Herren E(ko) / Startzeit: 11:00 / 33 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
BW-Wollishofen | D2 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Zenklusen Andreas | | | | | |
| | | | | Zenklusen Andreas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Sigrist Donald | | | |
BW-Wollishofen | D2 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_2 | | Sigrist Donald | | 3:1 / 8,8,-8,7 | | | |
| | | | | Sigrist Donald | | | | |
Regio Moossee | D2 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_2 | | Riem Mathias | 3:2 / 7,-9,13,-11,9 | | | | |
| | | | | | | Duca Pietro | | |
Tenero | D2 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 | | Duca Pietro | | | 3:2 / 9,-6,-8,5,7 | | |
| | | | | Duca Pietro | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Duca Pietro | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 11,6,9 | | | |
| | | | | Moser Dominik | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D2 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 | | Moser Dominik | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Fossa Silvano | |
Rio Star | D2 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | | | | 3:0 / 9,8,7 | |
| | | | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | | | |
Höngg | D2 | Gruppe_11 / Rang_2 | | Pfenninger Fabian | | 3:2 / -7,8,7,-9,6 | | | |
| | | | | Meyer Nicolas | | | | |
Seebach-Kügeliloo | D1 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_2 | | Meyer Nicolas | 3:1 / 8,-5,6,12 | | | | |
| | | | | | | Fossa Silvano | | |
Münchenbuchsee | D2 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_2 | | Dulai Sedat | | | 3:1 / -11,11,9,9 | | |
| | | | | Armato Loris | | | | |
Tenero | D2 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_2 | | Armato Loris | 3:1 / 4,-7,3,4 | | | | |
| | | | | | Fossa Silvano | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 9,-9,8,7 | | | |
| | | | | Fossa Silvano | | | | | Finalresultat 3:2 | 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7 |
Herisau | D1 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Fossa Silvano | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Tschanz Cédric | Rio Star | D2 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 |
St. Gallen | D2 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Giger Michael | | | | | 2. | Fossa Silvano | Herisau | D1 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | Giger Michael | | | | 3. | Rumpf Diego | Wetzikon | D1 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_2 |
| | | | | | | | | | Duca Pietro | Tenero | D2 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | Ieria Simon | | | 5. | Pelz Matti | Neuhausen | D2 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 |
Tenero | D2 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_2 | | Ieria Simon | | 3:0 / 4,6,7 | | | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | Rio Star | D2 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | Ieria Simon | | | | | Ieria Simon | Tenero | D2 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_2 |
Wil SG | D2 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 | | Zehnder Olivier | 3:0 / 2,2,4 | | | | | Sigrist Donald | BW-Wollishofen | D2 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_2 |
| | | | | | | Rumpf Diego | | |
BW-Wollishofen | D2 | Gruppe_11 / Rang_1 | | Senn Viktor | | | 3:1 / -7,8,4,6 | | |
| | | | | Rumpf Diego | | | | |
Wetzikon | D1 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_2 | | Rumpf Diego | 3:0 / 5,12,7 | | | | |
| | | | | | Rumpf Diego | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 5,5,3 | | | |
| | | | | Forrer Patrick | | | | |
Herisau | D1 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Forrer Patrick | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | |
St. Gallen | D2 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Kostek Philipp | | | | 3:1 / -10,7,6,3 | |
| | | | | Kostek Philipp | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pelz Matti | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 8,6,13 | | | |
| | | | | Pelz Matti | | | | |
Neuhausen | D2 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 | | Pelz Matti | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D2 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_2 | | Murugananthan Lathurschan | | | 3:0 / 9,10,4 | | |
| | | | | Murugananthan Lathurschan | | | | |
Embrach | D1 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_2 | | Maurer Thomas | 3:1 / 9,-9,8,10 | | | | |
| | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 6,6,8 | | | |
| | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | |
Rio Star | D2 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | | |
|