15. Nationaler RAIFFI-Cup Möhlin / 27./28. Oktober 2012
Anmeldeschluss 24. Oktober 2012, 23:59 Uhr erreicht. Keine Änderungen mehr möglich
Home
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung
Details/Serien
Login
Hilfe
Kontakt
knob's tt-info-system
Gesamtübersicht
liznr
Name ↓
Club
Altersserie
heklass
daklass
HE_A
HE_B1
HE_B2
HE_C
HE_D
HE_E
DA_A
DA_BCD
O40
U13
U15
U18
DP_HE_AB
DP_HE_BC
DP_HE_D
DP_DA_AB
<
708085
Acklin Matthias
Young Stars Zürich
U18
6
X
X
X
<
602473
Altermatt Marc
Kloten
-
19
X
Joset Denis
<
104042
Alvarez Odel
UGS-Chênois
-
4
X
X
<
610051
Amsler Marc
Olten
U15
3
X
X
X
offen
<
600870
Amsler Toni
Olten
O40
12
X
X
offen
<
712043
Balaz Branislav
Zürich Affoltern
-
2
X
X
<
612072
Bär Roberto
Wettstein Basel
U13
1
X
<
608014
Bassing Paul
Basel
-
10
X
X
X
Reddy Jose Anthony
<
108004
Baudrillard David
Veyrier
-
18
X
Krier Hugo
<
610089
Bauer Fabrice Joel
Rio Star
U15
1
X
X
X
<
612011
Baumgartner Ivo
Basel
O40
1
X
<
408063
Bays Jeremy
Gland
-
10
X
X
Capeille Valentin
<
600753
Bechtel Josias
Copains Birsfelden
-
12
X
X
X
Gass Samuel
<
407046
Berset Bastien
Bulle
-
12
X
X
Perroud Andy
<
304035
Bignasca Alessandro
Lugano
U18
16
X
<
102056
Biro-Levescot Loris
UGS-Chênois
-
15
X
X
Loureiro Daniel
<
407129
Blomet Thomas
Gland
U18
5
X
X
<
111039
Boccard Sam
Zz-Lancy
U15
4
X
X
offen
<
610016
Boder Peter
Basel
U15
6
X
X
X
X
Tschanz Cédric
<
704038
Bodmer Julia
Wädenswil
-
7
13
X
Wicki Sonja
<
212019
Boillat Antoine
Courfaivre
U13
1
X
X
X
Marchand Gaëtan
<
600521
Bruder Michael
Olten
-
10
X
X
<
108012
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge
-
12
X
X
Pittet Lionel
<
600802
Brunner André
Rapid Luzern
O40
13
X
X
Brunner Dimitri
<
608028
Brunner Dimitri
Rapid Luzern
U15
11
X
X
Brunner André
<
907145
Büchler Delphine
Pully
U15
3
7
X
X
X
Buchler Pascal
<
402313
Buchler Pascal
Pully
O40
4
X
Büchler Delphine
<
705068
Busslinger Julian
Young Stars Zürich
-
15
X
X
X
<
102412
Capeille Valentin
Zz-Lancy
-
10
X
X
Bays Jeremy
<
112067
Carvalho Machado Nuno
Meyrin
-
2
X
X
<
102233
Champod Nicolas
Meyrin
-
19
X
Memmi Daniel
<
600222
Clausen Christian
Möhlin
O40
5
X
X
Trieu Jacqueline
<
405535
Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward-Morges
-
19
X
Moret Robin
<
910001
Credaro Céline
Spreitenbach
U13
2
3
X
X
X
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
<
706083
Cuk Ivan
Spreitenbach
U18
5
X
X
X
Kosic Sasa
<
608050
Dacre Philippe
Lenzburg
U18
4
X
X
X
Yildirim Yunus-Emre
<
407021
Demichel Sébastien
Villars-sur-Glâne
-
9
X
X
<
512047
Derkowski Robert
Steffisburg
O40
15
X
X
Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald
<
606079
Direk Oguz
KV Liestal
O40
11
X
X
X
X
<
608048
Dössegger Rahel
Lenzburg
U15
1
1
X
X
X
<
910046
Emmenegger Brandon
Zofingen
U18
3
X
X
Vontobel Julian
<
712061
Emmett Steven
Wädenswil
U13
1
X
X
X
Jüni Dennis
<
611010
Fidalgo Kevin
Basel
U15
2
X
X
X
Stäuble Simon
<
608017
Fiechter Johannes
Binningen
-
7
X
X
<
606070
Fischer Severina
Bremgarten
-
2
5
X
X
<
209016
Fleury Daniel
Delémont
-
3
X
X
<
700178
Fontana Franco
Spreitenbach
O50
14
X
X
Häusler Willi
<
801630
Frass Michael
Rapid Luzern
O40
15
X
X
<
907060
Frey Andreas
Basel
U18
5
X
X
X
<
103041
Freymond Pierre-Alain
Veyrier
-
13
X
X
<
600078
Gass Samuel
Copains Birsfelden
-
8
X
X
Bechtel Josias
<
504381
Gilliéron Severin
Münchenbuchsee
-
13
X
X
<
610059
Goldenberger Joel
Schöftland
U15
2
X
X
<
811026
Greder Giuliano
Rapid Luzern
U15
1
X
X
X
<
609060
Gründken Peter
Spreitenbach
O40
4
X
X
<
600256
Günthardt Martin
Oberrohrdorf
O60
3
X
Märki Hanspeter
<
235113
Guyot Georges
Delémont
O40
13
X
X
<
210030
Guyot Luc
Delémont
U15
4
X
X
X
Veya Bernard
<
611084
Hanus Krzysztof
Liebrüti
-
4
X
X
<
600964
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach
O50
12
X
X
Fontana Franco
<
700683
Hotz Christian
Wil SG
-
19
X
Vorherr Thilo
<
600863
Hu Jiashun
Rio Star
-
20
X
Yang Chengbowen
<
601202
Jäger Felix
Bremgarten
-
8
X
X
<
905011
Jordi Fabian
Frick
-
2
X
X
offen
<
700692
Joset Denis
Kloten
-
20
X
Altermatt Marc
<
608107
Jovanov Nenad
Copains Birsfelden
-
3
X
<
711118
Jungck Cyrill
Wädenswil
U13
3
X
X
X
Mamié Léon
<
908196
Jüni Colin
Wädenswil
U15
5
X
X
X
Posch Lars
<
711064
Jüni Dennis
Wädenswil
U13
1
X
X
X
Emmett Steven
<
910056
Kammermann Tiziano
Zofingen
U13
1
X
<
107027
Karali Naïm
Zz-Lancy
U18
17
X
X
offen
<
705159
Karin Filip
Wädenswil
U18
16
X
Posch Lars
<
608100
Kaufmann Elias
Möhlin
U18
6
X
X
X
Suter Simon
<
711071
Keller Pino
Wetzikon
U15
4
X
X
X
<
612036
Knecht Lukas
Möhlin
U13
1
X
X
<
608104
Kosic Sasa
Spreitenbach
U18
2
X
X
Cuk Ivan
<
911008
Krier Hugo
Veyrier
-
18
X
Baudrillard David
<
910125
Künzi Jeremy-Su
Sisseln
U15
2
X
X
X
<
600762
Kurth Daniel
Aesch
O40
10
X
X
X
<
811032
Lampart Lara
Rapid Luzern
U15
2
5
X
X
X
<
110042
Langianese Giuseppe
Bernex
U15
2
X
X
<
100833
Langianese Matteo
Meyrin
-
5
X
X
<
612048
Layer Kevin
Rio Star
U13
1
X
X
X
Thurthaler Jakob Amador
<
410042
Lazarevic Marko
Brig-Glis
U18
7
X
X
X
X
offen
offen
<
601063
Lenders Jean-Pierre
Rapid-Merkur
O60
5
X
X
<
603012
Lim Soung
Bremgarten
-
3
X
X
Vogelsang Marcel
<
808041
Linke Camille-Chloé
Dierikon-Ebikon
U13
5
10
X
X
Weber Anja
<
101899
Loureiro Daniel
T-Card
-
15
X
X
X
Biro-Levescot Loris
<
910055
Löwenguth Nicolas
Sisseln
U15
1
X
X
X
<
910116
Löwenguth Pascal
Sisseln
U13
1
X
X
X
<
600725
Luu Trong Nghia
Rio Star
-
2
X
X
offen
<
908147
Ly Tony Nghiep-Minh
Frick
U18
2
X
X
X
<
712014
Mafli Kay
BW-Wollishofen
-
2
X
X
<
600936
Maklari Akos
Forward-Morges
O40
19
X
Saidi Farid
<
710018
Mamié Léon
Wädenswil
U13
4
X
X
X
Jungck Cyrill
<
212048
Marchand Gaëtan
Courfaivre
U13
1
X
X
X
Boillat Antoine
<
601608
Märki Hanspeter
Brugg
O50
4
X
X
Günthardt Martin
<
206013
Märki Julien
Cortaillod
U18
15
X
X
X
X
Rebetez Yoan
Rebetez Yoan
<
600769
Marti Robert
Münchenstein-City
O40
5
X
<
708165
Meier Fabian
Young Stars Zürich
-
17
X
<
608026
Melliger Andrin
Bremgarten
U15
11
X
X
offen
<
101802
Memmi Daniel
UGS-Chênois
-
18
X
Champod Nicolas
<
602103
Merz Florian
Münchenstein-City
-
8
X
X
X
<
511068
Merz Lukas
Kirchberg
U13
1
X
X
X
<
807038
Meyer Dario
Rapid Luzern
U18
9
X
X
X
<
605010
Meyer Michi
Basel
-
12
X
Novoa Marcos
<
608076
Meyer Sidney
Wädenswil
U15
6
X
X
X
Utiger Joel
<
312001
Molnar Csaba
Lugano
-
20
X
Spinicchia Simone
<
207096
Moreno Castro Joaquin
Delémont
O40
7
X
X
X
Moreno Kilian
<
209009
Moreno Kilian
Delémont
U15
6
X
X
X
Moreno Castro Joaquin
<
405615
Moret Robin
Forward-Morges
-
18
X
Collaros Paul-Antoine
<
711162
Moser Dominik
Young Stars Zürich
U18
5
X
X
X
Von Däniken Samir
<
904007
Müller Reto
Schöftland
-
17
X
Niessner Erich
<
910053
Näff David Lam-Khang
Sisseln
U11
1
X
X
<
911013
Näff Dominik
Sisseln
O40
2
X
X
<
910052
Näff Pascal Lam-Son
Sisseln
U13
3
X
X
X
Steinhöfel Helmut
<
908075
Nguyen Tim
Gland
U18
6
X
X
<
209060
Niederhauser Yan
Delémont
-
8
X
X
Nusbaumer Blaise
<
601078
Niessner Erich
Schöftland
O40
17
X
Müller Reto
<
608010
Novoa Marcos
Basel
U18
7
X
X
X
Meyer Michi
<
209077
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont
-
13
X
X
X
Niederhauser Yan
<
703577
Opprecht Karin
Rapid Luzern
O40
7
12
X
offen
<
611050
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
Rio Star
U13
5
X
X
X
Credaro Céline
<
311028
Paul Mirco
Bellinzona
U18
1
X
X
<
406042
Perroud Andy
Bulle
U18
15
X
X
Berset Bastien
<
611026
Peter Martin
Fortuna Ha
O50
2
X
X
<
107036
Piccoli Maël
Zz-Lancy
U18
17
X
offen
<
101980
Pittet Lionel
Veyrier
-
12
X
X
Brunet Cordero Fernando
<
708022
Posch Lars
Wädenswil
U15
11
X
X
X
X
Karin Filip
Jüni Colin
<
708020
Rabold Jörg
Affoltern
-
2
X
X
<
207056
Rebetez Auxanne
Moutier
U18
2
5
X
X
X
Ruch Ludovic
<
206121
Rebetez Yoan
Cortaillod
U18
15
X
X
X
X
Märki Julien
Märki Julien
<
612013
Reddy Jose Anthony
Basel
-
8
X
X
Bassing Paul
<
600832
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland
O40
15
X
X
<
705052
Reust Céline
Uster
U18
12
17
X
X
Tang Vivian
<
909178
Rödlach Marc
Zofingen
U18
2
X
X
X
Stähli Valerie
<
611074
Rompietti Annalisa
Lenzburg
U15
1
1
X
X
X
<
203096
Ruch Ludovic
Moutier
-
1
X
X
Rebetez Auxanne
<
101354
Ruzicka Patrick
Migros
-
9
X
X
X
Ruzicka Paul
offen
<
100586
Ruzicka Paul
Migros
O40
13
X
X
X
X
Ruzicka Patrick
offen
<
109001
Saidi Farid
Veyrier
O40
19
X
Maklari Akos
<
911126
Sauer Maikel
Rio Star
U18
17
X
<
404086
Schaeffer Marc
Bulle
O40
9
X
X
X
<
204051
Schaffter Simon
T-Card
U18
15
X
X
<
611061
Schaub Lukas
Wettstein Basel
U15
1
X
X
X
<
607043
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
U18
2
5
X
X
X
Wyser Patricia
<
608051
Scherer Philipp
Lenzburg
U15
2
X
X
X
Zwicky Luzian
<
606069
Schindler Daria
Bremgarten
-
3
7
X
X
<
607049
Schmid Fabian
Möhlin
-
2
X
X
Wittlin Jeroen
<
601438
Schmidle Andreas
Frick
-
2
X
X
offen
<
608087
Schöpfer Alexander
Wettstein Basel
U18
3
X
X
<
711166
Selinger Janosch
Wetzikon
U15
1
X
X
X
<
710011
Sigrist Donald
BW-Wollishofen
-
2
X
X
<
910047
Solano Steven
Zofingen
U18
2
X
X
X
<
102027
Spadaro Fabrice
Zz-Lancy
-
2
X
X
<
311007
Spinicchia Simone
Lugano
-
20
X
Molnar Csaba
<
601562
Spörri Manfred
Basel
-
3
X
X
<
610072
Stähli Valerie
Wohlen
U18
1
2
X
X
X
Rödlach Marc
<
611017
Stäuble Simon
Basel
U18
3
X
X
X
Fidalgo Kevin
<
610024
Steinacher Tobias
Brugg
-
1
X
X
<
600574
Steinhöfel Helmut
Sisseln
O60
4
X
X
Näff Pascal Lam-Son
<
810045
Stolz Henrik
Rapid Luzern
U15
4
X
X
<
604101
Suter Deborah
Spreitenbach
-
5
10
X
X
<
605047
Suter Simon
Möhlin
U18
6
X
X
X
Kaufmann Elias
<
910009
Svobodova Tatana
Zofingen
-
16
20
X
Zumbrunnen Rijana
<
607102
Tang Vivian
Rio Star
U18
7
13
X
Reust Céline
<
612050
Thurthaler Jakob Amador
Rio Star
U13
1
X
X
Layer Kevin
<
600540
Trieu Jacqueline
Möhlin
-
5
10
X
X
Clausen Christian
<
506010
Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald
Thun
O40
19
X
Derkowski Robert
<
611078
Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star
U15
6
X
X
X
Boder Peter
<
612049
Tu Angela
Rio Star
U15
1
1
X
<
908199
Utiger Joel
Wädenswil
U18
7
X
X
X
Meyer Sidney
<
209041
Veya Bernard
Delémont
O50
4
X
X
X
Guyot Luc
<
607022
Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten
U18
6
X
X
X
Lim Soung
<
711140
Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich
U18
4
X
X
X
Moser Dominik
<
608052
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
U18
4
X
X
X
Emmenegger Brandon
<
607114
Vorherr Thilo
Wil SG
-
18
X
Hotz Christian
<
711125
Walna Weronika
T-Card
-
19
20
X
offen
<
810027
Waszkis Sebastian
Rapid Luzern
U13
1
X
X
<
607067
Weber Anja
Rio Star
U15
4
8
X
X
X
Linke Camille-Chloé
<
800761
Wicki Sonja
Wädenswil
-
13
18
X
Bodmer Julia
<
609050
Wittlin Jeroen
Möhlin
U15
2
X
X
X
Schmid Fabian
<
500251
Wittwer Martin
Thun
O40
7
X
X
X
offen
<
607110
Wyser Patricia
Zofingen
U18
4
9
X
X
X
Scherer Lara
<
609081
Yang Chengbowen
Rio Star
-
20
X
Hu Jiashun
<
610082
Yildirim Yunus-Emre
Lenzburg
U18
4
X
X
X
Dacre Philippe
<
504243
Yusufi Abdulah
Omega
-
2
X
X
<
604091
Zeltner Dominik
Olten
-
8
X
X
<
611088
Zeppenfeld Tobias
Zofingen
-
4
X
X
<
701925
Zingg Jürg
Kriens
O40
8
X
X
X
X
offen
offen
<
607074
Zulliger Manuel
Rio Star
U18
6
X
X
X
<
603035
Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star
-
10
16
X
Svobodova Tatana
<
605022
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten
U18
11
X
X
<
612027
Zwahlen Markus
Frick
-
1
X
<
609047
Zwicky Luzian
Lenzburg
U15
1
X
X
X
Scherer Philipp
<