U15(ko) / Startzeit: 12:30 / 28 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
Rio Star | C6 | 1 | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | | |
| | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | |
Basel | D2 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_2 | | Fidalgo Kevin | | 3:0 / 8,6,8 | | | |
| | | | | Zinniker Matthias | | | | |
Aarau | D1 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_2 | | Zinniker Matthias | 3:0 / 9,9,6 | | | | |
| | | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | |
Basel | D1 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_1 | | Arapovic Diego | | | 3:0 / 4,6,4 | | |
| | | | | Arapovic Diego | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Wellenberg Ayko | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,9,6 | | | |
| | | | | Wellenberg Ayko | | | | |
Schöftland | D2 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 | | Wellenberg Ayko | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | |
Winznau | D2 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_1 | | Hurschler Nick | | | | 3:0 / 1,7,8 | |
| | | | | Hurschler Nick | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Goldenberger Joel | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / -5,0,10,-8,7 | | | |
| | | | | Goldenberger Joel | | | | |
Schöftland | D2 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_2 | | Goldenberger Joel | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Malic Boris | | |
Olten | D1 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_2 | | Kohler Urban | | | 3:2 / 10,-7,4,-9,9 | | |
| | | | | Kohler Urban | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Malic Boris | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / -5,2,5,8 | | | |
| | | | | Malic Boris | | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:5, 11:7, 11:9 |
Oberrohrdorf | D2 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 | | Malic Boris | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Tschanz Cédric | Rio Star | C6 | 1 |
Olten | D3 | 3 | | Amsler Marc | | | | | 2. | Boder Peter | Basel | C6 | 2 |
| | | | | Amsler Marc | | | | 3. | Malic Boris | Oberrohrdorf | D2 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | | | | | Amsler Marc | Olten | D3 | 3 |
| | | | | | Amsler Marc | | | 5. | Wellenberg Ayko | Schöftland | D2 | Gruppe_5 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | | 3:1 / -8,11,11,4 | | | | Scherer Philipp | Lenzburg | D2 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 |
| | | | | Stevic Boban | | | | | Goldenberger Joel | Schöftland | D2 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_2 |
Olten | D1 | Gruppe_2 / Rang_2 | | Stevic Boban | | | | | | Müller Lucas | Schöftland | D1 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 |
| | | | | | | Amsler Marc | | |
Schöftland | D1 | Gruppe_1 / Rang_2 | | Müller Lucas | | | 3:0 / 5,8,6 | | |
| | | | | Müller Lucas | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Müller Lucas | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / -6,6,-10,5,10 | | | |
| | | | | Zwicky Luzian | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | Gruppe_3 / Rang_1 | | Zwicky Luzian | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Boder Peter | |
Aarau | D2 | Gruppe_4 / Rang_1 | | Göthner Vanessa | | | | 3:0 / 5,8,5 | |
| | | | | Göthner Vanessa | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Scherer Philipp | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 9,6,-9,9 | | | |
| | | | | Scherer Philipp | | | | |
Lenzburg | D2 | Gruppe_7 / Rang_1 | | Scherer Philipp | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Boder Peter | | |
Bremgarten | D1 | Gruppe_6 / Rang_2 | | Portmann Gian-Luca | | | 3:1 / -12,11,2,7 | | |
| | | | | Portmann Gian-Luca | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Boder Peter | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 1,7,8 | | | |
| | | | | Boder Peter | | | | |
Basel | C6 | 2 | | Boder Peter | | | | | |
|