Herren C / Startzeit: 09:45 / 45 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lenzburg | C10 | 1 | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | | |
| | | | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | |
| | Olten | C6 | 17 | | Kurth Hans | 3:2 / -9,10,-8,12,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | | |
| | Bremgarten | C6 | 24 | | Brunner Dimitri | | 3:0 / 7,7,7 | | |
| | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | |
| | Rapid-Merkur | C9 | 8 | | Lantos André | 3:0 / 7,10,2 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Meyer Michi | |
| | Basel | C9 | 5 | | Meyer Michi | | | 3:0 / 9,6,5 | |
| | | | | | | Meyer Michi | | | |
| | Schöftland | C7 | 12 | | Lanz Daniel | 3:1 / 8,-9,8,2 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Meyer Michi | | |
| | Oberwil | C8 | 13 | | Mosimann Michael | | 3:1 / -5,9,4,2 | | |
| | | | | | | Mosimann Michael | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:5, 11:8, 11:8 |
| | Brugg | C9 | 4 | | Schafer Bernard | 3:1 / -8,10,8,9 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Meyer Michi | Basel | C9 | 5 |
| | Muri | C9 | 3 | | Halter Benjamin | | | | 2. | Wienecke Christian | Wohlen | C9 | 6 |
| | | | | | | Halter Benjamin | | | 3. | Schüürmann Raffael | Lenzburg | C10 | 1 |
| | Basel | C7 | 14 | | Büttler Stefan | 3:2 / -6,4,6,-6,9 | | | | Korner Markus | Bremgarten | C10 | 2 |
| | | | | | | | Wienecke Christian | | 5. | Mosimann Michael | Oberwil | C8 | 13 |
| | Pratteln | C7 | 11 | | Abt Ronny | | 3:1 / -7,9,10,4 | | | Halter Benjamin | Muri | C9 | 3 |
| | | | | | | Wienecke Christian | | | | Brunner Dimitri | Bremgarten | C6 | 24 |
| | Wohlen | C9 | 6 | | Wienecke Christian | 3:1 / 8,-7,3,4 | | | | Hänsli René | Schöftland | C9 | 7 |
| | | | | | | | | Wienecke Christian | |
| | Schöftland | C9 | 7 | | Hänsli René | | | 3:2 / 6,-7,-6,1,11 | |
| | | | | | | Hänsli René | | | |
| | Gelterkinden | C7 | 10 | | Merz Florian | 3:0 / 8,8,3 | | | |
| | | | | | | | Korner Markus | | |
| | Rio Star | C6 | 18 | | Suter Simon | | 3:0 / 17,6,9 | | |
| | | | | | | Korner Markus | | | |
| | Bremgarten | C10 | 2 | | Korner Markus | 3:0 / 4,5,4 | | | |
|