Herren B(ko) / Startzeit: 12:30 / 57 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Dübendorf | C8 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Malzner Manfred | | | | |
| | | | | | | Zeiffer Felix | | | |
| | St. Gallen | C8 | Gruppe_16 / Rang_1 | | Zeiffer Felix | 3:0 / 8,2,8 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Gomez Jordi | | |
| | Tenero | B13 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 | | Gomez Jordi | | 3:0 / 5,8,8 | | |
| | | | | | | Gomez Jordi | | | |
| | Fribourg | B14 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_2 | | Piller François | 3:2 / -8,-3,7,9,9 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Busslinger Julian | |
| | Young Stars Zürich | B14 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Busslinger Julian | | | 3:2 / 9,-2,-4,3,5 | |
| | | | | | | Busslinger Julian | | | |
| | St. Gallen | B12 | Gruppe_12 / Rang_1 | | Aepli David | 3:0 / 10,5,6 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Busslinger Julian | | |
| | Lugano | C8 | Gruppe_13 / Rang_1 | | Roic Sergio | | 3:2 / 8,-8,8,-5,2 | | |
| | | | | | | Lunzer Maximilian | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 11:9, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6 |
| | St. Gallen | B15 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Lunzer Maximilian | 3:0 / 6,6,13 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Meier Fabian | Young Stars Zürich | B15 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 |
| | Toggenburg | B13 | Gruppe_16 / Rang_2 | | Kull Fabian | | | | 2. | Busslinger Julian | Young Stars Zürich | B14 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Meienberger Noël | | | 3. | Delpechitra Christopher | Rapid Luzern | B15 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 |
| | Neuhausen | C10 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 | | Meienberger Noël | 3:1 / -9,7,9,6 | | | | Gomez Jordi | Tenero | B13 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Delpechitra Christopher | | 5. | Babel Isarn Celestin | Chur | B12 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 |
| | Rapid Luzern | B15 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 | | Delpechitra Christopher | | 3:0 / 6,7,2 | | | Lunzer Maximilian | St. Gallen | B15 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Delpechitra Christopher | | | | Meienberger Noël | Neuhausen | C10 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 |
| | Triesen | B13 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Toth Daniel | 3:1 / 8,-5,6,8 | | | | Zeiffer Felix | St. Gallen | C8 | Gruppe_16 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | | Meier Fabian | |
| | Kriens | C6 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_2 | | Zingg Jürg | | | 3:0 / 6,9,3 | |
| | | | | | | Babel Isarn Celestin | | | |
| | Chur | B12 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 | | Babel Isarn Celestin | 3:0 / 7,6,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Meier Fabian | | |
| | Wuppenau | B12 | Gruppe_15 / Rang_1 | | Griessbacher Stefan | | 3:0 / 6,4,4 | | |
| | | | | | | Meier Fabian | | | |
| | Young Stars Zürich | B15 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Meier Fabian | 3:0 / 6,3,1 | | | |
|