Herren B(ko) / Startzeit: 12:30 / 57 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Triesen | B15 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Pfeiffer Philipp | | | | |
| | | | | | | Pfeiffer Philipp | | | |
| | Steckborn | B11 | Gruppe_16 / Rang_1 | | Jarmut Steffen Michael | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pfeiffer Philipp | | |
| | Bronschhofen | C8 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_2 | | Weber Harri | | | | |
| | | | | | | Weber Harri | | | |
| | Young Stars Zürich | B14 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 | | Busslinger Julian | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Stumpfecker Karl | |
| | Pratteln | B15 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Vorherr Thilo | | | 3:2 / 4,10,-7,-11,7 | |
| | | | | | | Vorherr Thilo | | | |
| | Höngg | C8 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_2 | | Eberwein Peter | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Stumpfecker Karl | | |
| | Gaiserwald | B12 | Gruppe_13 / Rang_1 | | Rosenast Thomas | | | | |
| | | | | | | Stumpfecker Karl | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6 |
| | Chur | B15 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Stumpfecker Karl | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Stumpfecker Karl | Chur | B15 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 |
| | Affoltern | B15 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Rabold Eric | | | | 2. | Wegmann Thomas | Wil SG | B15 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Salzmann Patrick | | | 3. | Pfeiffer Philipp | Triesen | B15 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 |
| | Wetzikon | B12 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 | | Salzmann Patrick | | | | | Meier Fabian | Young Stars Zürich | B15 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Wegmann Thomas | | 5. | Vorherr Thilo | Pratteln | B15 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | Young Stars Zürich | C9 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 | | Ribi Benedikt | | | | | Salzmann Patrick | Wetzikon | B12 | Gruppe_14 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Wegmann Thomas | | | | Weber Harri | Bronschhofen | C8 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_2 |
| | Wil SG | B15 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Wegmann Thomas | | | | | Rickenbach Nico | Neuhausen | B14 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | | Wegmann Thomas | |
| | Neuhausen | B14 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Rickenbach Nico | | | 3:2 / -8,7,-11,4,5 | |
| | | | | | | Rickenbach Nico | | | |
| | Muolen | C9 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_2 | | Aepli David | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Meier Fabian | | |
| | Zürich Affoltern | B12 | Gruppe_15 / Rang_1 | | Norden Jens | | | | |
| | | | | | | Meier Fabian | | | |
| | Young Stars Zürich | B15 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Meier Fabian | | | | |
|