Herren B / Startzeit: 12:15 / 55 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Schöftland | B15 | 1 | | Reimann Christoph | | | | |
| | | | | | | Reimann Christoph | | | |
| | Smily Future | C6 | 48 | | Hänsli René | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Reimann Christoph | | |
| | Basel | C10 | 24 | | Ayadi Karim | | | | |
| | | | | | | Ayadi Karim | | | |
| | Rapid-Merkur | C8 | 40 | | Lantos André | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Reimann Christoph | |
| | Zofingen | B14 | 5 | | Räz Urs | | | 3:2 / -8,8,-11,10,12 | |
| | | | | | | Räz Urs | | | |
| | Lenzburg | C9 | 21 | | Klein Till | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Albert André | | |
| | Olten | B12 | 13 | | Weber Markus | | | | |
| | | | | | | Albert André | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 11:3, 11:7, 8:11, 14:12 |
| | Basel | B14 | 4 | | Albert André | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Reimann Christoph | Schöftland | B15 | 1 |
| | Döttingen | B14 | 3 | | Mühlebach Robin | | | | 2. | Mühlebach Robin | Döttingen | B14 | 3 |
| | | | | | | Mühlebach Robin | | | 3. | Albert André | Basel | B14 | 4 |
| | Schöftland | B13 | 14 | | Alievski Sejhan | | | | | Amsler Toni | Olten | B11 | 15 |
| | | | | | | | Mühlebach Robin | | 5. | Ayadi Karim | Basel | C10 | 24 |
| | Bremgarten | B12 | 11 | | Korner Markus | | | | | Korner Markus | Bremgarten | B12 | 11 |
| | | | | | | Korner Markus | | | | Räz Urs | Zofingen | B14 | 5 |
| | Smily Future | C10 | 27 | | König Daniel | | | | | Fontana Franco | Spreitenbach | C10 | 10 |
| | | | | | | | | Mühlebach Robin | |
| | Aesch | B13 | 7 | | Geisler Thorsten | | | 3:1 / 6,10,-8,8 | |
| | | | | | | Fontana Franco | | | |
| | Spreitenbach | C10 | 10 | | Fontana Franco | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Amsler Toni | | |
| | Olten | B11 | 15 | | Amsler Toni | | | | |
| | | | | | | Amsler Toni | | | |
| | Basel | B14 | 2 | | Moraru Florin | | | | |
|