Seeland-Cup 2013 / 19./20. Januar 2013 / Die Ergebnisse
Home
Anmeldungen
Serie Herren D / 79 Anmeldungen
Klassierung
↓
Name
Club
5
Aydin Zafer
Langnau
5
Bicego Stefano
Port
5
Effner Hans-Dieter
Marly
5
Götz Florian
Côte Peseux
5
Langianese Matteo
Meyrin
5
Marti Robert
Münchenstein-City
5
Moreira Samuel
Estavayer
5
Moschella Giulio
Chexbres
5
Robbi Curdin
Langnau
5
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
4
Balaz Branislav
Zürich Affoltern
4
Borter Eric
Port
4
Dacre Philippe
Lenzburg
4
Dasen Stefan
Münchenstein-City
4
Hanus Krzysztof
Liebrüti
4
Imthurn Kayvan
Gland
4
Näff Pascal Lam-Son
Sisseln
4
Steinhöfel Helmut
Sisseln
4
Tänzer Eike
Côte Peseux
3
Collaud Fabrice
Estavayer
3
Feigenwinter Linus
Münchenbuchsee
3
Greder Giuliano
Rapid Luzern
3
Grossmann Lukas
Ostermundigen
3
Lor Chunghang
Horgen
3
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
Rebetez Auxanne
Moutier
3
Selinger Janosch
Wetzikon
3
Staub Linus
Kehrsatz
3
Tran Michel
Bienne
3
Ulrich Akira
Kehrsatz
2
Bamba Joel
Young Stars Zürich
2
Bauer Fabrice Joel
Rio Star
2
Blaser Loris
Côte Peseux
2
Boillat Antoine
Courfaivre
2
Brentrop Johannes
Thun
2
Degel Hugo
Ittigen
2
Fortuna Stanislaw
KV Liestal
2
Garcia Nathan
Côte Peseux
2
Gerhard Clovis
Côte Peseux
2
Guyaz Loïc
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
Hartmann Kevin
Nugerol-Le Landeron
2
Hermann Jonas
Côte Peseux
2
Jutzi Markus
Burgdorf
2
Klippl Gerald
Thörishaus
2
Luu Trong Nghia
Rio Star
2
Maillard Jerry
Blonay
2
Merz Lukas
Kirchberg
2
Nydegger Loïc
Estavayer
2
Nydegger Yann
Estavayer
2
Pfenninger Fabian
Höngg
2
Pham Minh Quang
Vevey
2
Schaub Lukas
Wettstein Basel
2
Schuppler Martin
Erlach
2
Sowa Emanuel
Heimberg
2
Stoller Stefan
Erlach
2
Von Deschwanden Yoann
Trams-Rs
2
Weber Reto
Thun
2
Yusufi Abdulah
Omega
2
Zaugg Remo
Heimberg
1
Aebischer Thomas
Zürich Affoltern
1
Bär Roberto
Wettstein Basel
1
Berkani Ilyass
Cortaillod
1
Ceylan Muhammet
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
Chvojan Miroslav
Port
1
Codello Axel
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
Crausaz Maïc
Nugerol-Le Landeron
1
El Goutob Ahmed
Thun
1
Ernst Nathan
Blonay
1
Fernando Antony Terrence
Wettstein Basel
1
Frantzen Thomas
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
Geranmayeh Jimmy
Young Stars Zürich
1
Layer Kevin
Rio Star
1
Leibacher Loïc
Cernier
1
Mahon Sven
Blonay
1
Marchand Gaëtan
Courfaivre
1
Schneider Rémy
Pieterlen
1
Sierro Nathan
Nugerol-Le Landeron
1
Vivarelli Kevin
Côte Peseux
1
Wäfler Demian
Erlach
Links Anmeldung
Originalausschreibung
Homepage TTC Brügg
Links Resultate
Resultat-Übersicht
Resultat-Details / Tableaux