Herren E / Startzeit: 10:00 / 54 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
T-Card | D2 | 1 | | Näff Dominik | | | | | | |
| | | | | Näff Dominik | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Näff Dominik | | | | |
Basel | D1 | 33 | | Stäuble Simon | | 3:1 / 4,9,-2,6 | | | | |
| | | | | Stäuble Simon | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | 32 | | Dössegger Rahel | 3:0 / 6,9,3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Jovanov Nenad | | | |
Wohlen | D1 | 17 | | Stähli Valerie | | | 3:2 / -9,7,-7,6,6 | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Stähli Valerie | | | | | |
Olten | D1 | 48 | | Schenker Thomas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Jovanov Nenad | | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 49 | | Emmenegger Brandon | | 3:0 / 4,5,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Jovanov Nenad | | | | | |
Copains Birsfelden | D2 | 16 | | Jovanov Nenad | 3:1 / -9,10,8,12 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Jovanov Nenad | | |
Möhlin | D2 | 9 | | Schmid Fabian | | | | 3:0 / 4,3,5 | | |
| | | | | Schmid Fabian | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schmid Fabian | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | 41 | | Biedermann Nadine | | 3:1 / 6,4,-10,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Rölli Marco | | | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 24 | | Rölli Marco | 3:1 / 3,-9,3,7 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Schöpfer Alexander | | | |
Wettstein Basel | D1 | 25 | | Schöpfer Alexander | | | 3:2 / -8,-7,9,9,8 | | | |
| | | | | Schöpfer Alexander | | | | | |
Winznau | D1 | 40 | | Herrmann Nico | 3:0 / 9,7,5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schöpfer Alexander | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / 8,-6,-9,8,11 | | | | |
| | | | | Steiner Gabriel | | | | | |
Basel | D2 | 8 | | Steiner Gabriel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Kleiner Roman | |
Döttingen | D2 | 5 | | Kleiner Roman | | | | | 3:1 / -6,6,4,10 | |
| | | | | Kleiner Roman | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kleiner Roman | | | | |
Sisseln | D1 | 37 | | Künzi Jeremy-Su | | 3:2 / -9,-9,6,3,4 | | | | |
| | | | | Scheidegger Fredy | | | | | |
Zofingen | D2 | 28 | | Scheidegger Fredy | 3:0 / 6,8,7 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kleiner Roman | | | |
Schöftland | D1 | 21 | | Goldenberger Joel | | | 3:0 / 7,8,8 | | | |
| | | | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | | | | | |
Rio Star | D1 | 44 | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | 3:1 / -10,9,5,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D1 | 53 | | Credaro Céline | | 3:2 / 8,8,-5,-7,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Amsler Marc | | | | | |
Olten | D2 | 12 | | Amsler Marc | 3:0 / 9,2,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kleiner Roman | | |
Bubendorf | D2 | 13 | | Kratt Norbert | | | | 3:1 / 8,-5,7,10 | | |
| | | | | Kratt Norbert | | | | | |
Bremgarten | D1 | 52 | | Merz Andri | 3:0 / 6,8,5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kratt Norbert | | | | |
Wettstein Basel | D1 | 45 | | Schaub Lukas | | 3:0 / 11,5,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Schaub Lukas | | | | | |
Winznau | D1 | 20 | | Stebler Larissa | 3:0 / 6,7,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kratt Norbert | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 29 | | Solano Steven | | | 3:0 / 13,3,7 | | | |
| | | | | Sieber Stefan | | | | | |
Basel | D1 | 36 | | Sieber Stefan | 3:0 / 5,8,10 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Sieber Stefan | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / -7,8,-5,9,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Schmid Elisabeth | | | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5 |
Lenzburg | D2 | 4 | | Schmid Elisabeth | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Müller Daniel | Wettstein Basel | D2 | 18 |
Möhlin | D2 | 3 | | Wittlin Jeroen | | | | | | 2. | Kleiner Roman | Döttingen | D2 | 5 |
| | | | | Wittlin Jeroen | | | | | 3. | Boder Peter | Basel | D2 | 14 |
| | | | | | | | | | | Jovanov Nenad | Copains Birsfelden | D2 | 16 |
| | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | 5. | Näff Pascal Lam-Son | Sisseln | D1 | 23 |
Lenzburg | D1 | 35 | | Zwicky Luzian | | 3:0 / 8,2,7 | | | | | Kratt Norbert | Bubendorf | D2 | 13 |
| | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | | | Kosic Sasa | Spreitenbach | D2 | 11 |
Rio Star | D1 | 30 | | Tschanz Cédric | 3:0 / 5,4,5 | | | | | | Schöpfer Alexander | Wettstein Basel | D1 | 25 |
| | | | | | | Boder Peter | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 19 | | Rödlach Marc | | | 3:0 / 4,9,9 | | | |
| | | | | Rödlach Marc | | | | | |
Bremgarten | D1 | 46 | | Portmann Gian-Luca | 3:0 / 5,9,7 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Boder Peter | | | | |
Winznau | D1 | 51 | | Hurschler Nick | | 3:1 / 7,-16,4,3 | | | | |
| | | | | Boder Peter | | | | | |
Basel | D2 | 14 | | Boder Peter | 3:2 / 7,11,-9,-7,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Boder Peter | | |
Spreitenbach | D2 | 11 | | Kosic Sasa | | | | 3:1 / -10,12,6,2 | | |
| | | | | Kosic Sasa | | | | | |
Olten | D1 | 54 | | Weingart Simon | 3:1 / -7,2,3,9 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kosic Sasa | | | | |
Basel | D1 | 43 | | Fidalgo Kevin | | 3:0 / 6,5,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Fidalgo Kevin | | | | | |
Winznau | D1 | 22 | | Hürlimann Dominic | 3:0 / 11,3,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kosic Sasa | | | |
Lenzburg | D2 | 27 | | Scherer Philipp | | | 3:1 / -7,7,8,8 | | | |
| | | | | Scherer Philipp | | | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 38 | | Woodtli Kevin | 3:0 / 3,3,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Scherer Philipp | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,13,10 | | | | |
| | | | | Rickenbacher Adrian | | | | | |
Niedergösgen | D2 | 6 | | Rickenbacher Adrian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Müller Daniel | |
T-Card | D2 | 7 | | Luu Trong Nghia | | | | | 3:0 / 7,5,6 | |
| | | | | Luu Trong Nghia | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Wenger Jon | | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 39 | | Stirnimann Marcel | | 3:2 / -6,-4,9,8,10 | | | | |
| | | | | Wenger Jon | | | | | |
Basel | D1 | 26 | | Wenger Jon | 3:0 / 3,10,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Näff Pascal Lam-Son | | | |
Sisseln | D1 | 23 | | Näff Pascal Lam-Son | | | 3:2 / -12,5,8,-6,9 | | | |
| | | | | Näff Pascal Lam-Son | | | | | |
Bremgarten | D1 | 42 | | Renold Jannick | 3:0 / 4,5,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Näff Pascal Lam-Son | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 4,3,9 | | | | |
| | | | | Göthner Vanessa | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D2 | 10 | | Göthner Vanessa | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Müller Daniel | | |
Zofingen | D2 | 15 | | Gloor Monika | | | | 3:2 / -10,4,6,-9,4 | | |
| | | | | Zimmerli Rolf | | | | | |
Bubendorf | D1 | 50 | | Zimmerli Rolf | 3:1 / -9,5,9,10 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Müller Daniel | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | 47 | | Biedermann Michelle | | 3:0 / 6,8,7 | | | | |
| | | | | Müller Daniel | | | | | |
Wettstein Basel | D2 | 18 | | Müller Daniel | 3:0 / 4,4,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Müller Daniel | | | |
Olten | D1 | 31 | | Kohler Urban | | | 3:1 / -9,9,6,6 | | | |
| | | | | Kohler Urban | | | | | |
Winznau | D1 | 34 | | Guldimann Tim | 3:0 / 7,7,4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Suter Linus | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 3,-8,5,4 | | | | |
| | | | | Suter Linus | | | | | |
Aarau | D2 | 2 | | Suter Linus | | | | | | |
|