29. Weissensteinturnier 2010 / 19. Dezember 2010
Anmeldeschluss 15. Dezember 2010, 23:59 Uhr erreicht. Keine Änderungen mehr möglich
Home
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung
Details/Serien
Login
Hilfe
Kontakt
knob's tt-info-system
Gesamtübersicht
liznr
Name ↓
Club
Altersserie
heklass
daklass
HE_B
HE_C
HE_D
HE_E
DA_BCD
O40
U15
U18
DP_HE_20
<
708085
Acklin Matthias
Young Stars Zürich
U15
2
X
X
X
Zellweger Marco
<
702830
Aegerter Philipp
Dietikon-Weiningen
O40
5
X
X
<
506042
Althaus Kilian Stefan
Thun
-
11
X
Kunz Marco
<
500266
Augstburger Markus
Solothurn
O40
10
X
X
X
Spies Jan
<
606005
Ayadi Karim
Basel
U18
10
X
X
X
Bassing Paul
<
408069
Aymon Adrien
Fribourg
U18
4
X
X
X
<
608014
Bassing Paul
Basel
-
6
X
X
Ayadi Karim
<
500944
Baumann René
Thun
O40
10
X
X
X
<
509083
Baumann Robin
Regio Moossee
U18
1
X
X
<
209095
Bazan David
Bienne
-
1
X
X
Colamartino Mauro
<
510027
Berger Mike
Thun
U18
1
X
X
X
<
510028
Berger Tina
Thun
U15
1
1
X
X
X
<
704199
Bernhard Denis
Kloten
U18
15
X
X
<
102056
Biro-Levescot Loris
UGS-Chênois
-
15
X
offen
<
505058
Bissegger Simon
Münsingen
-
3
X
X
<
108012
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge
-
5
X
X
Langel Laurent
<
509077
Brünisholz Daniel
Steffisburg
U13
2
X
X
X
<
508016
Brunner Pascal
Münsingen
U18
10
X
X
X
Rickenbach Nico
<
505024
Bürgi Patrick
Lyss
-
4
X
X
Gysel Marco
<
508050
Burkhart Andreas
Grenchen
-
1
X
X
Gilomen Silvan
<
705068
Busslinger Julian
Young Stars Zürich
U18
10
X
X
X
Zingg Jürg
<
410071
Carré Miquel
Fribourg
U15
1
X
X
X
<
509090
Chatton Bernard
m'Buchsee
O60
10
X
X
Gilliéron Severin
<
206004
Colamartino Mauro
Bienne
O40
1
X
X
Bazan David
<
508019
Compton Ivan
h'Buchsee
-
1
X
X
<
600434
Dasen Stefan
Münchenstein-City
O40
3
X
X
X
<
407021
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg
U18
5
X
X
X
<
600482
Di Scala Patrick
Schöftland
-
9
X
<
606079
Direk Oguz
KV Liestal
O40
10
X
X
X
<
509042
Dold Thomas
Royal Bern
O40
4
X
X
X
offen
<
502784
Dummermuth Marc
Kirchberg
-
4
X
X
<
503838
Effner Hans-Dieter
Marly
O40
6
X
X
X
<
504380
Erkens Guy
Aarberg
O40
11
X
X
<
502829
Etter Nadia
Solothurn
-
6
12
X
X
Thi Van Chi
<
500707
Flückiger Klara
Solothurn
O50
4
9
X
X
<
606065
Fortuna Wladislaw
KV Liestal
U18
6
X
X
X
<
701509
Frolik Vaclav
Niederhasli
O50
3
X
X
<
507084
Gasic Milan
Thun
U18
3
X
X
X
offen
<
503834
Ghezzi Guido
Royal Bern
O50
8
X
X
X
Herrmann Christian
<
504381
Gilliéron Severin
m'Buchsee
-
10
X
X
Chatton Bernard
<
508049
Gilomen Silvan
Grenchen
U18
2
X
X
X
Burkhart Andreas
<
608004
Gloor Nicolas
Aarau
U18
2
X
X
<
405524
Gobet Alain
Fribourg
-
4
X
X
<
501086
Gobet Roger
Aarberg
O60
8
X
X
X
Steiner Ruedi
<
501213
Götschmann Roland
Grenchen
O50
5
X
X
<
510069
Groetsch Christoph
Brügg
-
4
X
X
offen
<
504048
Gundi Dafid
Stettlen
-
9
X
X
Hofer Deborah
<
507085
Gurtner Thomas
Thun
U18
3
X
X
X
Lanz Colin
<
510052
Gyger Javier
Steffisburg
U18
1
X
X
X
offen
<
504405
Gysel Marco
Port
-
3
X
X
Bürgi Patrick
<
505081
Hagen Thomas
Köniz
O40
6
X
X
X
Mézer Daniel
<
600964
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach
O50
11
X
X
Suter Deborah
<
504021
Haziri Qani
Solothurn
O40
4
X
X
<
600438
Herrmann Christian
Münchenstein-City
O50
10
X
X
X
Ghezzi Guido
<
502093
Hofer Bernhard
Worb
O50
9
X
X
X
<
503526
Hofer Deborah
Hindelbank
-
8
13
X
X
X
Gundi Dafid
<
204083
Hyseni Besnik
La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
7
X
X
Ly Khac Duy
<
503457
Jörg Patrick
Düdingen
-
12
X
Neuhaus Hugo
<
405059
Kabitz Lars
Fribourg
-
10
X
X
<
908130
Keller Yohan
Fribourg
U15
1
X
X
X
<
600670
Klein Till
Lenzburg
-
9
X
X
<
510009
Kocher Lucas
Belp
U15
1
X
X
<
208051
Küchli Jan David
Bienne
U15
2
X
X
X
<
504400
Kunz Marco
Münsingen
-
8
X
X
Althaus Kilian Stefan
<
102026
Langel Laurent
Bernex
-
15
X
Brunet Cordero Fernando
<
110042
Langianese Giuseppe
ZZ Lancy
U13
1
X
X
X
<
100833
Langianese Matteo
Hauteville
-
3
X
X
<
508015
Lanz Colin
Thun
U15
6
X
X
X
Gurtner Thomas
<
509064
Lanz Jürg
Thun
O50
1
X
X
<
903020
Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg
-
15
X
<
601063
Lenders Jean-Pierre
Rapid-Merkur
O50
5
X
X
<
507023
Lenoir Jeremy
Thun
U18
5
X
X
X
Liechti Tobias
<
504385
Lepore Sandro
Solothurn
U18
5
X
X
offen
<
707066
Leu Thomas
St. Gallen
U18
2
X
X
<
703110
Leuppi Christian
Niederhasli
-
5
X
X
<
507055
Leus Fabio
Heimberg
U18
5
X
X
X
offen
<
507053
Liechti Tobias
Steffisburg
U18
4
X
X
X
Lenoir Jeremy
<
500639
Linder Louis
Thun
O60
3
X
X
X
offen
<
213039
Ly Khac Duy
La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
10
X
X
Hyseni Besnik
<
202054
Magnus Julien
Bienne
O40
11
X
X
offen
<
907106
Mauron Nicolas
Fribourg
U15
1
X
X
X
<
500223
Megert Heinz
Steffisburg
O40
10
X
X
X
offen
<
708165
Meier Fabian
Young Stars Zürich
-
15
X
<
506016
Meiner Markus
Ittigen
O40
5
X
X
<
805011
Merz Philip
Rapid Luzern
U18
15
X
X
<
409013
Meyer Florian
Fribourg
U15
2
X
X
X
<
605010
Meyer Michi
Basel
U18
7
X
X
X
Ringier Simon
<
510044
Mézer Daniel
Köniz
U18
1
X
X
X
Hagen Thomas
<
503987
Ming Julien
Yverdon
-
6
X
X
<
609015
Moraru Florin
Basel
O40
14
X
<
908008
Moreno Gabriel
Köniz
U15
2
X
X
X
Müller Silvan
<
909229
Müller Silvan
Köniz
U13
1
X
X
X
Moreno Gabriel
<
500506
Neuhaus Hugo
Düdingen
O50
8
X
X
X
Jörg Patrick
<
208053
Niklaus Simon
Bienne
U18
1
X
X
<
708040
Ostlender Yannick
Uster
U15
5
X
X
X
<
407124
Otten François
Villars-sur-Glâne
-
2
X
X
<
700994
Pfeiffer Philipp
Triesen
-
15
X
<
209097
Phan Thanh Tam Philippe
Bienne
U13
1
X
X
Schwab Anja
<
503127
Probst Werner
Aarberg
O60
11
X
X
<
109027
Rappaz Robert
Migros
-
1
X
X
<
206121
Rebetez Yoan
Côte Peseux
U15
8
X
X
X
<
700777
Rehorek Pavel
T-Card
O40
17
X
<
705055
Rickenbach Nico
Neuhausen
U18
10
X
X
X
Brunner Pascal
<
510002
Riem Mathias
Regio Moossee
-
1
X
X
<
607121
Ringier Simon
Basel
U18
4
X
X
X
Meyer Michi
<
606049
Romea Desiree Joy Paderog
Niederhasli
U18
4
X
X
<
100586
Ruzicka Paul
Onex
O40
10
X
X
X
<
507060
Sailer David
Solothurn
U18
1
X
<
408022
Salomon Loïc
Yverdon
-
2
X
X
<
235053
Schaffter Cédric
Delémont
-
15
X
<
204051
Schaffter Simon
T-Card
U15
15
X
X
<
509051
Schaller Dominic
Thun
U18
1
X
X
X
<
704122
Schaufelberger Dominic
Uster
U18
13
X
X
<
704198
Scherrer Cédric
Kloten
U18
9
X
X
X
<
509011
Schmid Martin
Pieterlen
-
1
X
X
<
702071
Schmid Robert
Kloten
O60
5
X
X
<
229039
Schneider Rémy
Pieterlen
-
1
X
X
<
208068
Schwab Anja
Bienne
U15
1
3
X
X
X
Phan Thanh Tam Philippe
<
907089
Simonet Nicolas
Fribourg
U13
3
X
X
X
<
908129
Simonet Salomé
Fribourg
U15
2
3
X
X
X
<
510030
Spies Jan
Solothurn
-
9
X
X
Augstburger Markus
<
500375
Sporbeck Frank
Aarberg
O40
13
X
X
<
500080
Steiner Ruedi
Aarberg
O50
11
X
X
Gobet Roger
<
503546
Stieber Alfred
Thun
-
11
X
<
600116
Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach
-
3
X
X
offen
<
604101
Suter Deborah
Spreitenbach
U18
5
8
X
X
X
Häusler Willi
<
502703
Thi Van Chi
Solothurn
-
12
X
Etter Nadia
<
205043
Tran Michel
Bienne
-
3
X
<
509055
Urben André
Solothurn
-
2
X
X
offen
<
504257
Vauthey Stefan
h'Buchsee
-
3
X
X
<
208052
Vögeli Philippe
Bienne
U15
1
X
X
X
<
607114
Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln
U18
11
X
X
<
502969
Wichelhaus Michael
Burgdorf
-
10
X
<
500251
Wittwer Martin
Worb
O40
10
X
X
X
<
907080
Woraczek Jana
Brügg
U13
3
4
X
X
X
<
505089
Woraczek Michael
Brügg
O40
5
X
X
<
909076
Zehnder Jonathan
Fribourg
U13
1
X
X
X
<
907010
Zellweger Marco
Uster
U15
2
X
X
X
Acklin Matthias
<
604091
Zeltner Dominik
Olten
U18
5
X
X
<
701925
Zingg Jürg
Neuhausen
O40
9
X
X
X
Busslinger Julian
<