29. Weissensteinturnier 2010 / 19. Dezember 2010
Anmeldeschluss 15. Dezember 2010, 23:59 Uhr erreicht. Keine Änderungen mehr möglich
Home
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung
Login
Hilfe
Kontakt
knob's tt-info-system
Gesamtübersicht
140 Anmeldungen bisher
Kategorien [ Anmeldungen ]
Herren B [ 57 / 64 ]
Herren C [ 69 / 80 ]
Herren D [ 75 / 112 ]
Herren E [ 39 / 64 ]
Damen B/C/D [ 8 / 32 ]
O40 [ 27 / 32 ]
U15 [ 21 / 32 ]
U18 [ 28 / 32 ]
Doppel 20 [ 24 / 32 ]
lang: de
Serie Herren D / 75 Anmeldungen
Klassierung
Name
↓
Club
2
Acklin Matthias
Young Stars Zürich
5
Aegerter Philipp
Dietikon-Weiningen
4
Aymon Adrien
Fribourg
1
Baumann Robin
Regio Moossee
1
Bazan David
Bienne
1
Berger Mike
Thun
3
Bissegger Simon
Münsingen
5
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge
2
Brünisholz Daniel
Steffisburg
4
Bürgi Patrick
Lyss
1
Burkhart Andreas
Grenchen
1
Carré Miquel
Fribourg
1
Colamartino Mauro
Bienne
1
Compton Ivan
h'Buchsee
3
Dasen Stefan
Münchenstein-City
5
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg
4
Dold Thomas
Royal Bern
4
Dummermuth Marc
Kirchberg
4
Flückiger Klara
Solothurn
3
Frolik Vaclav
Niederhasli
3
Gasic Milan
Thun
2
Gilomen Silvan
Grenchen
2
Gloor Nicolas
Aarau
4
Gobet Alain
Fribourg
5
Götschmann Roland
Grenchen
4
Groetsch Christoph
Brügg
3
Gurtner Thomas
Thun
1
Gyger Javier
Steffisburg
3
Gysel Marco
Port
4
Haziri Qani
Solothurn
1
Keller Yohan
Fribourg
1
Kocher Lucas
Belp
2
Küchli Jan David
Bienne
1
Langianese Giuseppe
ZZ Lancy
3
Langianese Matteo
Hauteville
1
Lanz Jürg
Thun
5
Lenders Jean-Pierre
Rapid-Merkur
5
Lenoir Jeremy
Thun
5
Lepore Sandro
Solothurn
2
Leu Thomas
St. Gallen
5
Leuppi Christian
Niederhasli
5
Leus Fabio
Heimberg
4
Liechti Tobias
Steffisburg
3
Linder Louis
Thun
1
Mauron Nicolas
Fribourg
5
Meiner Markus
Ittigen
2
Meyer Florian
Fribourg
1
Mézer Daniel
Köniz
2
Moreno Gabriel
Köniz
1
Müller Silvan
Köniz
1
Niklaus Simon
Bienne
5
Ostlender Yannick
Uster
2
Otten François
Villars-sur-Glâne
1
Phan Thanh Tam Philippe
Bienne
1
Rappaz Robert
Migros
1
Riem Mathias
Regio Moossee
4
Ringier Simon
Basel
4
Romea Desiree Joy Paderog
Niederhasli
2
Salomon Loïc
Yverdon
1
Schaller Dominic
Thun
1
Schmid Martin
Pieterlen
5
Schmid Robert
Kloten
1
Schneider Rémy
Pieterlen
3
Simonet Nicolas
Fribourg
3
Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach
5
Suter Deborah
Spreitenbach
3
Tran Michel
Bienne
2
Urben André
Solothurn
3
Vauthey Stefan
h'Buchsee
1
Vögeli Philippe
Bienne
3
Woraczek Jana
Brügg
5
Woraczek Michael
Brügg
1
Zehnder Jonathan
Fribourg
2
Zellweger Marco
Uster
5
Zeltner Dominik
Olten