill Jan / Pulver Conny
Wohlensee 2
1 / 16
0
:
1
Kern Fabian / Winkler Tim
Bern 7
1 / 16
0
:
1
Meyer Tanguy / Ullmann Benjamin
Düdingen 2
1 / 16
0
:
1
Pürro Julien / Tchekoff Nicolej
Düdingen 2
1 / 16
0
:
1
Tran Michel / Winkler Tim
Bern 7
1 / 16
0
:
1
48.
Eisenmann Gerd / Mihalik Sandor
Belp 3
6 / 16
2
:
4
Tchekoff Nicolej / Ullmann Benjamin
Düdingen 2
4 / 16
1
:
3
Bratschi Oliver / Gerber Alexander
Port 6
2 / 16
0
:
2
Bratschi Oliver / Lopasso Nolan
Port 6
2 / 16
0
:
2
Bratschi Oliver / Steinmann Peter
Port 6
2 / 16
0
:
2
Gerber Alexander / Lopasso Nolan
Port 6
2 / 16
0
:
2
Häfliger Philippe / Tchekoff Nicolej
Düdingen 2
2 / 16
0
:
2
55.
Beck Kurt / Hill Jan
Wohlensee 2
3 / 16
0
:
3
Hill Jan / Rumpf Florian
Wohlensee 2
3 / 16
0
:
3
Einzelresultate / Statistik
Die Statistiken:
Einzel
/
Doppel ↓
Zusammenfassung ↓
Spiele:
chronologisch
/
nach Klassierung
Noch keine Resultate selektiert