Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | |
Baar Rapid Luzern | B15 B15 | ( 30 ) | 1 | | Bissig Bruno Merz Philip | | | | |
| | | | | Bissig Bruno Merz Philip | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bissig Bruno Merz Philip | | |
Royal Bern Münsingen | C8 C8 | ( 16 ) | 9 | | Ghezzi Guido Kunz Marco | | | | |
| | | | | Duruz Grégory Nusbaumer Blaise | | | |
Yverdon Delémont | B12 B11 | ( 23 ) | 8 | | Duruz Grégory Nusbaumer Blaise | | | | |
| | | | | | | Bissig Bruno Merz Philip | |
Thun Worb | C10 C10 | ( 20 ) | 5 | | Baumann René Wittwer Martin | | | | |
| | | | | Baumann René Wittwer Martin | | | |
Rossens Bulle | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 12 | | Perroud Andy Rossier Patrick | | | | |
| | | | | | Märki Julien Vendé Gaël | | |
Villars-sur-Glâne Yverdon | C9 C9 | ( 18 ) | 13 | | Besson Jérôme Skultety Christophe | | | | |
| | | | | Märki Julien Vendé Gaël | | | |
Côte Peseux La Chaux-de-Fonds | C10 B14 | ( 24 ) | 4 | | Märki Julien Vendé Gaël | | | | |
| | | | | | | | 1. | Bissig Bruno Merz Philip | Baar Rapid Luzern | B15 B15 | ( 30 ) | 1 |
Münsingen Schöftland | C10 B13 | ( 23 ) | 3 | | Brunner Pascal Maracic Boris | | | | 2. | Bumann Andreas Friedländer Daniel | Stalden Rapid Luzern | B12 B15 | ( 27 ) | 2 |
| | | | | Brunner Pascal Maracic Boris | | | 3. | Märki Julien Vendé Gaël | Côte Peseux La Chaux-de-Fonds | B12 B15 | ( 24 ) | 4 |
Thun | C8 C9 | ( 17 ) | 14 | | Baumann Sabine Nemeth Janos | | | | | Brunner Pascal Maracic Boris | Münsingen Schöftland | B12 B15 | ( 23 ) | 3 |
| | | | | | Brunner Pascal Maracic Boris | | 5. | Duruz Grégory Nusbaumer Blaise | Yverdon Delémont | B12 B15 | ( 23 ) | 8 |
Yverdon Steffisburg | C6 C6 | ( 12 ) | 11 | | Berset Cédric Räz David | | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw Vorherr Thilo | KV Liestal Pratteln | B12 B15 | ( 17 ) | 10 |
| | | | | Althaus Kilian Stefan Wüthrich Martin | | | | Baumann René Wittwer Martin | Thun Worb | B12 B15 | ( 20 ) | 5 |
Thun Worb | B11 C7 | ( 18 ) | 6 | | Althaus Kilian Stefan Wüthrich Martin | | | | | Althaus Kilian Stefan Wüthrich Martin | Thun Worb | B12 B15 | ( 18 ) | 6 |
| | | | | | | Bumann Andreas Friedländer Daniel | |
Steffisburg Neuhausen | C10 C9 | ( 19 ) | 7 | | Megert Heinz Zingg Jürg | | | | |
| | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw Vorherr Thilo | | | |
KV Liestal Pratteln | C6 B11 | ( 17 ) | 10 | | Fortuna Wladislaw Vorherr Thilo | | | | |
| | | | | | Bumann Andreas Friedländer Daniel | | |
Bulle | C7 C6 | ( 13 ) | 15 | | Berset Bastien Rochat Colin | | | | |
| | | | | Bumann Andreas Friedländer Daniel | | | |
Stalden Rapid Luzern | B12 B15 | ( 27 ) | 2 | | Bumann Andreas Friedländer Daniel | | | | |