Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Muolen | C9 | 1 | | Aepli David | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Aepli David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Aepli David | | | | | |
St. Gallen | D4 | 65 | | Benz Tobias | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Metz Martin | | | | | | |
BLS Spiez | D5 | 64 | | Metz Martin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Aepli David | | | | |
Münchenstein-City | C6 | 33 | | Minder Juerg | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Minder Juerg | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Oran Thomas | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Oran Thomas | | | | | | |
Nugerol-Le Landeron | C8 | 32 | | Oran Thomas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Aepli David | | | |
Münsingen | C8 | 17 | | Kunz Marco | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kunz Marco | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kunz Marco | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D2 | 81 | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | | |
Romanshorn | C6 | 48 | | Häseli Andreas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kunz Marco | | | | |
Heimberg | D5 | 49 | | Leus Fabio | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Leus Fabio | | | | | | |
Stalden | D3 | 80 | | Schnidrig Hannes Carlo | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Urech Sämi | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Urech Sämi | | | | | | |
Niederhasli | C8 | 16 | | Urech Sämi | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Aepli David | | |
Horn | C9 | 9 | | Kaestle Alex | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kaestle Alex | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Sabadi Mark | | | | | |
Tenero | D3 | 73 | | Sabadi Mark | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Sabadi Mark | | | | | | |
Pratteln | D5 | 56 | | Abt Ronny | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Gobet Alain | | | | |
Lenzburg | D5 | 41 | | Pabst Aline | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Pabst Aline | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Gobet Alain | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Gobet Alain | | | | | | |
Fribourg | C7 | 24 | | Gobet Alain | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Reichert Fionn | | | |
Rio Star | C8 | 25 | | Tüscher Roger | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Tüscher Roger | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tüscher Roger | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Hutter Christoph | | | | | | |
Niederhasli | D4 | 40 | | Hutter Christoph | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Reichert Fionn | | | | |
T-Card | D5 | 57 | | Obergfell Axel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Obergfell Axel | | | | | | |
Höngg | D2 | 72 | | Pfenninger Fabian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Reichert Fionn | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Reichert Fionn | | | | | | |
Steffisburg | C9 | 8 | | Reichert Fionn | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Bassing Paul | |
Brugg | C9 | 5 | | Schafer Bernard | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schafer Bernard | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schafer Bernard | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D4 | 69 | | Ribi Alois | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Wellinger Serafin | | | | | | |
Chur | D5 | 60 | | Wellinger Serafin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Viva Sergio | | | | |
Niederhasli | D5 | 37 | | Leuppi Christian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Leuppi Christian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Viva Sergio | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Viva Sergio | | | | | | |
Münchenstein-City | C7 | 28 | | Viva Sergio | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bassing Paul | | | |
Wädenswil | C7 | 21 | | Bodmer Julia | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Bodmer Julia | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bodmer Julia | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schnidrig Rico Luca | | | | | | |
Stalden | D4 | 44 | | Schnidrig Rico Luca | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Bassing Paul | | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 53 | | Zobrist Stefan | | | | | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Surber Markus | | | | | | |
Romanshorn | D4 | 76 | | Surber Markus | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bassing Paul | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Bassing Paul | | | | | | |
Basel | C8 | 12 | | Bassing Paul | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Bassing Paul | | |
KV Liestal | C8 | 13 | | Recher Florian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Recher Florian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Recher Florian | | | | | |
Niederhasli | D3 | 77 | | Jäggli Daniel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Merz Florian | | | | | | |
Gelterkinden | C6 | 52 | | Merz Florian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Grosche Steffen | | | | |
Zofingen | C6 | 45 | | Reissnecker Herbert | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Reissnecker Herbert | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D3 | 84 | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Grosche Steffen | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Grosche Steffen | | | | | | |
St. Gallen | C7 | 20 | | Grosche Steffen | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Grosche Steffen | | | |
Steffisburg | C6 | 29 | | Liechti Tobias | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Liechti Tobias | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Liechti Tobias | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder | | | | | | |
Höngg | D4 | 36 | | Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Liechti Tobias | | | | |
Dietikon-Weiningen | D4 | 61 | | Schneider Joachim | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schneider Joachim | | | | | | |
Yverdon | D2 | 68 | | Salomon Loïc | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Graf Roger | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Graf Roger | | | | | | |
Romanshorn | C9 | 4 | | Graf Roger | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | 1. | Füllemann Daniel | Romanshorn | C9 | 11 |
Young Stars Zürich | C9 | 3 | | Ribi Benedikt | | | | | | | 2. | Bassing Paul | Basel | C8 | 12 |
| | | | | Ribi Benedikt | | | | | | 3. | Fiorenza Salvatore | Niederhasli | C9 | 2 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Aepli David | Muolen | C9 | 1 |
| | | | | | Ribi Benedikt | | | | | 5. | Ribi Benedikt | Young Stars Zürich | C9 | 3 |
Kirchberg | D4 | 67 | | Dummermuth Marc | | | | | | | | Grosche Steffen | St. Gallen | C7 | 20 |
| | | | | Dummermuth Marc | | | | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw | KV Liestal | C8 | 23 |
Lenzburg | D4 | 62 | | Dacre Philippe | | | | | | | | Reichert Fionn | Steffisburg | C9 | 8 |
| | | | | | | Ribi Benedikt | | | | |
Niederhasli | C6 | 35 | | Umnus Stefan | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Umnus Stefan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Umnus Stefan | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Räz David | | | | | | |
Steffisburg | C6 | 30 | | Räz David | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Ribi Benedikt | | | |
St. Gallen | C7 | 19 | | Thaler Gregor | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Thaler Gregor | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Thaler Gregor | | | | | |
Thun | D3 | 83 | | Gurtner Thomas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Gurtner Thomas | | | | | | |
Höngg | D4 | 46 | | Salzmann Jonas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Thaler Gregor | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D5 | 51 | | Suter Deborah | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Suter Deborah | | | | | | |
Basel | D2 | 78 | | Durdag Sener | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Mosimann Michael | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mosimann Michael | | | | | | |
Münchenstein-City | C9 | 14 | | Mosimann Michael | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Füllemann Daniel | | |
Romanshorn | C9 | 11 | | Füllemann Daniel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Füllemann Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Füllemann Daniel | | | | | |
Döttingen | D2 | 75 | | Kleiner Roman | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schmid Patrik | | | | | | |
Chur | C6 | 54 | | Schmid Patrik | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Füllemann Daniel | | | | |
ZZ Lancy | C6 | 43 | | Le Bian Julien | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Le Bian Julien | | | | | | |
| | | | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Reich Axel | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Reich Axel | | | | | | |
BW Rupperswil | C7 | 22 | | Reich Axel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Füllemann Daniel | | | |
Heimberg | C7 | 27 | | Klopfenstein Philipp | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Klopfenstein Philipp | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Klopfenstein Philipp | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Ming Julien | | | | | | |
Yverdon | C6 | 38 | | Ming Julien | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Klopfenstein Philipp | | | | |
Niedergösgen | C6 | 59 | | Vezzio Fabio | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Vezzio Fabio | | | | | | |
Niederhasli | D4 | 70 | | Thut André | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Peter Simon | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Peter Simon | | | | | | |
Horgen | C9 | 6 | | Peter Simon | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Füllemann Daniel | |
Lenzburg | C9 | 7 | | Klein Till | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Klein Till | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Romea Desiree Joy Paderog | | | | | |
Stalden | D2 | 71 | | Schnidrig Marcel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Romea Desiree Joy Paderog | | | | | | |
Niederhasli | D4 | 58 | | Romea Desiree Joy Paderog | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Romea Desiree Joy Paderog | | | | |
Steffisburg | D4 | 39 | | Brünisholz Daniel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Brünisholz Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Ammann Bruno | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Ammann Bruno | | | | | | |
Romanshorn | C8 | 26 | | Ammann Bruno | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | |
KV Liestal | C8 | 23 | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Meier Timon | | | | | | |
Neuhausen | C6 | 42 | | Meier Timon | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Fortuna Wladislaw | | | | |
Urdorf | D5 | 55 | | Zhang Gerald | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Zhang Gerald | | | | | | |
Münchenstein-City | D3 | 74 | | Dasen Stefan | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zhang Gerald | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Ghezzi Guido | | | | | | |
Royal Bern | C8 | 10 | | Ghezzi Guido | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore | | |
Schöftland | C9 | 15 | | Di Scala Patrick | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Di Scala Patrick | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | |
Heimberg | D2 | 79 | | Burkhalter Terry | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | | |
Muri | D5 | 50 | | Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Egger Sébastien | | | | |
Nugerol-Le Landeron | C6 | 47 | | Egger Sébastien | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Egger Sébastien | | | | | | |
Horn | D2 | 82 | | Hard Urs | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Egger Sébastien | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Held Ivo | | | | | | |
Chur | C6 | 18 | | Held Ivo | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore | | | |
Worb | C7 | 31 | | Wüthrich Martin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Wüthrich Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Wüthrich Martin | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Traber Patrick | | | | | | |
St. Gallen | C6 | 34 | | Traber Patrick | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore | | | | |
Zürich Affoltern | C6 | 63 | | Gubler Florian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Gubler Florian | | | | | | |
Zofingen | D4 | 66 | | Schürch Willi | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Fiorenza Salvatore | | | | | | |
Niederhasli | C9 | 2 | | Fiorenza Salvatore | | | | | | | |