Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC / 1
2
3
4
Auf 1
2
Ab 1
2
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
NLC / Gruppe 3
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
A Bellinzonese TT 1
7
6
0
1
49:21
165:92 / +73
21
++2
+2
2.
Bremgarten 1
7
5
1
1
49:21
160:97 / +63
20
++3
+5
3.
Basel 1
7
4
3
0
44:26
146:114 / +32
20
++3
+7
4.
Lugano 2
7
2
3
2
33:37
133:126 / +7
14
-1
+2
5.
Port 2
7
2
2
3
34:36
141:143 / -2
13
-2
--2
6.
Rapid Luzern 2
7
2
1
4
34:36
124:139 / -15
12
-2
+1
7.
Delémont 1
7
1
2
4
24:46
100:150 / -50
10
-3
--3
8.
Kriens 1
7
0
0
7
13:57
74:182 / -108
2
-7
--7
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Basel 1
7
5
:
2
Bremgarten 1
7
5
:
2
Port 2
7
5
:
2
4.
Lugano 2
7
4
:
3
5.
A Bellinzonese TT 1
7
3
:
4
Rapid Luzern 2
7
3
:
4
7.
Delémont 1
7
2
:
5
8.
Kriens 1
7
1
:
6
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Meier Matthias / Renold Stefan
Bremgarten 1
5 / 7
4
:
1
Bobrov Dmitry / Gomez Jordi
Lugano 2
3 / 7
3
:
0
3.
Arnet Luca / Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 2
4 / 7
3
:
1
Ayadi Karim / Gisler Yannis
Basel 1
4 / 7
3
:
1
McHale Christian / Steinhauser Marc
Port 2
2 / 7
2
:
0
6.
Andric Andrija / Ayadi Karim
Basel 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Cerea Giacomo / Spagnolo Daniele Antonio Benedetto
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Cerea Giacomo / Vallino Costassa Federico
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Gisler Yannis / Lukatskyi Andrii
Basel 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Lazic Stefan / Mantegazza Fabio
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
McHale Christian / Svoboda Jan
Port 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
Moreno Kilian / Voyame David
Delémont 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Schneider Patrick / Svoboda Jan
Port 2
1 / 7
1
:
0
14.
Gomez Jordi / Marletta Gianni
Lugano 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
Meier Matthias / Mühlebach Robin
Bremgarten 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
16.
Bencze Zsolt / Furrer Martin
Kriens 1
3 / 7
1
:
2
Steinhauser Marc / Svoboda Jan
Port 2
3 / 7
1
:
2
Abt Ronny / Gisler Yannis
Basel 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Arnet Luca / Brunner Dimitri
Rapid Luzern 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Arnet Luca / Vogler Lowis
Rapid Luzern 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Béguelin Romain / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Bertoli Simone / Castracane David Maria
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Bertoli Simone / Lazic Stefan
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Bobrov Dmitry / Margoler Filippo
Lugano 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Bressan Luca / Spagnolo Daniele Antonio Benedetto
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Brunner Dimitri / Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Cerea Giacomo / Mantegazza Fabio
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Furrer Martin / Semeraro Vito
Kriens 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Gomez Jordi / Guidicelli Nicola
Lugano 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Semeraro Vito / Steiner Edwin
Kriens 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
31.
Bencze Zsolt / Hagmann Edgar
Kriens 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
32.
Béguelin Romain / Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
5 / 7
1
:
4
Einzelresultate / Statistik
Die Statistiken:
Zusammenfassung ↓
Spiele:
chronologisch
/
nach Klassierung
Noch keine Resultate selektiert