U18 So / Startzeit: 12:30 / 31 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
Rapid Luzern | A17 | 1 | | Merz Philip | | | | | |
| | | | | Merz Philip | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Merz Philip | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 17 | | Dacre Philippe | | | | | |
| | | | | Aymon Adrien | | | | |
Fribourg | C6 | 16 | | Aymon Adrien | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Merz Philip | | |
KV Liestal | C8 | 9 | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | | | |
| | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | | |
Flums | D3 | 24 | | Rennwald Nicola | | | | | |
| | | | | | Ayadi Karim | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 25 | | Stirnimann Marcel | | | | | |
| | | | | Ayadi Karim | | | | |
Basel | B12 | 8 | | Ayadi Karim | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Merz Philip | |
Brugg | C10 | 5 | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Schüürmann Raffael | | | | |
Regio Moossee | D1 | 28 | | Baumann Robin | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | |
Basel | D2 | 21 | | Novoa Marcos | | | | | |
| | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | |
Lenzburg | D5 | 12 | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Rickenbach Nico | | |
Basel | C7 | 13 | | Meyer Michi | | | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Abt Ronny | | | | |
Pratteln | D5 | 20 | | Abt Ronny | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rickenbach Nico | | | |
Steffisburg | D1 | 29 | | Gyger Javier | | | | | |
| | | | | Rickenbach Nico | | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 11:8 |
Neuhausen | B14 | 4 | | Rickenbach Nico | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Vorherr Thilo | Pratteln | B15 | 2 |
UGS-Chênois | B14 | 3 | | Dunner Mirko | | | | | 2. | Merz Philip | Rapid Luzern | A17 | 1 |
| | | | | Dunner Mirko | | | | 3. | Dunner Mirko | UGS-Chênois | B14 | 3 |
Basel | D4 | 30 | | Ringier Simon | | | | | | Rickenbach Nico | Neuhausen | B14 | 4 |
| | | | | | Dunner Mirko | | | 5. | Brunner Pascal | Münsingen | C10 | 7 |
Lenzburg | D2 | 19 | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | | Ayadi Karim | Basel | B12 | 8 |
| | | | | Demichel Sébastien | | | | | Busslinger Julian | Young Stars Zürich | B14 | 6 |
Fribourg | C8 | 14 | | Demichel Sébastien | | | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | Brugg | C10 | 5 |
| | | | | | | Dunner Mirko | | |
Spreitenbach | D5 | 11 | | Suter Deborah | | | | | |
| | | | | Gloor Nicolas | | | | |
Aarau | D4 | 22 | | Gloor Nicolas | | | | | |
| | | | | | Busslinger Julian | | | |
Lenzburg | D2 | 27 | | Wyser Monika | | | | | |
| | | | | Busslinger Julian | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | B14 | 6 | | Busslinger Julian | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vorherr Thilo | |
Münsingen | C10 | 7 | | Brunner Pascal | | | | | |
| | | | | Brunner Pascal | | | | |
Niedergösgen | D1 | 26 | | Rickenbacher Adrian | | | | | |
| | | | | | Brunner Pascal | | | |
Rapid Luzern | D3 | 23 | | Häfeli Ruben | | | | | |
| | | | | Häfeli Ruben | | | | |
Basel | C6 | 10 | | Cusano Antonino | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Vorherr Thilo | | |
Olten | D5 | 15 | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | | |
| | | | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | 18 | | Biedermann Nadine | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vorherr Thilo | | | |
Thun | D5 | 31 | | Lenoir Jeremy | | | | | |
| | | | | Vorherr Thilo | | | | |
Pratteln | B15 | 2 | | Vorherr Thilo | | | | | |
|