NWTTV-Meisterschaften 2010 / 28. November 2010 / Die Ergebnisse
Home
Medaillen
Teilnehmer + Spiele
Anmeldungen
Uebersicht
Herren A
B
C
D
E
Damen A/B
C
D
O50
O40
U13(ko)
U13(g)
U15(ko)
U15(g)
U18
Doppel Mixed
Herren A/B
C/D
Damen
Serie Herren E / 46 Anmeldungen
Klassierung
↓
Name
Club
2
Duttle Elias
Binningen
2
Gloor Monika
Zofingen
2
Gloor Nicolas
Aarau
2
Kleiner Roman
Döttingen
2
Kosic Sasa
Spreitenbach
2
Mischek Mandy
Zofingen
2
Moine Fabien
Zofingen
2
Novoa Marcos
Basel
2
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
2
Scherer Philipp
Lenzburg
2
Schneeberger Daniel
Zofingen
2
Suter Linus
Aarau
2
Tang Chung Kheang
Rio Star
2
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
2
Wenger Jon
Basel
2
Wyser Monika
Lenzburg
1
Amsler Marc
Olten
1
Ayadi Benjamin
Basel
1
Biedermann Michelle
Lenzburg
1
Biedermann Nadine
Lenzburg
1
Bissegger Tabea
Schöftland
1
Boder Peter
Binningen
1
Cachaco Fabio
Gelterkinden
1
Dössegger Rahel
Lenzburg
1
Errico Flavio
Schöftland
1
Goldenberger Joel
Schöftland
1
Göthner Vanessa
Zofingen
1
Herrmann Nico
Winznau
1
Hurschler Nick
Winznau
1
Linder Alain
Lenzburg
1
Locher Corina
Schöftland
1
Miele Michele
Wettstein Basel
1
Reissnecker Luca
Zofingen
1
Rickenbacher Adrian
Niedergösgen
1
Rödlach Marc
Zofingen
1
Rölli Marco
Zofingen
1
Schmid Kevin
Spreitenbach
1
Schmid Seraina
Lenzburg
1
Schöpfer Alexander
Wettstein Basel
1
Sieber Stefan
Basel
1
Steiner Gabriel
Basel
1
Wellenberg Ayko
Schöftland
1
Wittlin Jeroen
Möhlin
1
Wittlin Yannik
Möhlin
1
Yilidrim Yunus-Emre
Lenzburg
1
Zimmerli Rolf
Bubendorf
Herren A
14 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 4:1 / 11:4, 11:4, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Betti Fabio
Lenzburg
16
2.
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland
15
3.
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
14
Räz Urs
Zofingen
14
5.
Alievski Sejhan
Schöftland
13
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
13
Weber Markus
Olten
12
Geisler Thorsten
Aesch
13
Herren B
55 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:3, 11:7, 8:11, 14:12
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland
15
2.
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
14
3.
Albert André
Basel
14
Amsler Toni
Olten
11
5.
Ayadi Karim
Basel
10
Korner Markus
Bremgarten
12
Räz Urs
Zofingen
14
Fontana Franco
Spreitenbach
10
Herren C
78 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 1:11, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Zimmermann Jörg
Liebrüti
10
2.
Ayadi Karim
Basel
10
3.
Hänsli René
Smily Future
6
Klein Till
Lenzburg
9
5.
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten
5
Heiniger Andreas
Oberwil
10
Müller Jonas
Basel
10
Lantos André
Rapid-Merkur
8
Herren D
75 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 11:3, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Vrkljan Peter
Wettingen
1
2.
Ringier Simon
Basel
4
3.
Kräuchi Marco
Lenzburg
5
Brunner Dimitri
Bremgarten
3
5.
Skalonja Boro
Olten
4
Lenders Jean-Pierre
Rapid-Merkur
5
Skalonja Nenad
Olten
5
Trieu Jacqueline
Möhlin
4
Herren E
46 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:9, 11:2, 11:4
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Gloor Nicolas
Aarau
2
2.
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
2
3.
Mischek Mandy
Zofingen
2
Wittlin Jeroen
Möhlin
1
5.
Novoa Marcos
Basel
2
Kosic Sasa
Spreitenbach
2
Yilidrim Yunus-Emre
Lenzburg
1
Kleiner Roman
Döttingen
2
O50
20 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:5, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Fontana Franco
Spreitenbach
10
2.
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach
11
3.
König Daniel
Smily Future
10
Lenders Jean-Pierre
Rapid-Merkur
5
5.
Herzog Wolfgang
Liebrüti
7
Widor Dieter
Liebrüti
9
Lantos André
Rapid-Merkur
8
Von Hirschheydt Hannes
Muri
5
O40
21 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Räz Urs
Zofingen
14
2.
Geisler Thorsten
Aesch
13
3.
Amsler Toni
Olten
11
Vrkljan Peter
Wettingen
1
5.
Viva Sergio
Münchenstein-City
7
Zimmermann Jörg
Liebrüti
10
Schafer Bernard
Brugg
9
Vezzio Fabio
Niedergösgen
6
U13(ko)
20 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Brunner Dimitri
Bremgarten
3
2.
Scherer Philipp
Lenzburg
2
3.
Boder Peter
Binningen
1
Reissnecker Luca
Zofingen
1
5.
Wittlin Jeroen
Möhlin
1
Weber Anja
Rio Star
3
Miele Michele
Wettstein Basel
1
Göthner Vanessa
Zofingen
1
U15(ko)
17 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 11:5
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten
5
2.
Melliger Andrin
Bremgarten
5
3.
Suter Simon
Rio Star
4
Tang Vivian
Rio Star
5
5.
Zulliger Manuel
Rio Star
3
Kosic Sasa
Spreitenbach
2
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
2
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
3
U18
30 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:5
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Ayadi Karim
Basel
10
2.
Tang Mike
Rio Star
6
3.
Fortuna Wladislaw
KV Liestal
6
Fiechter Johannes
Binningen
3
5.
Kaufmann Elias
Möhlin
4
Grether Loris
Basel
6
Schüürmann Raffael
Brugg
10
Yilidrim Yunus-Emre
Lenzburg
1
Damen A/B
11 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 4:2 / 5:11, 11:8, 3:11, 14:12, 11:5, 11:5
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Kaufmann Petra
Wettstein Basel
14
2.
Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star
13
3.
Pabst Lena
Lenzburg
11
Schmid Monika
Smily Future
11
5.
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
6
Pabst Aline
Lenzburg
11
Kümmerli Sonja
Olten
7
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg
9
Damen C
15 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 13:15, 14:12, 11:6, 9:11, 11:5
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Suter Deborah
Spreitenbach
8
2.
Kümmerli Sonja
Olten
7
3.
Trieu Jacqueline
Möhlin
9
Tang Vivian
Rio Star
10
5.
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
6
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg
9
Wyser Monika
Lenzburg
4
Lustenberger Daniela
Muri
7
Damen D
13 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Wyser Monika
Lenzburg
4
2.
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
3
3.
Mischek Mandy
Zofingen
4
Gloor Monika
Zofingen
4
5.
Göthner Vanessa
Zofingen
1
Weber Anja
Rio Star
5
Biedermann Michelle
Lenzburg
3
Schmid Seraina
Lenzburg
1
Doppel Mixed
21 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Kubišová Iva
Betti Fabio
Lenzburg
36
2.
Zumbrunnen Rijana
Heiniger Andreas
Rio Star
Oberwil
23
3.
Trieu Jacqueline
Mühlebach Robin
Möhlin
Döttingen
23
Kaufmann Petra
Geisler Thorsten
Wettstein Basel
Aesch
27
5.
Suter Deborah
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach
19
Wyser Monika
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
17
Lustenberger Daniela
Brunner Dimitri
Muri
Bremgarten
10
Pabst Aline
Klein Till
Lenzburg
20
Doppel Herren A/B
5 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:7, 7:11, 11:4, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Betti Fabio
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
29
2.
Amsler Toni
Weber Markus
Olten
23
3.
Häusler Willi
Mühlebach Robin
Spreitenbach
Döttingen
25
Geisler Thorsten
Räz Urs
Aesch
Zofingen
27
5.
Brunner André
Schafer Bernard
Muri
Brugg
22
Doppel Herren C/D
32 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Hänsli René
König Daniel
Smily Future
16
2.
Ayadi Karim
Müller Jonas
Basel
20
3.
Fortuna Wladislaw
Meyer Michi
KV Liestal
Basel
13
Heiniger Andreas
Mosimann Michael
Oberwil
Münchenstein-City
19
5.
Klein Till
Schüürmann Raffael
Lenzburg
Brugg
19
Lanz Daniel
Abt Ronny
Schöftland
Pratteln
11
Hirsiger André
Schweinberger Enno
Aarau
Zofingen
12
Inneman Stephan
Lantos André
Rapid-Merkur
16
Doppel Damen
10 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:6, 6:11, 11:2, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Kaufmann Petra
Zumbrunnen Rijana
Wettstein Basel
Rio Star
27
2.
Lustenberger Daniela
Muff Dolores
Muri
15
3.
Kümmerli Sonja
Schmid Monika
Olten
Smily Future
18
Tang Vivian
Trieu Jacqueline
Rio Star
Möhlin
19
5.
Gloor Monika
Mischek Mandy
Zofingen
8
Pabst Aline
Pabst Lena
Lenzburg
22
Dössegger Rahel
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg
10
Scherer Lara
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
9