Herren E(ko) / Startzeit: 09:00 / 55 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Oberrohrdorf | D2 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Zyka Marco | | | | |
| | | | | | | Manser Thomas | | | |
| | Winterthur | D2 | Gruppe_16 / Rang_1 | | Manser Thomas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Riedel Thomas | | |
| | Toggenburg | D2 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 | | Schubiger Samuel | | | | |
| | | | | | | Riedel Thomas | | | |
| | Buchs Sg | D2 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 | | Riedel Thomas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Riedel Thomas | |
| | Wil SG | D1 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Zabic Vanja | | | 3:0 / 2,3,4 | |
| | | | | | | Zabic Vanja | | | |
| | Wil SG | D2 | Gruppe_12 / Rang_1 | | Metzger Luca | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Zabic Vanja | | |
| | Meilen-Männedorf | D1 | Gruppe_13 / Rang_1 | | Aebi Reto | | | | |
| | | | | | | Steger Heinz | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 15:13, 5:11, 11:5, 11:9 |
| | Ettenhausen | D2 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Steger Heinz | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Riedel Thomas | Buchs Sg | D2 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 |
| | Basel | D2 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Novoa Marcos | | | | 2. | Graf Stefan | St. Gallen | D2 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Graf Stefan | | | 3. | Zabic Vanja | Wil SG | D1 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | St. Gallen | D2 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 | | Graf Stefan | | | | | Räbsamen Patrick | Wil SG | D2 | Gruppe_15 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Graf Stefan | | 5. | Manser Thomas | Winterthur | D2 | Gruppe_16 / Rang_1 |
| | Uster | D2 | Gruppe_11 / Rang_1 | | Tschudi Marc | | w.o. | | | Tschudi Marc | Uster | D2 | Gruppe_11 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Tschudi Marc | | | | Steger Heinz | Ettenhausen | D2 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 |
| | Wädenswil | D2 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Utiger Joel | | | | | Vina Diego | Toggenburg | D2 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | | Graf Stefan | |
| | Steffisburg | D1 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Gyger Javier | | | 3:0 / 0,0,0 | |
| | | | | | | Vina Diego | | | |
| | Toggenburg | D2 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 | | Vina Diego | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Räbsamen Patrick | | |
| | Wil SG | D2 | Gruppe_15 / Rang_1 | | Räbsamen Patrick | | 3:2 / -7,9,4,-7,6 | | |
| | | | | | | Räbsamen Patrick | | | |
| | Embrach | D1 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Maurer Thomas | | | | |
|