O40(ko) / Startzeit: 09:30 / 29 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Zürich Affoltern | B12 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Norden Jens | | | | |
| | | | | | Norden Jens | | | |
| Steffisburg | C10 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_2 | | Megert Heinz | | | | |
| | | | | | | Norden Jens | | |
| Winterthur | C10 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 | | Holzweiss Christoph | | | | |
| | | | | | Holzweiss Christoph | | | |
| KV Liestal | C10 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_1 | | Direk Oguz | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Korak Horst Sen. | |
| Winterthur | C10 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Korak Horst Sen. | | | 3:2 / -3,-9,2,10,8 | |
| | | | | | Korak Horst Sen. | | | |
| Regensdorf | C6 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_2 | | Bühren Michael | | | | |
| | | | | | | Korak Horst Sen. | | |
| St. Gallen | C6 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_2 | | Manbary Farhad | | | | |
| | | | | | Wagner Didé | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:2, 11:9, 13:11 |
| Bronschhofen | C7 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Wagner Didé | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Pelkowski Ralf | Winterthur | C10 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 |
| Steckborn | B11 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Jarmut Steffen Michael | | | | 2. | Korak Horst Sen. | Winterthur | C10 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | Jarmut Steffen Michael | | | 3. | Jarmut Steffen Michael | Steckborn | B11 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 |
| Wuppenau | C9 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_2 | | Schnetzler Daniel | | | | | Norden Jens | Zürich Affoltern | B12 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | Jarmut Steffen Michael | | 5. | Rapold Franz | Steckborn | B11 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 |
| Gossau SG | D4 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 | | Roth Roger | | | | | Wagner Didé | Bronschhofen | C7 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | Eberwein Peter | | | | Eberwein Peter | Höngg | C8 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 |
| Höngg | C8 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Eberwein Peter | | | | | Holzweiss Christoph | Winterthur | C10 | Gruppe_9 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | Pelkowski Ralf | |
| Winterthur | C10 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Pelkowski Ralf | | | 3:2 / -6,7,-3,5,1 | |
| | | | | | Pelkowski Ralf | | | |
| St. Gallen | C9 | Gruppe_10 / Rang_1 | | Vilic Reinhard | | | | |
| | | | | | | Pelkowski Ralf | | |
| Wil SG | C8 | Gruppe_8 / Rang_2 | | Senn Martin | | | | |
| | | | | | Rapold Franz | | | |
| Steckborn | B11 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Rapold Franz | | | | |
|