44. Limmattaler Tischtennis-Turnier / 05. Februar 2012 / Die Ergebnisse
 

 Serie O40 / 20 Anmeldungen
Klassierung ↓Name  Club  
14Bissig BrunoBaar
12Cajka RomanBassersdorf
10Baumann MarkusUster
10Matt PeterDietikon-Weiningen
9Lang EgonT-Card
9Schafer BernardBrugg
8Ostlender RobertUster
8Roic SergioLugano
7Pelz AnkeT-Card
7Schaeffer MarcBulle
6Egli MartinUster
6Zingg JürgKriens
5Funk JörgYoung Stars Zürich
5Tondorf JürgenAffoltern
4Raschle DanielOttenbach
3Günthardt MartinOberrohrdorf
3Thut AndréNiederhasli
2Frey RolfHöngg
1Hauser RolfBuchs Zürich
1Schenk MartinEttenhausen

Herren B39 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:8, 13:11, 11:7
RangNameClubKlass
1.Meier FabianYoung Stars Zürich15
2.Bissig BrunoBaar14
3.Beka KristianKloten11
 Busslinger JulianYoung Stars Zürich14
5.Ayadi KarimBasel13
 Bassing PaulBasel11
 Baumann MarkusUster10
 Häusler WilliSpreitenbach13
Herren C54 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
RangNameClubKlass
1.Baumann MarkusUster10
2.Schafer BernardBrugg9
3.Felder PiusRothenburg9
 Matt PeterDietikon-Weiningen10
5.Roic SergioLugano8
 Umnus StefanNiederhasli7
 Nuss AlexanderWettingen10
 Stieber AlfredThun9
Herren D58 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
RangNameClubKlass
1.Utiger JoelWädenswil5
2.Jüni ColinWädenswil4
3.Schäfli JanikNeuhausen5
 Molinari ManueleBuchs Zürich5
5.Voser MarcelSpreitenbach4
 Raschle DanielOttenbach4
 Mamié LéonWädenswil3
 Grunder MichaelZürich Affoltern5
 
Herren E31 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 13:11, 11:9, 11:9
RangNameClubKlass
1.Cuk IvanSpreitenbach2
2.Osiro Shinohara Pedro RyuRio Star2
3.Rosenthal GabrielNiederhasli2
 Aebi EliasHerzogenbuchsee2
5.Habegger MathiasHerzogenbuchsee2
 Hauser JasminBuchs Zürich2
 Frey RolfHöngg2
 Murugananthan LathurschanYoung Stars Zürich2
O4020 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
RangNameClubKlass
1.Baumann MarkusUster10
2.Cajka RomanBassersdorf12
3.Egli MartinUster6
 Funk JörgYoung Stars Zürich5
5.Günthardt MartinOberrohrdorf3
 Schaeffer MarcBulle7
 Roic SergioLugano8
 Schafer BernardBrugg9
U1522 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:8, 6:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7
RangNameClubKlass
1.Utiger JoelWädenswil5
2.Mamié NoahWädenswil6
3.Rütter NickHorn6
 Jeck NikRapperswil3
5.Keller PinoWetzikon3
 Moser DominikYoung Stars Zürich2
 Mamié LéonWädenswil3
 Jüni ColinWädenswil4
 
U1814 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:3
RangNameClubKlass
1.Torelli DavidRiva San Vitale13
2.Torelli NathanRiva San Vitale11
3.Schäfli JanikNeuhausen5
 Meienberger NoëlNeuhausen10
5.Acklin MatthiasYoung Stars Zürich6
 Knüppel OliverRapperswil8
 Beka KristianKloten11
 Ostlender YannickUster10
Damen B/C/D5 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:6, 3:11, 11:6, 11:8
RangNameClubKlass
1.Pelz AnkeT-Card13
2.Duca LisaTenero9
3.Schlumpf DeniseUrdorf3
 Hauser JasminBuchs Zürich3
5.Stähli ValerieWohlen1
 
Doppel Herren B/C9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 12:10
RangNameClubKlass
1.Busslinger Julian
Römmeler Arno
Young Stars Zürich25
2.Blatter Christophe
Gomez Jordi
Buchs Zürich
Tenero
26
3.Buck Raphaël
Häusler Willi
Dietikon-Weiningen
Spreitenbach
24
 Ayadi Karim
Bassing Paul
Basel24
5.Gilliéron Severin
Jörg Patrick
Münchenbuchsee
Düdingen
23
 Nell Maik
Wienecke Christian
Wohlen19
 Meienberger Noël
Schäfli Janik
Neuhausen15
 Cajka Roman
Ferdinands Ossie
Bassersdorf
Wettingen
24
Doppel Herren D9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9
RangNameClubKlass
1.Cuk Ivan
Kosic Sasa
Spreitenbach5
2.Stierli Pascal
Voser Marcel
Spreitenbach8
3.Moser Dominik
Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich5
 Hauser Rolf
Molinari Manuele
Buchs Zürich6
5.Hutter Christoph
Rosenthal Gabriel
Niederhasli5
 Güngör Morgan
Murugananthan Lathurschan
Young Stars Zürich3
 Jüni Colin
Utiger Joel
Wädenswil9
 Bösch Lars
Wurmitzer Noel
Young Stars Zürich4